Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Baden:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. Runde
So 10.10.21 11:00 BG Buchen SK Ettlingen --- ---
So 10.10.21 11:00 SF Bad Mergentheim Karlsruher SF 1853 --- ---
So 10.10.21 11:00 SC Emmendingen SGR Kuppenheim RSR Michael Neis ---
So 10.10.21 11:00 SC Brombach OSG Baden-Baden III FSR Stefan Stern ---
So 10.10.21 11:00 SC Viernheim II SC Untergrombach FSR Steffen Piechot ---
So 10.10.21 11:00 SV Hockenheim --- ---
2. Runde
So 24.10.21 11:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 BG Buchen ISR Michael Rütten ---
So 24.10.21 11:00 SK Ettlingen SF Bad Mergentheim ISR Michael Rütten ---
So 24.10.21 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SC Emmendingen FSR Achim Jooß ---
So 24.10.21 11:00 SGR Kuppenheim SC Brombach FSR Bernd Walther NSR Michael Ihle
So 24.10.21 11:00 SC Untergrombach SV Hockenheim ISR Dr. Holger Moritz ---
So 24.10.21 11:00 SC Viernheim II --- ---
3. Runde
So 14.11.21 11:00 BG Buchen SV Hockenheim FSR Ralf Becker ---
So 14.11.21 11:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SC Viernheim II FSR Michael Schneider ---
So 14.11.21 11:00 SK Ettlingen OSG Baden-Baden III ISR Bernhard Ast ---
So 14.11.21 11:00 SGR Kuppenheim Karlsruher SF 1853 NSR Sarah Hund ---
So 14.11.21 11:00 SC Brombach SC Untergrombach FSR Stefan Stern ---
So 14.11.21 11:00 SC Emmendingen --- ---
4. Runde
So 05.12.21 11:00 SC Viernheim II BG Buchen FSR Ralf Becker ---
So 05.12.21 11:00 SV Hockenheim SF Bad Mergentheim FSR Steffen Piechot ---
So 05.12.21 11:00 SGR Kuppenheim SK Ettlingen RSR Reimund Schott ---
So 05.12.21 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III Karlsruher SF 1853 ISR Michael Rütten NSR Michael Ihle
So 05.12.21 11:00 SC Untergrombach SC Emmendingen FSR Michael Schneider ---
So 05.12.21 11:00 SC Brombach --- ---
5. Runde
So 16.01.22 11:00 SC Emmendingen SC Brombach RSR Michael Neis ---
So 16.01.22 11:00 SV Hockenheim SC Viernheim II FSR Steffen Piechot ---
So 16.01.22 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SGR Kuppenheim ISR Bernhard Ast ---
So 16.01.22 11:00 BG Buchen SF Bad Mergentheim FSR Ralf Becker ---
So 16.01.22 11:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Ettlingen ISR Dr. Holger Moritz ---
So 16.01.22 11:00 SC Untergrombach --- ---
6. Runde
Sa 05.02.22 14:00 SV Hockenheim SC Emmendingen FSR Dr. Matthias Kleifges ---
Sa 05.02.22 14:00 SC Viernheim II SC Brombach FSR Steffen Piechot ---
Sa 05.02.22 14:00 BG Buchen OSG Baden-Baden III FSR Michael Schneider ---
Sa 05.02.22 14:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SGR Kuppenheim FSR Ralf Becker ---
Sa 05.02.22 14:00 SC Untergrombach SK Ettlingen RSR Reimund Schott ---
Sa 05.02.22 14:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 --- ---
7. Runde
So 06.02.22 10:00 SV Hockenheim SC Brombach FSR Dr. Matthias Kleifges ---
So 06.02.22 10:00 SC Viernheim II SC Emmendingen FSR Steffen Piechot ---
So 06.02.22 10:00 BG Buchen SGR Kuppenheim FSR Michael Schneider ---
So 06.02.22 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim OSG Baden-Baden III FSR Ralf Becker ---
So 06.02.22 10:00 SC Untergrombach Karlsruher SF 1853 RSR Reimund Schott ---
So 06.02.22 10:00 SK Ettlingen --- ---
8. Runde
So 06.03.22 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SV Hockenheim ISR Bernhard Ast ---
So 06.03.22 11:00 SGR Kuppenheim SC Viernheim II NSR Sarah Hund ---
So 06.03.22 11:00 SK Ettlingen SC Emmendingen FSR Achim Jooß ---
So 06.03.22 11:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SC Brombach FSR Achim Jooß ---
So 06.03.22 11:00 SC Untergrombach BG Buchen RSR Reimund Schott ---
So 06.03.22 11:00 SF Bad Mergentheim --- ---
9. Runde
So 20.03.22 11:00 SC Viernheim II OSG Baden-Baden III FSR Ralf Becker ---
So 20.03.22 11:00 SV Hockenheim SGR Kuppenheim ISR Dr. Holger Moritz ---
So 20.03.22 11:00 SC Emmendingen Karlsruher SF 1853 RSR Robert Huber ---
So 20.03.22 11:00 SC Brombach SK Ettlingen FSR Stefan Stern ---
So 20.03.22 11:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SC Untergrombach FSR Steffen Piechot ---
So 20.03.22 11:00 BG Buchen --- ---
10. Runde
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 SC Emmendingen BG Buchen FSR Achim Jooß ---
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 SC Brombach SF Bad Mergentheim RSR Michael Neis ---
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 SK Ettlingen SV Hockenheim FSR Ralf Becker ---
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SC Viernheim II FSR Ralf Becker ---
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SC Untergrombach ISR Michael Rütten ---
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 SGR Kuppenheim --- ---
11. Runde
So 10.04.22 10:00 SC Emmendingen SF Bad Mergentheim FSR Achim Jooß ---
So 10.04.22 10:00 SC Brombach BG Buchen FSR Stefan Stern ---
So 10.04.22 10:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SV Hockenheim FSR Ralf Becker ---
So 10.04.22 10:00 SK Ettlingen SC Viernheim II FSR Ralf Becker ---
So 10.04.22 10:00 SGR Kuppenheim SC Untergrombach ISR Michael Rütten ---
So 10.04.22 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden III --- ---