Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Frauenbundesliga Süd:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SV 1920 Hofheim FSR Dirk Windhaus
Sa 27.11.21 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim TSV Forstenried
Sa 27.11.21 14:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim FC Bayern München
 
So 28.11.21 09:00 FC Bayern München SV 1920 Hofheim
So 28.11.21 09:00 TSV Forstenried SK 1980 Gernsheim
Ausrichter: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch
Sa 27.11.21 14:00 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch Karlsruher SF 1853 FSR Dr. Stephan Martens
Sa 27.11.21 14:00 SG Augsburg 1873 SK Freiburg-Zähringen ISR Yves Mutschelknaus
 
So 28.11.21 09:00 SK Freiburg-Zähringen SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch FSR Dr. Stephan Martens
So 28.11.21 09:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SG Augsburg 1873 ISR Yves Mutschelknaus
3. Runde
Ausrichter: SV 1920 Hofheim NSR Christian Gießelbach
So 20.02.22 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SK 1980 Gernsheim
Ausrichter: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch FSR Tobias Göttel
So 20.02.22 11:00 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch SG Augsburg 1873
Ausrichter: Karlsruher SF 1853 NSR Michael Ihle
So 20.02.22 11:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Freiburg-Zähringen
Ausrichter: TSV Forstenried FSR Peter Gabriel
So 20.02.22 10:00 TSV Forstenried FC Bayern München
4. + 5. Runde
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München ISR Hans Brugger
Sa 19.03.22 14:00 FC Bayern München SK Freiburg-Zähringen
Sa 19.03.22 14:00 TSV Forstenried Karlsruher SF 1853
 
So 20.03.22 09:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 FC Bayern München
So 20.03.22 09:00 SK Freiburg-Zähringen TSV Forstenried
Ausrichter: SK 1980 Gernsheim FSR Peter Faiß
Sa 19.03.22 14:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim SG Augsburg 1873
Sa 19.03.22 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch
 
So 20.03.22 09:00 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch SK 1980 Gernsheim
So 20.03.22 09:00 SG Augsburg 1873 SV 1920 Hofheim
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Augsburg 1873 ISR Thomas Wiedmann
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 SG Augsburg 1873 FC Bayern München
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch TSV Forstenried
 
So 10.04.22 09:00 TSV Forstenried SG Augsburg 1873
So 10.04.22 09:00 FC Bayern München SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch
Ausrichter: SK Freiburg-Zähringen NSR Michael Ihle
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 SK Freiburg-Zähringen SK 1980 Gernsheim
Sa 09.04.22 14:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SV 1920 Hofheim
 
So 10.04.22 09:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SK Freiburg-Zähringen
So 10.04.22 09:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim Karlsruher SF 1853