Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Süd:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Eppingen
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Ötigheim FSR Michael Schneider ---
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 Stuttgarter SF OSG Baden-Baden II FSR Dr. Matthias Kleifges ---
 
So 23.10.22 10:00 SC Ötigheim Stuttgarter SF FSR Michael Schneider ---
So 23.10.22 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden II SC Eppingen FSR Dr. Matthias Kleifges ---
Ausrichter: SF Heidesheim ISR Dr. Holger Moritz
So 23.10.22 10:00 SF Heidesheim SV 1920 Hofheim ---
Ausrichter: SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SF Bad Mergentheim FSR Estelle Morio ---
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SV 1947 Walldorf Heilbronner SV FSR Steffen Piechot ---
 
So 23.10.22 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SV 1947 Walldorf FSR Estelle Morio ---
So 23.10.22 10:00 Heilbronner SV SG Speyer-Schwegenheim FSR Steffen Piechot ---
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: Heilbronner SV
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 Heilbronner SV Stuttgarter SF ISR Dr. Holger Moritz ---
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SC Eppingen ISR Yves Mutschelknaus ---
 
So 27.11.22 10:00 Stuttgarter SF SF Bad Mergentheim ISR Dr. Holger Moritz RSR Dr. Markus Partik
So 27.11.22 10:00 SC Eppingen Heilbronner SV ISR Yves Mutschelknaus ---
Ausrichter: SV 1947 Walldorf FSR Dr. Matthias Kleifges
So 27.11.22 10:00 SV 1947 Walldorf SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ---
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden II
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden II SV 1920 Hofheim ISR Bernhard Ast ---
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SC Ötigheim SF Heidesheim ISR Michael Rütten NSR Refiloe Khalata
 
So 27.11.22 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SC Ötigheim ISR Bernhard Ast ---
So 27.11.22 10:00 SF Heidesheim OSG Baden-Baden II ISR Michael Rütten NSR Refiloe Khalata
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SF Heidesheim
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SF Heidesheim SF Bad Mergentheim ISR Michael Weber ---
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim Heilbronner SV FSR Peter Faiß ---
 
So 05.02.23 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SV 1920 Hofheim ISR Michael Weber ---
So 05.02.23 10:00 Heilbronner SV SF Heidesheim FSR Peter Faiß ---
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden II ISR Michael Rütten NSR Refiloe Khalata
Fr 25.11.22 16:00 OSG Baden-Baden II SC Ötigheim
Ausrichter: Stuttgarter SF
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 Stuttgarter SF SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ISR Yves Mutschelknaus ---
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SC Eppingen SV 1947 Walldorf FSR Dr. Stephan Martens ---
 
So 05.02.23 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SC Eppingen ISR Yves Mutschelknaus ---
So 05.02.23 10:00 SV 1947 Walldorf Stuttgarter SF FSR Dr. Stephan Martens ---
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: SV 1947 Walldorf
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SV 1947 Walldorf SV 1920 Hofheim FSR Dr. Matthias Kleifges ---
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SF Heidesheim FSR Achim Jooß ---
 
So 26.02.23 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim FSR Dr. Matthias Kleifges ---
So 26.02.23 10:00 SF Heidesheim SV 1947 Walldorf FSR Achim Jooß ---
Ausrichter: SC Eppingen ISR Bernhard Ast
So 26.02.23 10:00 SC Eppingen Stuttgarter SF ---
Ausrichter: SF Bad Mergentheim
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SC Ötigheim ISR Thomas Wiedmann ---
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 Heilbronner SV OSG Baden-Baden II FSR Steffen Erfle ---
 
So 26.02.23 10:00 SC Ötigheim Heilbronner SV ISR Thomas Wiedmann ---
So 26.02.23 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden II SF Bad Mergentheim FSR Steffen Erfle ---
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Ötigheim
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SC Ötigheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ISR Bernhard Ast ---
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden II SV 1947 Walldorf ISR Dr. Holger Moritz ---
 
So 19.03.23 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim OSG Baden-Baden II ISR Bernhard Ast ---
So 19.03.23 10:00 SV 1947 Walldorf SC Ötigheim ISR Dr. Holger Moritz ---
Ausrichter: SF Bad Mergentheim ISR Thomas Wiedmann
So 19.03.23 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim Heilbronner SV ---
Ausrichter: SV 1920 Hofheim
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim Stuttgarter SF ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SF Heidesheim SC Eppingen ISR Holger Bergmann ---
 
So 19.03.23 10:00 Stuttgarter SF SF Heidesheim ISR Holger Bergmann ---
So 19.03.23 10:00 SC Eppingen SV 1920 Hofheim ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---