Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Ost:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: Erfurter SK FSR Bernd Mißbach
Sa 15.01.22 14:00 Erfurter SK MSA Zugzwang ---
Sa 15.01.22 14:00 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen FC Bayern München II ---
 
So 16.01.22 10:00 MSA Zugzwang Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen ---
So 16.01.22 10:00 FC Bayern München II Erfurter SK ---
Ausrichter: Nickelhütte Aue FSR Sven Baumgarten
So 16.01.22 10:00 Nickelhütte Aue SG 1871 Löberitz ---
Ausrichter: SC Erlangen ISR Thomas Strobl
Sa 15.01.22 14:00 SC Erlangen SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 ---
Sa 15.01.22 14:00 SV Deggendorf SK Passau ---
 
So 16.01.22 10:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SV Deggendorf ---
So 16.01.22 10:00 SK Passau SC Erlangen ---
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: MSA Zugzwang FSR Lothar Weimer
Sa 05.02.22 14:00 MSA Zugzwang SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 RSR Nadèjda Jussupow
Sa 05.02.22 14:00 FC Bayern München II SK Passau RSR Nadèjda Jussupow
 
So 06.02.22 10:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 FC Bayern München II ---
So 06.02.22 10:00 SK Passau MSA Zugzwang ---
Ausrichter: SC Erlangen FSR Helmut Luther
So 06.02.22 10:00 SC Erlangen SV Deggendorf ---
Ausrichter: Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen ISR Ron Bleeker
Sa 05.02.22 14:00 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen SG 1871 Löberitz ---
Sa 05.02.22 14:00 Erfurter SK Nickelhütte Aue ---
 
So 06.02.22 10:00 SG 1871 Löberitz Erfurter SK ---
So 06.02.22 10:00 Nickelhütte Aue Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen ---
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SK Passau FSR Simon Pernpeintner
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SK Passau SG 1871 Löberitz ---
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 Nickelhütte Aue ---
 
So 06.03.22 10:00 SG 1871 Löberitz SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 ---
So 06.03.22 10:00 Nickelhütte Aue SK Passau ---
Ausrichter: Erfurter SK ISR Ron Bleeker
So 06.03.22 10:00 Erfurter SK Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen ---
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München II FSR Peter Gabriel
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 FC Bayern München II SC Erlangen ---
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 MSA Zugzwang SV Deggendorf ---
 
So 06.03.22 10:00 SC Erlangen MSA Zugzwang ---
So 06.03.22 10:00 SV Deggendorf FC Bayern München II ---
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: Nickelhütte Aue ISR Frank Jäger
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 Nickelhütte Aue SC Erlangen ---
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SG 1871 Löberitz SV Deggendorf ---
 
So 03.04.22 10:00 SC Erlangen SG 1871 Löberitz ---
So 03.04.22 10:00 SV Deggendorf Nickelhütte Aue ---
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München II ISR Hans Brugger
So 03.04.22 10:00 FC Bayern München II MSA Zugzwang ---
Ausrichter: SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 FSR Tobias Stempfle
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen ---
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SK Passau Erfurter SK ---
 
So 03.04.22 10:00 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen SK Passau ---
So 03.04.22 10:00 Erfurter SK SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 ---
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Deggendorf FSR Simon Pernpeintner
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SV Deggendorf Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen ---
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SC Erlangen Erfurter SK ---
 
So 01.05.22 10:00 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen SC Erlangen ---
So 01.05.22 10:00 Erfurter SK SV Deggendorf ---
Ausrichter: SK Passau FSR Tobias Stempfle
So 01.05.22 10:00 SK Passau SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 ---
Ausrichter: SG 1871 Löberitz FSR Sven Baumgarten
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SG 1871 Löberitz MSA Zugzwang ---
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 Nickelhütte Aue FC Bayern München II ---
 
So 01.05.22 10:00 MSA Zugzwang Nickelhütte Aue ---
So 01.05.22 10:00 FC Bayern München II SG 1871 Löberitz ---