Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Nord:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
Fr 31.01.25 16:00 Hamburger SK II SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II NSR Robert Law
Fr 29.11.24 16:00 Aachener SV SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Jeffrey Paulus
So 06.10.24 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SF Berlin ISR Carsten Haase
So 06.10.24 10:00 SK Zehlendorf HSK Lister Turm NSR Dr. Rene-Reiner Starke
Fr 10.01.25 16:00 Sfr. Wolfhagen SV Werder Bremen II ISR Ron Bleeker
So 06.10.24 10:00 SG Solingen SG Porz ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
2. + 3. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Solingen
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 SG Solingen Hamburger SK II FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 SG Porz SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners
 
So 01.12.24 10:00 Hamburger SK II SG Porz ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners
So 01.12.24 10:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II SG Solingen FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
Ausrichter: Aachener SV
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 Aachener SV SV Werder Bremen II FSR Dr. Johannes Baier
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig Sfr. Wolfhagen FSR Christian Gießelbach
 
So 01.12.24 10:00 SV Werder Bremen II SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Dr. Johannes Baier
So 01.12.24 10:00 Sfr. Wolfhagen Aachener SV FSR Christian Gießelbach
Ausrichter: SC Kreuzberg
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SK Zehlendorf ISR Matthias Bandlow
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 SF Berlin HSK Lister Turm ISR Lothar Oettel
 
So 01.12.24 10:00 SK Zehlendorf SF Berlin ISR Lothar Oettel
So 01.12.24 10:00 HSK Lister Turm SC Kreuzberg ISR Matthias Bandlow
4. + 5. Runde
Ausrichter: SK Zehlendorf
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 SK Zehlendorf SG Solingen ISR Carsten Haase
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 HSK Lister Turm SG Porz NSR Reinhard Baier
 
So 12.01.25 10:00 SG Solingen HSK Lister Turm NSR Reinhard Baier
So 12.01.25 10:00 SG Porz SK Zehlendorf ISR Carsten Haase
Ausrichter: Sfr. Wolfhagen
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 Sfr. Wolfhagen SC Kreuzberg ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II SF Berlin ISR Ron Bleeker
 
So 12.01.25 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SV Werder Bremen II ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners
So 12.01.25 10:00 SF Berlin Sfr. Wolfhagen ISR Ron Bleeker
Ausrichter: SC Remagen Sinzig
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig Hamburger SK II FSR Jürgen Wischumerski
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 Aachener SV SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II FSR Dieter Von Häfen
 
So 12.01.25 10:00 Hamburger SK II Aachener SV FSR Jürgen Wischumerski
So 12.01.25 10:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Dieter Von Häfen
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Porz
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 SG Porz SC Remagen Sinzig ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 SG Solingen Aachener SV FSR Jeffrey Paulus
 
So 02.02.25 10:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SG Solingen FSR Jeffrey Paulus
So 02.02.25 10:00 Aachener SV SG Porz ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK II
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 Hamburger SK II SC Kreuzberg FSR Heinz-Werner Szudra
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II SF Berlin FSR Stefan Wolff
 
So 02.02.25 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II FSR Heinz-Werner Szudra
So 02.02.25 10:00 SF Berlin Hamburger SK II FSR Stefan Wolff
Ausrichter: HSK Lister Turm
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 HSK Lister Turm SV Werder Bremen II FSR Jörg Witthaus
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 SK Zehlendorf Sfr. Wolfhagen FSR Dr. Matthias Dämmig
 
So 02.02.25 10:00 SV Werder Bremen II SK Zehlendorf FSR Jörg Witthaus
So 02.02.25 10:00 Sfr. Wolfhagen HSK Lister Turm FSR Dr. Matthias Dämmig
8. + 9. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen II
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 SV Werder Bremen II SG Solingen NSR Christian Jackl
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 Sfr. Wolfhagen SG Porz FSR Heiko Schlierf
 
So 23.02.25 10:00 SG Solingen Sfr. Wolfhagen NSR Christian Jackl
So 23.02.25 10:00 SG Porz SV Werder Bremen II FSR Heiko Schlierf
Ausrichter: SK Zehlendorf
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 SK Zehlendorf Hamburger SK II ISR Bernhard Riess
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 HSK Lister Turm SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II ISR Matthias Bandlow
 
So 23.02.25 10:00 Hamburger SK II HSK Lister Turm ISR Bernhard Riess
So 23.02.25 10:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II SK Zehlendorf ISR Matthias Bandlow
Ausrichter: SF Berlin
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 SF Berlin SC Remagen Sinzig ISR Carsten Haase
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 SC Kreuzberg Aachener SV NSR Stefan Weigel
 
So 23.02.25 10:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SC Kreuzberg ISR Carsten Haase
So 23.02.25 10:00 Aachener SV SF Berlin NSR Stefan Weigel
10. + 11. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Porz
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 SG Porz SC Kreuzberg ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 SG Solingen SF Berlin FSR Dirk Windhaus
 
So 23.03.25 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SG Solingen ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
So 23.03.25 10:00 SF Berlin SG Porz FSR Dirk Windhaus
Ausrichter: SC Remagen Sinzig
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SK Zehlendorf ISR Sandra Schmidt
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 Aachener SV HSK Lister Turm ISR Michael Weber
 
So 23.03.25 10:00 SK Zehlendorf Aachener SV ISR Sandra Schmidt
So 23.03.25 10:00 HSK Lister Turm SC Remagen Sinzig ISR Michael Weber
Ausrichter: SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II SV Werder Bremen II ISR Sascha Abel
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 Hamburger SK II Sfr. Wolfhagen ISR Fabian Winker
 
So 23.03.25 10:00 SV Werder Bremen II Hamburger SK II ISR Sascha Abel
So 23.03.25 10:00 Sfr. Wolfhagen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II ISR Fabian Winker