Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Württemberg:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Bebenhausen ½ SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
1 FM 2398 GER Georg Braun 1 : 0 Martin Krockenberger GER 2223 FM 2
3 FM 2210 GER Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning 1 : 0 Markus Löhr GER 2203 7
6 FM 2150 GER Jürgen Eugen Roth ½ : ½ Christian Thoma GER 2182 8
7 FM 2118 GER Christoph Frick 1 : 0 Steffen Eisele GER 2226 FM 9
8 FM 2136 GER Andreas Carstens 1 : 0 Arthur Hamburg GER 14
9 2181 GER Farhad Khadempour + : ...
15 1916 GER Werner Wendler + : ...
17 1852 GER Christopher Freiherr von Hauff + : ...
 
PDF-Ausgabe Heilbronner SV 8 0 SC Weiße Dame Ulm
1 2388 GER Philipp Wenninger + : ...
2 FM 2329 RUS Piotr Timagin + : ...
3 FM 2271 GER Thilo Kabisch + : ...
4 FM 2216 GER Simon Degenhard + : ...
5 FM 2344 GER Enis Zuferi + : ...
6 FM 2226 SUI Nikolas Pogan + : ...
7 2190 GER Thomas Tschlatscher + : ...
8 2226 GER Philipp Huber + : ...
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau II SV Nürtingen
5 IM 2331 ROU Ovidiu-Doru Foisor : + Claudius Mehne GER 2207 2
6 FM 2305 CRO Robert Dabo-Peranic 1 : 0 Sascha Mareck GER 2112 3
9 2194 GER Marc Gustain + : Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz GER 2120 4
11 2024 GER Dominik Gheng 1 : 0 Gerd Aring GER 2192 5
13 2074 GER Alex Rempeli ½ : ½ Dr. Stefan Gold GER 1983 6
14 2089 GER Markus Brenner ½ : ½ Michael Doll GER 2136 7
15 WIM 2122 CRO Mara Jelica ½ : ½ Stefan Auch GER 2081 8
16 2075 UKR Anzhelika Valkova 1 : 0 Klaus-Dieter Templin GER 2025 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 6 TSV Schönaich II
3 2280 GER Ulrich Zimmermann 0 : 1 Tobias Kölle GER 2436 FM 2
4 WGM 2238 CZE Kristyna Petrova 0 : 1 Nils Richter GER 2359 FM 5
5 IM 2200 CZE Josef Jurek ½ : ½ Gerhard Lorscheid GER 2126 FM 6
7 2130 GER Andreas Weiss ½ : ½ Jan Brunner GER 2182 7
8 CM 2143 GER Andreas Hönick 0 : 1 Moritz Reck GER 2124 8
9 2101 GER Philipp Bergner 1 : 0 Marcus Kübler GER 1948 11
10 2098 GER Walter Pohl 0 : 1 Nils Stukenbrok GER 2065 12
12 2035 GER Gerd Bader 0 : 1 Can Kilinc GER 1973 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe TG Biberach Stuttgarter SF II
3 2176 GER Stanislav Sokratov 0 : 1 Christian Beyer GER 2284 FM 1
4 2268 GER Dr. André Fischer ½ : ½ Rolf Fritsch GER 2182 2
5 FM 2268 GER Wolfgang Mack ½ : ½ Robert Gabriel GER 2209 FM 4
6 FM 2258 GER Thomas Oberst ½ : ½ Albrecht Weidel GER 2158 5
9 2109 GER Rainer Birkenmaier ½ : ½ Lukas Forster GER 1912 6
10 FM 2168 GER Holger Namyslo 0 : 1 Dieter Migl GER 2140 7
11 2082 GER Andreas Schulze 1 : 0 Josef Gabriel GER 2054 10
13 2055 GER Dr. Tobias Merk ½ : ½ Johannes Leitherer GER 1807 17

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Heilbronner SV 7 14 43 191
2. SK Bebenhausen 7 11 42½ 187
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau II 7 11 38 174½
4. SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 7 7 27½ 118
5. TG Biberach 7 7 26½ 117
6. Stuttgarter SF II 7 6 25 106½
7. TSV Schönaich II 7 5 25 117
8. SV Nürtingen 7 4 19½   90½
9. SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7 3 20   96
10. SC Weiße Dame Ulm 7 2 13   62½