Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Württemberg:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau II 7 1 SC Böblingen
1 GM 2602 CZE Stepan Zilka 1 : 0 Jens Hirneise GER 2266 FM 4
3 IM 2417 GER Ruben Gideon Köllner 1 : 0 Patrick Seitz GER 2148 5
4 FM 2324 CRO Robert Dabo-Peranic 1 : 0 Ralf Müller GER 2345 FM 6
8 2156 GER Aaron Noah Köllner 1 : 0 Thanh Kien Tran GER 2138 CM 7
9 IM 2323 GER Matthias Ruf 1 : 0 Karsten Schuh GER 2146 10
11 2170 GER Marc Gustain 1 : 0 Torsten Schulte GER 2039 12
14 2063 GER Christof Köllner ½ : ½ Bernd-Martin Schuh GER 14
15 2094 GER Markus Brenner ½ : ½ Mario Born GER 2203 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3 5 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1 GM 2417 UKR Vadim Shishkin : + Petr Velicka CZE 2364 GM 1
3 FM 2281 GER Tobias Schmidt 1 : 0 Josef Jurek CZE 2224 IM 2
4 FM 2223 GER Mark Trachtmann 0 : 1 Pavel Flajsman CZE 2261 3
5 FM 2245 GER Mathias Holzhäuer ½ : ½ Andreas Weiss GER 2125 5
6 2186 GER Markus Löhr ½ : ½ Erich Lankes GER 7
7 2183 GER Christian Thoma ½ : ½ Walter Pohl GER 2107 8
9 2050 GER Volker Scheeff 0 : 1 Gerd Bader GER 2046 9
11 1991 GER Arthur Hamburg ½ : ½ Bernhard Sturm GER 1999 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe TG Biberach 4 4 SK Schwäbisch Hall
1 FM 2311 GER Bernhard Sinz 0 : 1 Vladimir Jacko SVK 2395 FM 1
2 FM 2249 GER Thomas Oberst 1 : 0 Antoine Manoeuvre FRA 2311 FM 3
3 FM 2251 GER Wolfgang Mack 0 : 1 Tomas Danada SVK 2269 FM 4
4 2274 GER Dr. André Fischer 1 : 0 Narmin Khalafova AZE 2266 WGM 6
5 2065 GER Niklas Wunder ½ : ½ Jaroslav Buran CZE 2008 11
6 2091 GER Rainer Birkenmaier ½ : ½ Micha Bahmann GER 2060 12
7 2067 GER Fabian Wunder ½ : ½ Gregor Krenedics GER 2010 13
8 2040 GER Dr. Achim Engelhart ½ : ½ Boris Meinel GER 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Jedesheim SK Bebenhausen
3 IM 2343 IRL Mark Heidenfeld 0 : 1 Georg Braun GER 2397 FM 1
9 FM 2199 GER Ulrich Römer 0 : 1 Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning GER 2206 FM 3
10 2115 AUT Simon Heinrici 0 : 1 Christoph Frick GER 2100 FM 4
11 2013 GER Patrick Bossinger 0 : 1 Martin Hartmann GER 2167 5
12 1998 AUT Markus Natter 0 : 1 Boris Latzke GER 2194 6
13 1963 GER Johannes Büchele ½ : ½ Andreas Carstens GER 2156 FM 7
15 1863 GER Lars Kinzig 0 : 1 Jürgen Eugen Roth GER 2153 FM 8
17 1867 POL Jan Jaskulski 1 : 0 Lars Waffenschmidt GER 2287 FM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe Stuttgarter SF II 4 4 TSV Schönaich II
1 FM 2372 GER Thomas Brückner + : Tobias Kölle GER 2439 FM 2
2 FM 2261 GER Christian Beyer 0 : 1 Jaroslaw Krassowizkij GER 2446 IM 3
3 FM 2137 GER Gerhard Lorscheid 0 : 1 Volodymyr Vyval UKR 2289 6
4 2193 GER Rolf Fritsch ½ : ½ Timur Kocharin GER 2127 8
5 FM 2236 GER Harald Keilhack ½ : ½ Moritz Reck GER 2170 10
6 1949 GER Lukas Forster 1 : 0 Tristan Petzold GER 2104 11
7 2145 GER Lothar Schwarzburger 0 : 1 Nils Stukenbrok GER 2087 12
8 2076 GER Dieter Migl 1 : 0 Can Kilinc GER 1944 17

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Deizisau II 1 2 7 34½
2. SK Bebenhausen 1 2 33½
3. SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 2 5 22½
4. TSV Schönaich II 1 1 4 19½
5. SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 1 4 19
6. TG Biberach 1 1 4 17
7. Stuttgarter SF II 1 1 4 16½
8. SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 0 3 13½
9. SV Jedesheim 1 0   2½
10. SC Böblingen 1 0 1   1½