Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SVG Saarbrücken SC GEMA St. Ingbert
1 IM 2383 FRA Christophe Philippe 1 : 0 Pai Aditya IND 1575 1
2 FM 2303 SYR Samir Mohammad 1 : 0 Tobias Zengerle GER 1963 2
3 2244 POL Patryk Oliwa 1 : 0 Roman Joeres GER 1888 3
4 IM 2246 GER Herbert Bastian 0 : 1 Elias Friedrich GER 1765 4
7 2185 GER Dr. Christian Vogel 1 : 0 Marius Unbehend GER 1577 7
11 2058 GER Stefan Busche ½ : ½ Maximilian Müller GER 1875 8
13 1975 GER Helmut Horacek 1 : 0 Radwan Alhassan GER 1650 13
18 GER Burkhard Braun 0 : 1 Marius Berrang GER 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Landau 5 3 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
3 FM 2232 GER Yannick Leuranguer ½ : ½ Rick Frischmann GER 2351 FM 1
4 2137 GER Dr. Jan Seger 1 : 0 Jan Jeschke GER 2125 4
5 FM 2284 GER Dr. Henning Silber ½ : ½ Cedric Chassard GER 2072 5
7 2182 GER Justus Schmidt 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Uhrig GER 2057 7
8 FM 2175 GER Jochen Bruch 0 : 1 Hendrik Tabatt GER 2326 9
9 2187 GER Johannes Vogel 1 : 0 Alexander Gress GER 2129 10
10 2161 GER Matthias Lang ½ : ½ Patrick Forthoffer FRA 2131 12
11 2177 GER André Bold ½ : ½ Cedric Holle GER 2122 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Gau-Algesheim SF Heidesheim
1 GM 2577 UKR Sergei Ovsejevitsch 1 : 0 Johannes Carow GER 2441 IM 1
2 2134 GER Ivan Pryvalov 1 : 0 Thore Perske GER 2442 IM 2
7 2058 GER Fritz Meyer ½ : ½ Paul Hinrichs GER 2225 4
8 1958 GER Gunter Meng 0 : 1 Elmar Karst GER 2302 FM 5
14 1871 GER Simon Erlekam 0 : 1 Christian Lantzsch GER 2199 6
15 1825 GER Lukas Grieb 0 : 1 Steffen Enzmann GER 2153 8
16 1890 GER Stefan Grieb ½ : ½ Erik Förster GER 2095 10
17 1802 GER Dr. Andreas Hipler ½ : ½ Nils Winkler GER 1884 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Speyer Schwegenheim II 4 4 SK Frankenthal
2 IM 2359 GER Tomislav Bodrozic 1 : 0 Arkadi Syrov GER 2318 FM 1
3 IM 2310 LUX Fred Berend ½ : ½ Dr. Dan Fulea GER 2205 2
4 WGM 2325 LUX Elvira Berend 1 : 0 Albert Syska GER 2176 FM 4
6 2234 GER Simon Commercon 1 : 0 Peter Kargoll GER 2133 FM 6
7 2219 GER Enrico Krämer 0 : 1 Ahad Hüseynov GER 2110 7
8 2187 GER Pascal Flierl 0 : 1 Ibrahim Halabi GER 1981 8
9 2140 GER Thomas Theel ½ : ½ Volker Louis GER 2057 9
11 2063 GER Ingo Gellendin 0 : 1 Lukas Tresch GER 2047 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Turm Illingen SK Altenkirchen
1 2293 GER Frank Mayer ½ : ½ Dr. Andreas Brühl GER 2325 FM 1
2 2204 GER Joachim Klein 1 : 0 Claude Wagener LUX 2194 FM 3
3 2071 GER Patrick Kuhn 0 : 1 Dr. Oliver Heidorn GER 2114 4
4 2248 GER Thomas Biehler ½ : ½ Claude Hoegener LUX 2085 7
6 1867 GER Andreas Hauer ½ : ½ Holger Telke GER 2070 8
7 1882 GER Jonas Feidt 1 : 0 Reiner Schmidt GER 2075 10
8 1987 GER Daniel Hoppstädter 1 : 0 Martin Kaster GER 2035 11
9 1916 GER Tim Aubertin 1 : 0 Heijo Höfer GER 1847 16

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Heidesheim 7 14 41 185½
2. SVG Saarbrücken 7 12 37½ 180½
3. SV Speyer Schwegenheim II 7 9 32½ 150
4. SK Landau 7 9 32½ 140½
5. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 7 7 30 135½
6. SK Gau-Algesheim 7 7 28½ 138
7. Turm Illingen 7 7 27 120
8. SK Frankenthal 7 5 27 106½
9. SK Altenkirchen 7 0 12   61½
10. SC GEMA St. Ingbert 7 0 12   42