Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 6. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC GEMA St. Ingbert Turm Illingen
1 1575 IND Pai Aditya 0 : 1 Frank Mayer GER 2293 1
2 1963 GER Tobias Zengerle 0 : 1 Joachim Klein GER 2204 2
3 1888 GER Roman Joeres 1 : 0 Thomas Biehler GER 2248 4
5 1544 GER Michael Höfer ½ : ½ Andreas Hauer GER 1867 6
7 1577 GER Marius Unbehend 0 : 1 Jonas Feidt GER 1882 7
8 1875 GER Maximilian Müller 0 : 1 Daniel Hoppstädter GER 1987 8
11 2074 GER Christian Baus 1 : 0 Tim Aubertin GER 1916 9
14 GER Marius Berrang 1 : 0 Fabian Meiser GER 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Altenkirchen 2 6 SV Speyer Schwegenheim II
1 FM 2325 GER Dr. Andreas Brühl ½ : ½ Oleg Boguslawski GER 2377 IM 1
3 FM 2194 LUX Claude Wagener 1 : 0 Tomislav Bodrozic GER 2359 IM 2
4 2114 GER Dr. Oliver Heidorn 0 : 1 Fred Berend LUX 2310 IM 3
8 2070 GER Holger Telke ½ : ½ Elvira Berend LUX 2325 WGM 4
10 2075 GER Reiner Schmidt 0 : 1 Simon Commercon GER 2234 6
11 2035 GER Martin Kaster 0 : 1 Enrico Krämer GER 2219 7
12 2027 GER Thomas Hoffmann 0 : 1 Pascal Flierl GER 2187 8
13 1956 GER Uwe Jungbluth 0 : 1 Ingo Gellendin GER 2063 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Frankenthal 8 0 SK Gau-Algesheim
1 FM 2318 GER Arkadi Syrov + : Sergei Ovsejevitsch UKR 2577 GM 1
2 2205 GER Dr. Dan Fulea + : Ivan Pryvalov GER 2134 2
3 2180 GER Guido Neuberger + : Dr. Felix Kling GER 2169 3
4 FM 2176 GER Albert Syska + : Björn-Benny Bauer GER 2204 4
5 2152 GER Bernhard Geyer + : Lennart Frede GER 2181 5
6 FM 2133 GER Peter Kargoll + : Marius Friedrich GER 2062 6
7 2110 GER Ahad Hüseynov + : Fritz Meyer GER 2058 7
8 1981 GER Ibrahim Halabi + : Gunter Meng GER 1958 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Heidesheim SK Landau
2 IM 2442 GER Thore Perske ½ : ½ Yannick Leuranguer GER 2232 FM 3
3 FM 2334 GER Till Wilhelm + : Dr. Jan Seger GER 2137 4
4 2225 GER Paul Hinrichs ½ : ½ Dr. Henning Silber GER 2284 FM 5
5 FM 2302 GER Elmar Karst ½ : ½ Jochen Bruch GER 2175 FM 8
8 2153 GER Steffen Enzmann ½ : ½ Matthias Lang GER 2161 10
10 2095 GER Erik Förster ½ : ½ André Bold GER 2177 11
11 2037 GER Michael Beck ½ : ½ Joshua Wolfer GER 1972 17
15 1884 GER Nils Winkler ½ : ½ Daniel Kuhn GER 1877 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 5 SVG Saarbrücken
3 FM 2321 GER Reinhold Müller ½ : ½ Samir Mohammad SYR 2303 FM 2
4 2125 GER Jan Jeschke 1 : 0 Patryk Oliwa POL 2244 3
5 2072 GER Cedric Chassard 0 : 1 Herbert Bastian GER 2246 IM 4
7 2057 GER Dr. Christian Uhrig 0 : 1 Dr. Alain Spielmann FRA 2203 FM 6
10 2129 GER Alexander Gress 0 : 1 Dr. Christian Vogel GER 2185 7
12 2131 FRA Patrick Forthoffer ½ : ½ Stefan Busche GER 2058 11
13 2122 GER Cedric Holle 1 : 0 Meikel Jenner GER 1981 12
18 1966 GER Stanley Yin 0 : 1 Burkhard Braun GER 18

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Heidesheim 6 12 36½ 169
2. SVG Saarbrücken 6 10 32 152
3. SV Speyer Schwegenheim II 6 8 28½ 126½
4. SK Landau 6 7 27½ 117
5. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 6 7 27 123
6. SK Gau-Algesheim 6 7 25 118½
7. Turm Illingen 6 5 21½   98½
8. SK Frankenthal 6 4 23   94
9. SK Altenkirchen 6 0   9½   47
10. SC GEMA St. Ingbert 6 0   9½   34½