Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 4. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Turm Winterbach SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
1 2121 GER Thomas Becker 0 : 1 Jan Jeschke GER 2119 2
2 2142 GER Siegfried Warter 0 : 1 Cedric Chassard GER 2073 3
3 2063 GER Hanno Spengler 1 : 0 Colya Englisch FRA 2165 4
4 2117 GER Thomas Hermann 0 : 1 Hendrik Tabatt GER 2315 5
5 2078 GER Manfred Hell ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Uhrig GER 2080 6
7 1986 GER Philipp Sahm ½ : ½ Cedric Holle GER 2108 7
9 1904 GER Thomas Schütz ½ : ½ Jörg Becker GER 2095 14
10 GER Marcus Müller-Strieffler 1 : 0 Michael Schera GER 1803 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Schott Mainz SVG Saarbrücken
1 IM 2364 LAT Oleg Krivonosov ½ : ½ Herbert Bastian GER 2232 IM 3
2 GM 2492 GER Eric Lobron ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Vogel GER 2175 5
5 GM 2482 SWE Slavko Cicak 1 : 0 Martin Bastian GER 2097 9
6 FM 2242 GER Michael Schenderowitsch ½ : ½ Stefan Busche GER 2057 11
8 2273 GER Constantin Göbel ½ : ½ Helmut Horacek GER 1964 13
10 2228 GER Marco Müller 1 : 0 Meikel Jenner GER 1973 14
13 FM 2230 GER Andre Lisanti 1 : 0 Kevin Zha GER 1875 15
15 IM 1954 GER Dimo Werner ½ : ½ Burkhard Braun GER 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Frankenthal 5 3 SK Landau
1 FM 2325 GER Arkadi Syrov 1 : 0 Yannick Leuranguer GER 2225 FM 1
3 2202 GER Dr. Dan Fulea 1 : 0 Johannes Vogel GER 2205 3
4 2145 GER Bernhard Geyer 0 : 1 Björn Kopp GER 2219 4
5 2067 GER Ahad Hüseynov ½ : ½ André Bold GER 2164 5
6 FM 2159 GER Albert Syska ½ : ½ Jochen Bruch GER 2177 FM 6
7 FM 2132 GER Peter Kargoll ½ : ½ Dr. Henning Silber GER 2292 FM 7
9 1870 GER Lukas Muths ½ : ½ Torsten Lang GER 2298 FM 8
17 1867 GER Ibrahim Halabi 1 : 0 Matthias Lang GER 2141 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Worms 1878 4 4 SG Kaiserslautern
1 FM 2339 GER Pascal Karsay 1 : 0 Andy Sievers GER 2083 3
2 FM 2274 GER Roland Ollenberger ½ : ½ Manuel Weller GER 2234 4
3 2308 GER David Musiolik 0 : 1 Oleg Yakovenko GER 2233 5
4 IM 2345 GER Karl-Jasmin Muranyi ½ : ½ Marco Albert GER 6
5 2228 GER Johannes Feldmann ½ : ½ Ingo Bruch GER 2274 FM 7
8 2076 GER Steffen Schluchter ½ : ½ Helmut Hürter GER 2264 FM 8
9 2135 GER Mike Martin 0 : 1 Philipp Rölle GER 2038 9
10 IM 2206 GER René Dausch 1 : 0 Michael Diesenhof GER 1976 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Turm Illingen 7 1 SG Speyer Schwegenheim II
2 2292 GER Frank Mayer ½ : ½ Simon Commercon GER 2185 6
3 2226 GER Joachim Klein ½ : ½ Enrico Krämer GER 2213 7
4 2095 GER Patrick Kuhn 1 : 0 Pascal Flierl GER 2199 8
5 2231 GER Thomas Biehler 1 : 0 Heiko Hauck GER 2079 10
6 1924 GER Jonas Feidt 1 : 0 Ingo Gellendin GER 2065 11
7 1897 GER Daniel Hoppstädter 1 : 0 Wilhelm Kannegiesser GER 15
8 1974 GER Tilman Giese + : ...
9 1866 GER Andreas Hauer + : ...

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSV Schott Mainz 4 8 26½ 119½
2. SG Kaiserslautern 4 7 20   87
3. SK Landau 4 6 19   75½
4. SV Worms 1878 4 5 21½ 103½
5. SK Frankenthal 4 4 14½   69
6. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4 4 12   57
7. Turm Illingen 4 3 17   79
8. SG Speyer Schwegenheim II 4 2 10½   54
9. SVG Saarbrücken 4 1 10   37
10. SC Turm Winterbach 4 0   9   38½