Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Landau 3 5 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
1 IM 2410 GER Stephan Becking 0 : 1 Ihor Vypkhaniuk UKR 2412 IM 1
2 2359 GER Tobias Bärwinkel 0 : 1 Lukas Winterberg GER 2389 FM 2
3 FM 2331 GER Karl-Jasmin Muranyi ½ : ½ Yuri Boidman GER 2320 IM 3
5 FM 2306 GER Henning Silber ½ : ½ Klaus-Jürgen Schulz GER 2327 IM 4
6 FM 2250 GER Yannick Leuranguer ½ : ½ Tim Ronge GER 2212 5
7 FM 2187 GER Jochen Bruch ½ : ½ Dieter Puth GER 2222 FM 6
8 2111 GER Patrick Köhler 0 : 1 Thomas Roos GER 2165 FM 7
15 2110 GER Adrian Karpa 1 : 0 Peter Jahn GER 2039 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Frankenthal 6 2 Turm Illingen
1 FM 2336 GER Arkadi Syrov 1 : 0 Frank Mayer GER 2280 1
3 2225 GER Dr. Dan Fulea ½ : ½ Joachim Klein GER 2161 2
5 FM 2221 GER Albert Syska 0 : 1 Patrick Kuhn GER 2073 3
6 2089 GER Oliver Prestel 1 : 0 Tilman Giese GER 1985 4
7 2169 GER Bernhard Geyer ½ : ½ Thomas Biehler GER 2244 5
8 FM 2139 GER Peter Kargoll 1 : 0 Andreas Hauer GER 1936 6
10 2078 GER Volker Louis 1 : 0 Tim Aubertin GER 1900 7
11 2044 GER Bernd Kühn 1 : 0 Volker Hubig GER 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe Gambit Saarbrücken SK Gau-Algesheim
1 FM 2269 FRA Sébastien Pucher 1 : 0 Björn-Benny Bauer GER 2213 2
3 2197 FRA Etienne Muller ½ : ½ Dr. Felix Kling GER 2152 3
5 2207 GER Dr. Christian Vogel ½ : ½ Lennart Frede GER 2172 4
6 FM 2228 GER Georg Groß 1 : 0 Marius Friedrich GER 2068 5
7 2071 GER Michael Erhardt ½ : ½ Fritz Meyer GER 2083 6
8 2144 FRA Patrick Forthoffer ½ : ½ Simon Erlekam GER 1879 8
9 2054 GER Christian Hänßel ½ : ½ Lukas Grieb GER 1804 9
10 2164 GER Ivan Pryvalov 1 : 0 Stefan Grieb GER 1886 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SVG Saarbrücken SF Heidesheim
2 IM 2258 GER Herbert Bastian 0 : 1 Johannes Carow GER 2446 IM 1
3 FM 2300 SYR Samir Mohammad 0 : 1 Till Wilhelm GER 2288 2
5 2269 POL Patryk Oliwa 1 : 0 Steffen Enzmann GER 2154 4
6 FM 2209 FRA Dr. Alain Spielmann ½ : ½ Annelen Siegismund GER 2141 WFM 5
8 2060 GER Stefan Busche 0 : 1 Manfred Faldum GER 2052 6
10 2012 GER Helmut Horacek 0 : 1 Erik Förster GER 2065 7
11 2053 GER Hans-Gerhard Pernutz 0 : 1 Michael Beck GER 2110 8
14 1988 GER Meikel Jenner 1 : 0 Nils Winkler GER 1805 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Altenkirchen 8 0 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
1 FM 2335 GER Dr. Andreas Brühl (½) + : (½) Rick Frischmann GER 2347 1
2 2193 GER Maximilian Weimann (0) + : (1) Achim Wild GER 2258 2
4 2107 GER Dr. Oliver Heidorn (0) + : (1) Frederik Fries GER 2293 3
5 2048 GER Jeremy Moeller (1) + : (0) Alexander Gress GER 2151 7
6 2146 GER Stefan Nußbaum (1) + : (0) Max Müller GER 1994 10
7 2060 GER Martin Kaster (½) + : (½) Dr. Jan Bürmann GER 2103 13
11 2020 GER Thomas Hoffmann (½) + : (½) Johannes Backens GER 1949 16
14 1740 GER Alexander Hertlein (½) + : (½) Cedric Recktenwald GER 1805 17

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Heidesheim 2 4 12½ 55½
2. SK Frankenthal 2 3 10 42
3. Gambit Saarbrücken 2 3   9½ 39
4. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 2 3   9 44½
5. SK Landau 2 2 11 46
6. SK Altenkirchen 2 2   9 43
7. SK Gau-Algesheim 2 1   6½ 35½
8. SVG Saarbrücken 2 1   6½ 21
9. Turm Illingen 2 1   6 33½
10. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 0   0   0