Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Turm Winterbach 0 8 TSV Schott Mainz
1 2113 GER Thomas Becker 0 : 1 Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2360 IM 1
2 2153 GER Siegfried Warter 0 : 1 Eric Lobron GER 2490 GM 2
3 2072 GER Hanno Spengler 0 : 1 Alexandru-Vasile David ROU 2404 IM 4
4 2122 GER Thomas Hermann 0 : 1 Slavko Cicak SWE 2483 GM 5
5 2083 GER Manfred Hell 0 : 1 Michael Schenderowitsch GER 2269 FM 6
7 2002 GER Philipp Sahm 0 : 1 Constantin Göbel GER 2264 8
9 1916 GER Thomas Schütz 0 : 1 Harry Gohil GER 2243 FM 9
11 1763 GER Ralf Courtial 0 : 1 Erich Siebenhaar GER 2033 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Frankenthal SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
3 2204 GER Dr. Dan Fulea ½ : ½ Jan Jeschke GER 2123 2
4 2158 GER Bernhard Geyer 0 : 1 Cedric Chassard GER 1977 3
5 2058 GER Ahad Hüseynov ½ : ½ Hendrik Tabatt GER 2323 5
6 FM 2162 GER Albert Syska 0 : 1 Dr. Christian Uhrig GER 2064 6
7 FM 2134 GER Peter Kargoll 0 : 1 Dr. Jan Bürmann GER 2103 9
8 2010 GER Fabian Mäurer 0 : 1 Dr. Stephan Busemann GER 2082 11
9 1890 GER Lukas Muths 1 : 0 Johannes Backens GER 1959 13
17 1927 GER Ibrahim Halabi ½ : ½ Jörg Becker GER 2099 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Worms 1878 ½ SVG Saarbrücken
1 FM 2297 GER Pascal Karsay 1 : 0 Herbert Bastian GER 2240 IM 3
2 FM 2276 GER Roland Ollenberger 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Vogel GER 2187 5
3 2272 GER David Musiolik 1 : 0 Stefan Busche GER 2053 11
5 2241 GER Johannes Feldmann 1 : 0 Helmut Horacek GER 1955 13
7 FM 2332 GER Dennis Nasshan 1 : 0 Meikel Jenner GER 1984 14
8 2086 GER Steffen Schluchter ½ : ½ Kevin Zha GER 1870 15
9 2135 GER Mike Martin 1 : 0 Burkhard Braun GER 16
12 2010 GER Patrick Boos + : ...
 
PDF-Ausgabe Turm Illingen 3 5 SK Landau
2 2300 GER Frank Mayer ½ : ½ Yannick Leuranguer GER 2231 FM 1
3 2237 GER Joachim Klein ½ : ½ Johannes Vogel GER 2213 3
4 2093 GER Patrick Kuhn ½ : ½ André Bold GER 2164 5
5 2230 GER Thomas Biehler ½ : ½ Dr. Henning Silber GER 2289 FM 7
6 1916 GER Jonas Feidt ½ : ½ Matthias Lang GER 2147 10
7 1904 GER Daniel Hoppstädter 0 : 1 Gerhard Silber GER 2196 12
8 1973 GER Tilman Giese 0 : 1 Joshua Wolfer GER 2015 14
10 1923 GER Tim Aubertin ½ : ½ Thomas Hirschinger GER 1979 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Speyer Schwegenheim II SG Kaiserslautern
5 FM 2245 GER Denis Mager 0 : 1 Matthias Huschens GER 2094 2
6 2201 GER Simon Commercon ½ : ½ Andy Sievers GER 2074 3
8 2181 GER Pascal Flierl ½ : ½ Manuel Weller GER 2234 4
9 2098 GER Thomas Theel ½ : ½ Oleg Yakovenko GER 2225 5
11 2066 GER Ingo Gellendin ½ : ½ Marco Albert GER 6
14 1943 GER Peter Flörchinger 0 : 1 Ingo Bruch GER 2284 FM 7
15 GER Wilhelm Kannegiesser 0 : 1 Philipp Rölle GER 2028 9
16 1712 GER Dr. Roger Kühn ½ : ½ Denis Yakovenko GER 1961 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Worms 1878 2 4 14½ 67½
2. TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 14 63
3. SG Kaiserslautern 2 4 11 47
4. SK Landau 2 4 11 44
5. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 2   6½ 29½
6. Turm Illingen 2 1   7 37
7. SVG Saarbrücken 2 1   4½ 16
8. SG Speyer Schwegenheim II 2 0   4½ 24
9. SK Frankenthal 2 0   4½ 18½
10. SC Turm Winterbach 2 0   2½ 13½