Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Frankenthal 7 1 SC GEMA St. Ingbert
1 FM 2317 GER Arkadi Syrov 1 : 0 Pai Aditya IND 1575 1
2 2207 GER Dr. Dan Fulea ½ : ½ Tobias Zengerle GER 1959 2
3 2175 GER Guido Neuberger ½ : ½ Roman Joeres GER 1883 3
4 FM 2160 GER Albert Syska 1 : 0 Elias Friedrich GER 1764 4
7 2094 GER Ahad Hüseynov 1 : 0 Michael Höfer GER 1544 5
8 1956 GER Ibrahim Halabi 1 : 0 Michael Dorongovski GER 6
9 2055 GER Volker Louis 1 : 0 Marius Unbehend GER 1595 7
12 2045 GER Bernd Kühn 1 : 0 Marius Berrang GER 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Heidesheim 8 0 SK Altenkirchen
2 IM 2436 GER Thore Perske 1 : 0 Dr. Andreas Brühl GER 2320 FM 1
3 FM 2345 GER Till Wilhelm 1 : 0 Dr. Oliver Heidorn GER 2119 4
4 2172 GER Paul Hinrichs 1 : 0 Holger Telke GER 2076 8
5 FM 2293 GER Elmar Karst 1 : 0 Reiner Schmidt GER 2068 10
6 2197 GER Christian Lantzsch 1 : 0 Martin Kaster GER 2039 11
8 2153 GER Steffen Enzmann 1 : 0 Heijo Höfer GER 1833 16
10 2109 GER Erik Förster 1 : 0 Alexander Hertlein GER 1738 17
11 2038 GER Michael Beck 1 : 0 Konstantin Weber GER 1955 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4 4 Turm Illingen
1 FM 2353 GER Rick Frischmann ½ : ½ Frank Mayer GER 2300 1
2 2283 GER Andre Oberhofer 0 : 1 Thomas Biehler GER 2234 4
4 2146 GER Jan Jeschke ½ : ½ Tilman Giese GER 2021 5
5 2010 GER Cedric Chassard 1 : 0 Andreas Hauer GER 1862 6
7 2050 GER Dr. Christian Uhrig ½ : ½ Jonas Feidt GER 1901 7
10 2105 GER Alexander Gress 0 : 1 Daniel Hoppstädter GER 1960 8
11 2120 GER Jan Grewenig 1 : 0 Tim Aubertin GER 1923 9
12 2121 FRA Patrick Forthoffer ½ : ½ Luca Zimmer GER 1701 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SVG Saarbrücken 5 3 SV Speyer Schwegenheim II
2 FM 2308 SYR Samir Mohammad + : Tomislav Bodrozic GER 2359 IM 2
4 IM 2246 GER Herbert Bastian 1 : 0 Denis Mager GER 2245 FM 5
7 2203 GER Dr. Christian Vogel 0 : 1 Simon Commercon GER 2231 6
11 2057 GER Stefan Busche ½ : ½ Enrico Krämer GER 2225 7
12 1974 GER Meikel Jenner 1 : 0 Pascal Flierl GER 2193 8
13 1977 GER Helmut Horacek ½ : ½ Heiko Hauck GER 2082 10
14 2054 GER Hans-Gerhard Pernutz ½ : ½ Ingo Gellendin GER 2063 11
18 GER Burkhard Braun ½ : ½ Wilhelm Kannegiesser GER 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Landau 4 4 SK Gau-Algesheim
2 FM 2298 GER Torsten Lang 0 : 1 Sergei Ovsejevitsch UKR 2581 GM 1
3 FM 2232 GER Yannick Leuranguer ½ : ½ Ivan Pryvalov GER 2128 2
5 FM 2287 GER Dr. Henning Silber 0 : 1 Dr. Felix Kling GER 2168 3
8 FM 2176 GER Jochen Bruch 1 : 0 Björn-Benny Bauer GER 2189 4
9 2203 GER Johannes Vogel ½ : ½ Lennart Frede GER 2188 5
10 2147 GER Matthias Lang 0 : 1 Marius Friedrich GER 2066 6
11 2177 GER André Bold 1 : 0 Fritz Meyer GER 2048 7
17 1977 GER Joshua Wolfer 1 : 0 Gunter Meng GER 1969 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Heidesheim 1 2 8 36
2. SK Frankenthal 1 2 7 29½
3. SVG Saarbrücken 1 2 5 24½
4. SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 4 22½
5. Turm Illingen 1 1 4 19½
6. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1 4 16½
7. SK Landau 1 1 4 13½
8. SV Speyer Schwegenheim II 1 0 3 11½
9. SC GEMA St. Ingbert 1 0 1   6½
10. SK Altenkirchen 1 0 0   0