Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

Download PGN (nur Kopfdaten zur Eingabe der Partien)

PDF-Ausgabe SK Bad Homburg SV Oberursel
1 FM 2249 GER Behrang Sadeghi ½ : ½ Axel Heinz GER 2434 IM 1
2 FM 2137 GER Dr. Ralf Dunsbach ½ : ½ Nils Michaelsen GER 2400 IM 2
3 2232 GER Walter Schmidt ½ : ½ Boris Margolin GER 2403 IM 3
5 2115 GER Jonas Lenz ½ : ½ Jacek Dubiel POL 2412 IM 4
7 2146 GER Egon Merkle 0 : 1 Sayed Arash Akbarinia IRI 2380 FM 5
9 2082 GER Volker Novak ½ : ½ Samuel Weber GER 2263 FM 7
11 1962 GER Ramat Faqiry 0 : 1 Robert Schlamp GER 2264 FM 8
12 1894 GER Dr. Helmut Heiming 0 : 1 Patrick Chandler GER 2165 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Schöneck 6 2 SK Marburg 1931/1972
1 IM 2380 CZE Michal Konopka 1 : 0 Philipp Humburg GER 2276 FM 1
3 FM 2291 GER Thomas Heinatz 1 : 0 Eric Rolle GER 2150 2
4 2228 GER Moritz Nazarenus ½ : ½ Horst Alber GER 2259 FM 3
5 2221 GER Kai-Christian Meyer 1 : 0 Thomas Henrich GER 2122 FM 5
6 1983 GER Markus Kirchner ½ : ½ Joachim Duncker GER 2186 6
8 2036 GER Matthias Weiss 0 : 1 Helge Neidhardt GER 1994 7
9 FM 2189 GER Harry Schaack 1 : 0 Genadi Nekhamkis GER 2099 8
10 2102 GER Achim Müller 1 : 0 Wolfram Schneider GER 2003 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe ESV Gera SV Griesheim
1 2148 GER Tim Hoffmann 0 : 1 Bogdan Grabarczyk POL 2386 IM 3
2 1993 GER Magnus Müller 0 : 1 Dr. Vitali Braun GER 2345 FM 5
3 1931 GER Nikita Schubert 0 : 1 Holger Nothnagel GER 2323 FM 6
5 2146 GER Steffen Puschendorf 0 : 1 Ronald Köhler GER 2164 7
6 2162 GER Matthias Gläßl ½ : ½ Thibaud Liard FRA 2150 8
10 1965 GER Dieter Hilbig 0 : 1 Prof. Dr. Erich Flach GER 2072 9
11 1616 GER Marius Helmsdorf ½ : ½ Werner Hahn GER 2173 12
14 GER Carsten Wille ½ : ½ Roberto Debortoli GER 2020 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG BW Stadtilm 3 5 Wiesbadener SV 1885
1 FM 2332 GER Raiko Siebarth ½ : ½ Dr. Julian Geske GER 2382 IM 2
3 2174 GER Tom George : + Aleksander Alienkin FID 2346 IM 3
5 1977 GER Tom Dittrich 0 : 1 Diyor Bakiev GER 2157 5
6 2040 GER Marco Siebarth ½ : ½ Jens Gottschalk GER 2258 6
7 2035 GER Uwe Mehlhorn ½ : ½ Samuel Minor GER 2251 7
8 2162 GER Andreas Neubauer ½ : ½ Dr. Daniel Wichmann GER 2165 8
11 1880 GER Daniel Schmidt 1 : 0 Bruna Tuzi ALB 1999 WFM 12
15 1835 GER Larissa Ziegenfuß : + Marcel Knödler GER 1842 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV Medizin Erfurt
1 GM 2539 GER Vitaly Kunin 1 : 0 Janis Wehner GER 2135 2
3 GM 2413 ARM Sergey Galdunts 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen GER 2163 3
4 FM 2315 GER Georg Legde 1 : 0 Matthias Jakob GER 2096 6
7 CM 2157 GER Christian Böhmer : + Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2044 WFM 7
9 2118 GER Dr. Paulus Wohlfart 0 : 1 Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1954 8
10 2123 GER Michael Schäfer ½ : ½ Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2044 9
11 2162 GER Dr. Michael Wrede 1 : 0 Norbert Reichel GER 2071 10
12 2069 GER Steve Schiffer 1 : 0 Gerald Kohl GER 1759 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK 1980 Gernsheim SV Empor Erfurt
1 1957 GER Francesco Stefano Di Capua 0 : 1 Henrik Teske GER 2462 GM 1
2 2121 GER Martin Neumann 0 : 1 Ferenc Langheinrich GER 2359 IM 2
3 2227 GER Tom Elliot Hebbering 1 : 0 Lars Urban GER 2201 4
4 FM 2293 GER Holger Dietz 1 : 0 Friedrich Reucker GER 1981 5
5 FM 2299 GER Maximilian Müller ½ : ½ Peter Michalowski GER 2107 6
6 2177 GER Emery Peterson 1 : 0 Dr. Patrick Rempel GER 2067 9
7 2104 GER Uwe Schupp 0 : 1 Tim Nicolai GER 1945 11
10 2040 GER Anne Lukas 1 : 0 Elisa Reuter GER 1884 WCM 16

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Oberursel 5 9 24 109
2. Wiesbadener SV 1885 5 8 25 113½
3. SF Schöneck 5 8 22½   96
4. SV Empor Erfurt 5 7 22   99½
5. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 6 22½ 107
6. SV Griesheim 5 4 21   94
7. SK 1980 Gernsheim 5 4 20½   83
8. SG BW Stadtilm 5 4 19   91½
9. SK Bad Homburg 5 4 18½   95½
10. SK Marburg 1931/1972 5 3 16½   68
11. ESV Gera 5 2 14½   58
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 5 1 14   65