Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 11. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Bad Homburg SG BW Stadtilm
1 FM 2249 GER Behrang Sadeghi 0 : 1 Raiko Siebarth GER 2332 FM 1
2 FM 2137 GER Dr. Ralf Dunsbach ½ : ½ Christian Schneider GER 2225 4
3 2232 GER Walter Schmidt 1 : 0 Tom Dittrich GER 1977 5
4 2182 GER Erwin Kaliski ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth GER 2040 6
5 2115 GER Jonas Lenz ½ : ½ Uwe Mehlhorn GER 2035 7
7 2146 GER Egon Merkle : + Andreas Neubauer GER 2162 8
8 2117 GER Richard Kaiser 1 : 0 Maik Schröter GER 1934 10
9 2082 GER Volker Novak 1 : 0 Daniel Schmidt GER 1880 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Schöneck 3 5 ESV Gera
1 IM 2380 CZE Michal Konopka 0 : 1 Tim Hoffmann GER 2148 1
3 FM 2291 GER Thomas Heinatz ½ : ½ Magnus Müller GER 1993 2
4 2228 GER Moritz Nazarenus 1 : 0 Nikita Schubert GER 1931 3
5 2221 GER Kai-Christian Meyer ½ : ½ Aaron Liebold GER 2002 4
6 1983 GER Markus Kirchner 0 : 1 Steffen Puschendorf GER 2146 5
10 2102 GER Achim Müller ½ : ½ Matthias Gläßl GER 2162 6
13 GER Timo Bauer 0 : 1 Dieter Hilbig GER 1965 10
15 1499 GER Kenny Jung ½ : ½ Marius Helmsdorf GER 1616 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Empor Erfurt SV Griesheim
1 GM 2462 GER Henrik Teske + : Miroslaw Grabarczyk POL 2371 GM 2
5 1981 GER Friedrich Reucker 0 : 1 Bogdan Grabarczyk POL 2386 IM 3
7 2025 GER Jasper Heinke ½ : ½ Vinzent Spitzl GER 2330 FM 4
9 2067 GER Dr. Patrick Rempel 0 : 1 Holger Nothnagel GER 2323 FM 6
10 2116 GER Sergej Rudnizki ½ : ½ Ronald Köhler GER 2164 7
13 1937 GER Stephan Berner ½ : ½ Markus Nothnagel GER 2198 11
14 1934 GER Michael Pichl 0 : 1 Werner Hahn GER 2173 12
15 1531 GER Richard Höche 0 : 1 Thorsten Allmann GER 2117 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Medizin Erfurt 3 5 Wiesbadener SV 1885
2 2135 GER Janis Wehner 0 : 1 Dr. Julian Geske GER 2382 IM 2
3 2163 GER Huy Dat Nguyen + : Aleksander Alienkin FID 2346 IM 3
4 FM 2287 GER Stephan Holzschuh ½ : ½ Andrej Dubkov GER 2344 FM 4
5 1883 GER Sebastian Grund 0 : 1 Diyor Bakiev GER 2157 5
6 2096 GER Matthias Jakob ½ : ½ Jens Gottschalk GER 2258 6
8 1954 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen ½ : ½ Samuel Minor GER 2251 7
9 2044 GER Gunnar Kirschbaum 0 : 1 Bruna Tuzi ALB 1999 WFM 12
10 2071 GER Norbert Reichel ½ : ½ Michael Scheitz GER 2027 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV Oberursel
1 GM 2539 GER Vitaly Kunin ½ : ½ Axel Heinz GER 2434 IM 1
3 GM 2413 ARM Sergey Galdunts 1 : 0 Boris Margolin GER 2403 IM 3
4 FM 2315 GER Georg Legde ½ : ½ Jacek Dubiel POL 2412 IM 4
5 2138 GER Heiko Felgendreher ½ : ½ Oliver Stork GER 2318 FM 6
6 FM 2246 GER Peter Dittmar 0 : 1 Samuel Weber GER 2263 FM 7
9 2118 GER Dr. Paulus Wohlfart 0 : 1 Robert Schlamp GER 2264 FM 8
10 2123 GER Michael Schäfer 0 : 1 Patrick Chandler GER 2165 9
11 2162 GER Dr. Michael Wrede 1 : 0 Marc Nichols GER 2110 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK 1980 Gernsheim 4 4 SK Marburg 1931/1972
1 1957 GER Francesco Stefano Di Capua ½ : ½ Philipp Humburg GER 2276 FM 1
2 2121 GER Martin Neumann 1 : 0 Eric Rolle GER 2150 2
3 2227 GER Tom Elliot Hebbering ½ : ½ Horst Alber GER 2259 FM 3
4 FM 2293 GER Holger Dietz ½ : ½ Prof. Dr. Johannes Dorst GER 2227 FM 4
5 FM 2299 GER Maximilian Müller ½ : ½ Thomas Henrich GER 2122 FM 5
6 2177 GER Emery Peterson ½ : ½ Joachim Duncker GER 2186 6
7 2104 GER Uwe Schupp ½ : ½ Helge Neidhardt GER 1994 7
10 2040 GER Anne Lukas 0 : 1 Genadi Nekhamkis GER 2099 8

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Wiesbadener SV 1885 9 16 47 211
2. SV Oberursel 9 16 45½ 200½
3. SV Griesheim 9 11 42 189½
4. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 9 11 40½ 185
5. SK 1980 Gernsheim 9 9 38 163½
6. SK Bad Homburg 9 9 34 156½
7. SV Empor Erfurt 9 9 33 162½
8. SG BW Stadtilm 9 8 35 165
9. SF Schöneck 9 8 33½ 149
10. SK Marburg 1931/1972 9 6 31½ 128
11. ESV Gera 9 4 29 129
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 9 1 23 104½