Oberliga Nord West:
Ansetzungen
Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | − | Gast | Schiedsrichter | Hospitant |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So | 22.10.23 | 11:00 | Braunschweig Gliesm. | − | SK Ricklingen | NSR Christian Jackl | --- |
So | 22.10.23 | 11:00 | SV Werder Bremen III | − | Hamelner SV | RSR Steffen Schupp | --- |
So | 22.10.23 | 11:00 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | − | SV Hellern | FSR Heiko Schlierf | --- |
So | 22.10.23 | 11:00 | SK Kirchweyhe II | − | Delmenhorster SK | NSR Andreas Heirich | --- |
So | 22.10.23 | 11:00 | SK Union Oldenburg | − | Post SV Uelzen | ISR Stefan Ewert | --- |
So | 19.11.23 | 11:00 | SK Ricklingen | − | Post SV Uelzen | NSR Eckhard Baumann | --- |
So | 19.11.23 | 11:00 | Delmenhorster SK | − | SK Union Oldenburg | ISR Dirk Rütemann | --- |
So | 19.11.23 | 11:00 | SV Hellern | − | SK Kirchweyhe II | RSR Malte Brinkmann | --- |
So | 19.11.23 | 11:00 | Hamelner SV | − | SK Nordhorn Blanke | ISR Dirk Husemann | --- |
So | 19.11.23 | 11:00 | Braunschweig Gliesm. | − | SV Werder Bremen III | NSR Christian Jackl | --- |
So | 03.12.23 | 10:00 | SV Werder Bremen III | − | SK Ricklingen | RSR Steffen Schupp | FSR Jörg Witthaus |
So | 03.12.23 | 10:00 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | − | Braunschweig Gliesm. | RSR Andreas Nöring | --- |
So | 03.12.23 | 11:00 | SK Kirchweyhe II | − | Hamelner SV | NSR Andreas Heirich | --- |
So | 03.12.23 | 11:00 | SK Union Oldenburg | − | SV Hellern | FSR Heiko Schlierf | --- |
So | 03.12.23 | 11:00 | Post SV Uelzen | − | Delmenhorster SK | ISR Hugo Schulz | --- |
So | 14.01.24 | 11:00 | SK Ricklingen | − | Delmenhorster SK | NSR Eckhard Baumann | --- |
So | 14.01.24 | 11:00 | SV Hellern | − | Post SV Uelzen | NSR Christian Jackl | --- |
So | 14.01.24 | 11:00 | Hamelner SV | − | SK Union Oldenburg | ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners | --- |
So | 14.01.24 | 11:00 | Braunschweig Gliesm. | − | SK Kirchweyhe II | FSR Dr. Matthias Dämmig | --- |
So | 14.01.24 | 11:00 | SV Werder Bremen III | − | SK Nordhorn Blanke | NSR Andreas Heirich | --- |
So | 04.02.24 | 11:00 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | − | SK Ricklingen | FSR Heiko Schlierf | --- |
So | 04.02.24 | 11:00 | SK Kirchweyhe II | − | SV Werder Bremen III | RSR Lukas Malte Monnerjahn | --- |
So | 04.02.24 | 11:00 | SK Union Oldenburg | − | Braunschweig Gliesm. | ISR Stefan Ewert | --- |
So | 04.02.24 | 11:00 | Post SV Uelzen | − | Hamelner SV | FSR Martin Bierwald | --- |
So | 04.02.24 | 11:00 | Delmenhorster SK | − | SV Hellern | NSR Christian Jackl | --- |
So | 25.02.24 | 11:00 | SK Ricklingen | − | SV Hellern | NSR Eckhard Baumann | --- |
So | 25.02.24 | 11:00 | Hamelner SV | − | Delmenhorster SK | RSR Detlef Hübner | --- |
So | 25.02.24 | 11:00 | Braunschweig Gliesm. | − | Post SV Uelzen | RSR Volker Hildebrand | --- |
So | 25.02.24 | 11:00 | SV Werder Bremen III | − | SK Union Oldenburg | RSR Lukas Malte Monnerjahn | --- |
So | 25.02.24 | 11:00 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | − | SK Kirchweyhe II | RSR Adrian Olschimke | --- |
So | 17.03.24 | 11:00 | SK Kirchweyhe II | − | SK Ricklingen | ISR Dirk Rütemann | --- |
So | 17.03.24 | 11:00 | SK Union Oldenburg | − | SK Nordhorn Blanke | NSR Andreas Heirich | --- |
So | 17.03.24 | 11:00 | Post SV Uelzen | − | SV Werder Bremen III | FSR Peter Anderberg | --- |
So | 17.03.24 | 11:00 | Delmenhorster SK | − | Braunschweig Gliesm. | NSR Christian Jackl | --- |
So | 17.03.24 | 11:00 | SV Hellern | − | Hamelner SV | RSR Andreas Nöring | --- |
So | 14.04.24 | 11:00 | SK Ricklingen | − | Hamelner SV | NSR Eckhard Baumann | --- |
So | 14.04.24 | 11:00 | Braunschweig Gliesm. | − | SV Hellern | ISR Dan-Peter Poetke | RSR Volker Hildebrand |
So | 14.04.24 | 11:00 | SV Werder Bremen III | − | Delmenhorster SK | ISR Dirk Rütemann | RSR Jethro Aldrich Bartel |
So | 14.04.24 | 11:00 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | − | Post SV Uelzen | RSR Michael Raus | --- |
So | 14.04.24 | 11:00 | SK Kirchweyhe II | − | SK Union Oldenburg | NSR Christian Jackl | --- |
So | 28.04.24 | 11:00 | SK Union Oldenburg | − | SK Ricklingen | ISR Dirk Rütemann | --- |
So | 28.04.24 | 11:00 | Post SV Uelzen | − | SK Kirchweyhe II | FSR Peter Anderberg | --- |
So | 28.04.24 | 11:00 | Delmenhorster SK | − | SK Nordhorn Blanke | NSR Andreas Heirich | --- |
So | 28.04.24 | 11:00 | SV Hellern | − | SV Werder Bremen III | NSR Christian Jackl | --- |
So | 28.04.24 | 11:00 | Hamelner SV | − | Braunschweig Gliesm. | RSR Detlef Hübner | --- |