Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 10. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Emmendingen BG Buchen
2 GM 2542 HUN Bence Korpa ½ : ½ Mihajlo Stojanovic SRB 2506 GM 2
3 GM 2553 ITA Lorenzo Lodici 1 : 0 Miklos Galyas HUN 2466 IM 4
4 GM 2461 FRA Andrei Sokolov ½ : ½ Amadeus Eisenbeiser GER 2389 IM 6
6 GM 2448 LAT Normunds Miezis 1 : 0 Arndt Miltner GER 2265 FM 8
8 FM 2289 GER Jörg Weidemann 0 : 1 Zoltan Hajnal HUN 2386 IM 11
9 2281 GER Andreas Bauer 1 : 0 Gerhard Junesch GER 2294 FM 13
11 FM 2212 GER Gerhard Kiefer 1 : 0 Istvan Mede HUN 2233 FM 14
12 FM 2193 GER Hans-Joachim Vatter ½ : ½ Bernhard Greis GER 2044 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Brombach 4 4 SF Bad Mergentheim
1 IM 2468 GRE Ioannis Georgiadis ½ : ½ Vyacheslav Ikonnikov FID 2495 GM 2
2 IM 2457 FRA Nicolas Brunner 1 : 0 Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo MAD 2466 IM 4
3 2357 GER Gregor Haag ½ : ½ Petr Neuman CZE 2386 GM 5
4 2164 JPN Simon Schweizer ½ : ½ Alexander Gasthofer GER 2413 IM 7
6 IM 2295 SUI Heinz Wirthensohn ½ : ½ Viktor Gasthofer GER 2298 IM 9
9 2045 GER Mathias Paul 0 : 1 Bernd Reinhardt GER 2124 10
10 2147 GER Dr. Marc Schwierskott ½ : ½ Grigoriy Bogdanovich RUS 2305 IM 12
12 2048 SUI Peter Erismann ½ : ½ Klaus Kistner GER 2156 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Ettlingen 4 4 SV Hockenheim
1 IM 2478 GER Jonas Rosner ½ : ½ David Baramidze GER 2603 GM 2
2 FM 2345 GER Max Arnold 0 : 1 Rainer Buhmann GER 2557 GM 3
3 FM 2259 GER Clemens Werner 0 : 1 Dr. Hannes Rau GER 2447 IM 6
4 2225 GER Georg Nippgen ½ : ½ Mihail Nekrasov UKR 2273 IM 7
5 2234 GER Stephan Tschann 1 : 0 Jürgen Möldner GER 2238 8
7 FM 2283 GER Roland Wehner 1 : 0 Oliver Günthner GER 2145 FM 9
11 2198 GER Lennard Löwe 0 : 1 Ferdinand Ptak GER 2045 12
12 2106 GER Jonathan Reichel 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Günther GER 1925 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe Karlsruher SF 1853 SC Viernheim II
1 FM 2317 GER Maximilian Ruff 1 : 0 Ilja Zaragatski GER 2508 GM 5
3 2287 GER Volker Duschek ½ : ½ Dr. Günther Beikert GER 2368 IM 6
4 2169 GER Lukas Pfatteicher 0 : 1 Zigurds Lanka LAT 2397 GM 7
5 2212 GER Stefan Joeres ½ : ½ Maximilian Meinhardt GER 2374 IM 8
6 FM 2281 GER Christoph Pfrommer 0 : 1 Annmarie Mütsch GER 2272 WIM 10
9 2199 GER Thomas Schlager ½ : ½ Andreas Schmohel GER 1935 12
14 1989 GER Linus Koll 0 : 1 Michael Müller GER 2165 FM 13
15 2006 GER Simon Fidlin 1 : 0 Majed Al Helaoy SYR 2015 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden III 4 4 SC Untergrombach
1 GM 2600 SUI Vadim Milov 0 : 1 Davor Rogic CRO 2470 GM 5
4 GM 2464 GER Roland Schmaltz ½ : ½ Muhamed Boric CRO 2354 IM 6
5 2291 GER Andrei Ioan Trifan ½ : ½ Dr. Vladimir Podat UKR 2282 FM 7
6 GM 2495 GER Philipp Schlosser 1 : 0 Bernd Schneider GER 2160 FM 10
7 IM 2474 GER Dennis Kaczmarczyk 1 : 0 Jochen Kountz GER 2284 FM 11
11 FM 2238 FRA Jafar Mohebbi ½ : ½ Thomas Raupp GER 2287 FM 12
17 2128 GER Daniel Schmitt ½ : ½ Dr. Joachim Sieglen GER 2129 FM 13
18 1513 FRA Victor Schulz 0 : 1 Pascal Nied GER 2030 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SGR Kuppenheim

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Bad Mergentheim 9 16 44½ 210
2. SC Viernheim II 9 11 41 181
3. BG Buchen 9 11 36 149½
4. OSG Baden-Baden III 10 10 42½ 216½
5. SV Hockenheim 9 9 34 171½
6. SK Ettlingen 9 8 36½ 161
7. Karlsruher SF 1853 9 8 33½ 137
8. SC Brombach 9 8 30½ 144
9. SC Untergrombach 9 7 38 162
10. SGR Kuppenheim 9 6 32½ 126½
11. SC Emmendingen 9 6 31 141