Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe BG Buchen SK Ettlingen
4 IM 2449 HUN Miklos Galyas 0 : 1 Jonas Rosner GER 2457 IM 1
5 IM 2369 POL Henryk Dobosz ½ : ½ Max Arnold GER 2298 FM 2
6 IM 2392 GER Amadeus Eisenbeiser ½ : ½ Georg Nippgen GER 2229 4
7 IM 2317 FRA Etienne Mensch ½ : ½ Stephan Tschann GER 2193 5
8 FM 2260 GER Arndt Miltner ½ : ½ Thomas Grothe GER 2250 FM 6
12 FM 2309 GER Matthias Becker ½ : ½ Marcus Friedel GER 2126 8
14 FM 2234 HUN Istvan Mede 1 : 0 Klaus Zeier GER 2214 10
15 2023 GER Jakob Schuhmacher 1 : 0 Jonathan Reichel GER 2092 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Bad Mergentheim ½ Karlsruher SF 1853
2 GM 2499 RUS Vyacheslav Ikonnikov 1 : 0 Maximilian Ruff GER 2307 FM 1
3 IM 2490 LTU Valeriy Kazakovskiy 1 : 0 Lothar Arnold GER 2330 IM 2
4 IM 2484 MAD Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo 1 : 0 Lukas Pfatteicher GER 2189 4
5 GM 2383 CZE Petr Neuman 1 : 0 Stefan Joeres GER 2187 5
6 FM 2350 FRA Timothe Razafindratsima 1 : 0 Christoph Pfrommer GER 2286 FM 6
7 IM 2416 GER Alexander Gasthofer 1 : 0 Andreas Vinke GER 2202 11
11 2190 GER Michael Pfleger ½ : ½ Simon Fidlin GER 1924 15
14 2124 GER Johannes Raps 1 : 0 Leon Wegmer GER 1917 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Emmendingen SGR Kuppenheim
8 FM 2313 GER Jörg Weidemann 1 : 0 Daniel Roos FRA 2349 IM 1
11 FM 2221 GER Gerhard Kiefer 0 : 1 Jean-Luc Roos FRA 2200 IM 2
12 FM 2197 GER Hans-Joachim Vatter ½ : ½ Hubert Schuh GER 2292 FM 3
13 FM 2159 GER Christof Herbrechtsmeier ½ : ½ Patrick Karcher GER 2093 9
15 2076 GER Thomas Ehret ½ : ½ Hartmut Metz GER 2214 FM 10
16 2071 GER Hermann Schrems 0 : 1 Jochen Klumpp GER 2077 11
17 1985 GER Michael Gihr ½ : ½ Markus Merklinger GER 2103 12
18 GER Jouri Sorokovski ½ : ½ Joachim Kick GER 2106 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Brombach ½ OSG Baden-Baden III
8 2138 GER Tobias Resa 0 : 1 Vadim Milov SUI 2607 GM 1
9 2069 GER Mathias Paul 0 : 1 Roland Schmaltz GER 2457 GM 4
11 1968 GER Jonas Christian Hecht 0 : 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan GER 2214 5
13 2033 SUI Can-Elian Barth 0 : 1 Philipp Schlosser GER 2507 GM 6
14 2012 GER Michael Pfau 0 : 1 Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2290 IM 8
15 1932 SUI René Deubelbeiss ½ : ½ Jafar Mohebbi FRA 2267 FM 11
17 1947 GER Markus Haag 0 : 1 Vladimir Schulz FRA 2113 13
18 1781 GER Maximilian Wehrle 0 : 1 Daniel Schmitt GER 2049 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim II 5 3 SC Untergrombach
1 GM 2576 GER Dennis Wagner ½ : ½ Muhamed Boric CRO 2356 IM 6
3 GM 2392 FRA Thal Abergel ½ : ½ Dr. Vladimir Podat UKR 2302 FM 7
5 GM 2522 GER Ilja Zaragatski 1 : 0 Heinz Fuchs GER 2252 IM 9
6 IM 2396 GER Dr. Günther Beikert 1 : 0 Bernd Schneider GER 2271 FM 10
8 IM 2370 GER Maximilian Meinhardt 1 : 0 Jochen Kountz GER 2315 FM 11
15 2139 GER Dr. Stefan Spiegel 0 : 1 Thomas Raupp GER 2256 FM 12
16 2061 GER Hans-Peter Röttig ½ : ½ Dr. Joachim Sieglen GER 2192 FM 13
17 2153 GER Stefan Schmidt ½ : ½ Markus Krieger GER 2042 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Hockenheim

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Bad Mergentheim 1 2 35
2. OSG Baden-Baden III 1 2 34½
3. SC Viernheim II 1 2 5 24
4. SGR Kuppenheim 1 2 19
5. BG Buchen 1 2 15½
6. SK Ettlingen 1 0 20½
7. SC Emmendingen 1 0 17
8. SC Untergrombach 1 0 3 12
9. SC Brombach 1 0 ½   1½
10. Karlsruher SF 1853 1 0 ½   1
11. SV Hockenheim