Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 1:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

Download PGN (nur Kopfdaten zur Eingabe der Partien)

PDF-Ausgabe SK KS Iserlohn 6 2 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
3 2186 GER Jürgen Messarius 1 : 0 Theo Rieke GER 1974 2
4 2137 GER Bertram Kind 1 : 0 Marcus Arning GER 2005 4
5 2110 GER Stefan Klauke ½ : ½ Helmut Haselhorst GER 2071 6
7 2051 GER Dr. Christian Franz 1 : 0 Rainer Janning GER 7
8 2017 GER Jonas Glatzel 1 : 0 Thorsten Raue GER 9
9 2073 GER Christoph Schwanbeck ½ : ½ Michael Raus GER 1938 10
10 1818 GER Dimitrij Marchenko ½ : ½ Noah Plotz GER 18
11 2099 GER Kai Lück ½ : ½ Caner Bahceci GER 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe Bielefelder SK II Schach Nienberge
3 1806 GER Yonathan Winkler 0 : 1 Berdia Mikeladze GEO 2127 1
4 1944 GER Justus Köhler 1 : 0 Stefan Gottkehaskamp GER 2074 3
6 GER Jens Nagel 0 : 1 Georg Kemper GER 2005 4
7 1896 ESP Eduardo Garnacho Velasco ½ : ½ Dr. Dirk Keller GER 1984 6
8 1787 NED Jule Johanne Cordes 0 : 1 Philipp Gottkehaskamp GER 2054 7
9 GER Dr. Dirk Augustin ½ : ½ Kai Markus Haas GER 1965 9
14 2069 GER Uwe Grüttemeier 1 : 0 Georg Wetterau GER 1852 10
16 - Lukas Ott ½ : ½ Jan Van de Vyle GER 1848 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Werther 6 2 SG Kirchlengern
1 2202 GER Jan Haskenhoff 0 : 1 Maurice Gulatz GER 2204 CM 1
3 2166 GER Marko Suchland 1 : 0 Mathias Ott GER 1979 3
4 2138 GER Dr. Karl Ulrich Goecke 1 : 0 Benjamin Knollmann GER 1863 4
5 2032 GER Markus Henkemeier 1 : 0 Tim Dilger GER 1855 5
7 1931 GER Mario Ortpaul 1 : 0 Marius Meyer zu Knolle GER 6
8 1899 GER Ekkehard Hufendiek 1 : 0 Helmut Ott GER 1970 7
12 GER Kacper Mindak ½ : ½ Tobias Taubert GER 1857 8
13 1646 GER Reinhard Geisler ½ : ½ Jan Lucas Brüggemann - 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe Herforder SV KS SK Münster II
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Hemer 1932 3 5 SC Porta Westfalica
4 2185 GER Moritz Runte 1 : 0 Jannik Liebelt GER 2132 1
6 2236 GER Marcus Schmücker 0 : 1 Rene Adiyaman GER 2084 3
10 2169 GER Andreas Jagodzinsky 0 : 1 Evgeni Kirnos UKR 2214 4
11 1943 GER Marc Störing 0 : 1 Viktor Friesen GER 2163 5
12 1848 GER Fabian Dat Trinh ½ : ½ Christian Ringe GER 1856 7
15 GER Roland Zitzewitz ½ : ½ Norbert Schulte GER 8
16 1783 GER Valerija Naumenko ½ : ½ Waldemar Peters GER 1724 9
20 1717 GER Alexander Poggemann ½ : ½ Valeri Sergeev GER 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Porta Westfalica 2 4 10½ 45
2. Schach Nienberge 2 4 10 50
3. SK KS Iserlohn 2 3 10 49
4. SK Werther 2 2   8½ 37½
5. SG Kirchlengern 2 2   6½ 30½
6. SK Münster II 1 2   5½ 25
7. SV Hemer 1932 2 1   7 30
8. Bielefelder SK II 2 0   7 28½
9. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 2 0   4½ 14½
10. Herforder SV KS 1 0   2½ 14