Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

NRW-Klasse 1:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
1. Runde
So 08.09.24 11:00 SF Schwerte 1951 SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58
So 08.09.24 11:00 SK Münster II LSV Turm Lippstadt
So 08.09.24 11:00 SF Lieme II SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
So 08.09.24 11:00 SG Kirchlengern SK Werther
So 08.09.24 11:00 Schach Nienberge SV Eichlinghofen
2. Runde
So 06.10.24 11:00 SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 SV Eichlinghofen
So 06.10.24 11:00 SK Werther Schach Nienberge
So 06.10.24 11:00 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 SG Kirchlengern
So 06.10.24 11:00 LSV Turm Lippstadt SF Lieme II
So 06.10.24 11:00 SF Schwerte 1951 SK Münster II
3. Runde
So 17.11.24 13:00 SK Münster II SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58
So 17.11.24 13:00 SF Lieme II SF Schwerte 1951
So 17.11.24 13:00 SG Kirchlengern LSV Turm Lippstadt
So 17.11.24 13:00 Schach Nienberge SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
So 17.11.24 13:00 SV Eichlinghofen SK Werther
4. Runde
So 15.12.24 11:00 SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 SK Werther
So 15.12.24 11:00 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 SV Eichlinghofen
So 15.12.24 11:00 LSV Turm Lippstadt Schach Nienberge
So 15.12.24 11:00 SF Schwerte 1951 SG Kirchlengern
So 15.12.24 11:00 SK Münster II SF Lieme II
5. Runde
So 19.01.25 11:00 SF Lieme II SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58
So 19.01.25 11:00 SG Kirchlengern SK Münster II
So 19.01.25 11:00 Schach Nienberge SF Schwerte 1951
So 19.01.25 11:00 SV Eichlinghofen LSV Turm Lippstadt
So 19.01.25 11:00 SK Werther SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
6. Runde
So 16.02.25 11:00 SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
So 16.02.25 11:00 LSV Turm Lippstadt SK Werther
So 16.02.25 11:00 SF Schwerte 1951 SV Eichlinghofen
So 16.02.25 11:00 SK Münster II Schach Nienberge
So 16.02.25 11:00 SF Lieme II SG Kirchlengern
7. Runde
So 09.03.25 11:00 SG Kirchlengern SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58
So 09.03.25 11:00 Schach Nienberge SF Lieme II
So 09.03.25 11:00 SV Eichlinghofen SK Münster II
So 09.03.25 11:00 SK Werther SF Schwerte 1951
So 09.03.25 11:00 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 LSV Turm Lippstadt
8. Runde
So 30.03.25 11:00 SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 LSV Turm Lippstadt
So 30.03.25 11:00 SF Schwerte 1951 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
So 30.03.25 11:00 SK Münster II SK Werther
So 30.03.25 11:00 SF Lieme II SV Eichlinghofen
So 30.03.25 11:00 SG Kirchlengern Schach Nienberge
9. Runde
So 27.04.25 11:00 Schach Nienberge SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58
So 27.04.25 11:00 SV Eichlinghofen SG Kirchlengern
So 27.04.25 11:00 SK Werther SF Lieme II
So 27.04.25 11:00 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 SK Münster II
So 27.04.25 11:00 LSV Turm Lippstadt SF Schwerte 1951