Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Frauenbundesliga Süd:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV 1920 Hofheim 5 1 TSV Forstenried
3 WFM 2127 GER Alena Kushka 1 : 0 Nato Imnadze GEO 2264 WIM 1
4 WIM 2129 GER Ulrike Rößler + : Nadja Berger GER 1850 3
6 WFM 1999 ALB Bruna Tuzi ½ : ½ Maria Chaus RUS 1799 4
9 WFM 1937 GER Anna-Luise Heymann-Lobzhanidze ½ : ½ Laura Gamisch GER 1844 5
10 1795 GER Astrid Fröhlich-Dill 1 : 0 Martina Pils GER 1586 13
11 1762 GER Ulrike Storkebaum 1 : 0 Archisha Hardikar GER 1601 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 5 FC Bayern München
1 2040 GER Anne Lukas 0 : 1 Elena Boric BIH 2194 WIM 1
2 2049 GER Johanna Blübaum 1 : 0 Nikola Mayrhuber AUT 2086 WFM 3
3 2015 GER Jutta Ries 0 : 1 Jasmin-Denise Schloffer AUT 2131 WFM 4
5 1823 GER Estelle Morio 0 : 1 Svenja Butenandt GER 2086 5
6 1789 GER Manon Müller 0 : 1 Marianne Spiel GER 1910 WFM 12
10 1521 GER Juliane Fischer 0 : 1 Algi Acarbay TUR 1954 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch Karlsruher SF 1853
2 WIM 1979 UKR Galina Timofeeva 0 : 1 Jessica Schmidt GER 2198 WGM 2
6 1893 GER Franziska Fröhlich 1 : 0 Nathalie Pellicoro SUI 1898 7
7 1930 GER Sonja Klotz ½ : ½ Julia Scheynin GER 2002 8
10 1960 GER Larissa Erben 0 : 1 Anna Juszczak POL 1962 9
13 1818 GER Leia Lederer 0 : 1 Jana Basovskiy GER 1938 11
14 1962 GER Gabriele Häcker 1 : 0 Maria Grining GER 1759 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Augsburg 1873 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887
1 WFM 2146 GER Nadia Jussupow : + Barbara Hund SUI 2088 WGM 3
2 WFM 1970 AUT Maria Horvath : + Sarah Hund SUI 2086 4
4 1905 GER Kristin Braun 1 : 0 Johanna Ehmann GER 1777 7
6 1792 BUL Kalina Todorova ½ : ½ Claire Henninger GER 1526 10
9 1819 GER Dr. Ursula Münch 1 : 0 Annika Denz GER 1619 12
11 1680 GER Ann-Kathrin Schäfer 1 : 0 Kiana Farhadyar IRI 1475 13

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV 1920 Hofheim 1 2 5 17½
2. FC Bayern München 1 2 5 16
3. Karlsruher SF 1853 1 2 13
4. SG Augsburg 1873 1 2   8½
5. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 1 0 12½
6. SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 0   8
7. SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 0 1   5
8. TSV Forstenried 1 0 1   3½