Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 8. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK Kisschess
  Rückzug Kisschess
 
PDF-Ausgabe TuRa Harksheide 0 6 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
3 WIM 2184 FID Irina Utiatskaja : + Alicja Sliwicka POL 2273 WIM 3
6 WFM 2112 GER Anna Endress : + Melanie Lubbe GER 2308 WGM 4
8 2061 GER Carina Brandt 0 : 1 Zuzana Hagarova SVK 2297 IM 6
9 1994 GER Nathalie Wächter 0 : 1 Magdalena Miturova CZE 2217 WIM 9
10 2002 GER Inken Köhler 0 : 1 Natalie Kanakova CZE 2171 WIM 11
15 1275 GER Ani Petrosyan 0 : 1 Alena Kubikova CZE 2093 WFM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Bad Königshofen 1957 SV Hemer 1932
3 IM 2428 UKR Iulija Osmak 0 : 1 Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky ROU 2291 WGM 3
5 WGM 2353 GER Tatjana Melamed 1 : 0 Alisa Frey GER 1998 WFM 7
7 WGM 2254 ISR Dina Belenkaya ½ : ½ Katharina Ricken NED 2275 WFM 8
9 WGM 2287 GER Dinara Wagner 1 : 0 Kathrin Sewald GER 1973 9
10 WGM 2296 UKR Olga Babiy 1 : 0 Valerija Naumenko GER 1750 12
11 WIM 2222 GER Maria Schöne 1 : 0 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell ESP 1874 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 0 SK Lehrte
5 IM 2436 GEO Meri Arabidze 1 : 0 Katharina Newrkla AUT 2232 WIM 2
6 IM 2414 TUR Ekaterina Atalik 1 : 0 Elisabeth Hapala AUT 2116 WFM 3
10 IM 2372 FRA Deimante Daulyte-Cornette 1 : 0 Nicole Manusina GER 2003 5
12 IM 2386 RUS Karina Ambartsumova 1 : 0 Marine Zschischang GER 2076 6
13 FM 2251 CRO Ena Cvitan 1 : 0 Monika Braje GER 1773 12
14 WGM 2301 SRB Jovana Eric 1 : 0 Petra Grabowski GER 1635 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG 1871 Löberitz OSG Baden-Baden
1 WGM 2274 LAT Dana Reizniece-Ozola ½ : ½ Elisabeth Pähtz GER 2497 IM 5
2 WGM 2297 LAT Laura Rogule ½ : ½ Antoaneta Stefanova BUL 2458 GM 6
3 WGM 2180 LAT Ilze Berzina 0 : 1 Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant SCO 2354 GM 10
4 WFM 2090 LAT Elina Otikova 0 : 1 Josefine Heinemann GER 2300 WGM 11
5 1951 GER Nadine Naumann ½ : ½ Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2293 IM 12
7 1830 GER Rebekka Schuster 0 : 1 Iamze Tammert GER 2302 WIM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 IM 2404 POL Karina Cyfka ½ : ½ Hanna Marie Klek GER 2362 WGM 2
2 IM 2305 POL Klaudia Kulon 1 : 0 Zoya Schleining GER 2329 IM 4
4 WFM 2078 MDA Olga Hincu 0 : 1 Elena Köpke GER 2285 WGM 6
5 WFM 1996 GER Petra Schulz 0 : 1 Mara Jelica CRO 2121 WIM 10
6 WFM 1997 GER Heike Germann 0 : 1 Anzhelika Valkova UKR 2066 11
9 WFM 1895 GER Dr. Anita Just 1 : 0 Marina Noppes GER 1922 13

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 7 14 32 111½
2. Schachfreunde Deizisau 7 13 29½ 102
3. SK Schwäbisch Hall 7 12 35½ 121
4. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 7 11 29   95
5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 8 10 29   94½
6. Hamburger SK 7 6 18½   69
7. TuRa Harksheide 7 6 16½   57½
8. SV Hemer 1932 8 4 16   60
9. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 7 2 14½   59½
10. SG 1871 Löberitz 7 2 10   35½
11. SK Lehrte 8 0   9½   34½
12. Kisschess