Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Solingen ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 15.10.22 14:00 SG Solingen SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
Sa 15.10.22 14:00 SV Hemer 1932 FC Bayern München ---
 
So 16.10.22 09:00 FC Bayern München SG Solingen ---
So 16.10.22 09:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Hemer 1932 ---
Ausrichter: TuRa Harksheide FSR Claudia Münstermann
Sa 15.10.22 14:00 TuRa Harksheide OSG Baden-Baden ---
Sa 15.10.22 14:00 Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Deizisau ---
 
So 16.10.22 09:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau TuRa Harksheide ---
So 16.10.22 09:00 OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK ---
Ausrichter: SV Medizin Erfurt FSR Maria Graf
Sa 15.10.22 14:00 SV Medizin Erfurt Rodewischer Schachmiezen ---
Sa 15.10.22 14:00 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig ---
 
So 16.10.22 09:00 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SV Medizin Erfurt ---
So 16.10.22 09:00 Rodewischer Schachmiezen SC 1957 Bad Königshofen ---
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: Rodewischer Schachmiezen FSR Maria Graf
Sa 12.11.22 14:00 Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Hemer 1932 ---
Sa 12.11.22 14:00 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SG Solingen ---
 
So 13.11.22 09:00 SG Solingen Rodewischer Schachmiezen ---
So 13.11.22 09:00 SV Hemer 1932 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig ---
Ausrichter: Schachfreunde Deizisau ISR Thomas Wiedmann NSR Nadèjda Jussupow
Sa 12.11.22 14:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Medizin Erfurt
Sa 12.11.22 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
 
So 13.11.22 09:00 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Schachfreunde Deizisau
So 13.11.22 09:00 SV Medizin Erfurt OSG Baden-Baden
Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall ISR Dan-Peter Poetke
Sa 12.11.22 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall TuRa Harksheide ---
Sa 12.11.22 14:00 FC Bayern München Hamburger SK ---
 
So 13.11.22 09:00 Hamburger SK SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
So 13.11.22 09:00 TuRa Harksheide FC Bayern München ---
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Hemer 1932 ISR Klaus Deventer
Sa 18.02.23 14:00 SV Hemer 1932 Hamburger SK ---
Sa 18.02.23 14:00 SG Solingen TuRa Harksheide ---
 
So 19.02.23 09:00 TuRa Harksheide SV Hemer 1932 ---
So 19.02.23 09:00 Hamburger SK SG Solingen ---
Ausrichter: SC 1957 Bad Königshofen ISR Ron Bleeker
Sa 18.02.23 14:00 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
Sa 18.02.23 14:00 SV Medizin Erfurt FC Bayern München ---
 
So 19.02.23 09:00 FC Bayern München SC 1957 Bad Königshofen ---
So 19.02.23 09:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Medizin Erfurt ---
Ausrichter: SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig FSR Maria Graf
Sa 18.02.23 14:00 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig OSG Baden-Baden ---
Sa 18.02.23 14:00 Rodewischer Schachmiezen Schachfreunde Deizisau ---
 
So 19.02.23 09:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig ---
So 19.02.23 09:00 OSG Baden-Baden Rodewischer Schachmiezen ---
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden ISR Dr. Holger Moritz
Sa 11.03.23 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen ---
Sa 11.03.23 14:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Hemer 1932 ---
 
So 12.03.23 09:00 SV Hemer 1932 OSG Baden-Baden ---
So 12.03.23 09:00 SG Solingen Schachfreunde Deizisau ---
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München FSR Harald Koppen
Sa 11.03.23 14:00 FC Bayern München Rodewischer Schachmiezen ---
Sa 11.03.23 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig ---
 
So 12.03.23 09:00 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig FC Bayern München ---
So 12.03.23 09:00 Rodewischer Schachmiezen SK Schwäbisch Hall ---
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK FSR Claudia Münstermann
Sa 11.03.23 14:00 Hamburger SK SV Medizin Erfurt ---
Sa 11.03.23 14:00 TuRa Harksheide SC 1957 Bad Königshofen ---
 
So 12.03.23 09:00 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Hamburger SK ---
So 12.03.23 09:00 SV Medizin Erfurt TuRa Harksheide ---
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 SV Medizin Erfurt SC 1957 Bad Königshofen FSR Sandra Schmidt NSR Nadèjda Jussupow
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig FSR Sandra Schmidt NSR Nadèjda Jussupow
 
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden FSR Claudia Münstermann FSR Roland Katz
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 FC Bayern München SK Schwäbisch Hall FSR Claudia Münstermann FSR Roland Katz
 
Ausrichter: SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 Hamburger SK TuRa Harksheide FSR Maria Graf ISR Dan-Peter Poetke
Sa 29.04.23 14:00 SV Hemer 1932 SG Solingen FSR Maria Graf ISR Dan-Peter Poetke
 
So 30.04.23 14:00 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SG Solingen FSR Claudia Münstermann FSR Roland Katz
So 30.04.23 14:00 SV Medizin Erfurt SV Hemer 1932 FSR Claudia Münstermann FSR Roland Katz
11. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
Mo 01.05.23 09:00 SV Hemer 1932 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen FSR Claudia Münstermann FSR Roland Katz
Mo 01.05.23 09:00 SG Solingen SV Medizin Erfurt FSR Claudia Münstermann FSR Roland Katz
 
So 30.04.23 14:00 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig TuRa Harksheide FSR Sandra Schmidt NSR Nadèjda Jussupow
So 30.04.23 14:00 Rodewischer Schachmiezen Hamburger SK FSR Sandra Schmidt NSR Nadèjda Jussupow
 
Ausrichter: SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
Mo 01.05.23 09:00 Hamburger SK SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig FSR Sandra Schmidt NSR Nadèjda Jussupow
Mo 01.05.23 09:00 TuRa Harksheide Rodewischer Schachmiezen FSR Sandra Schmidt NSR Nadèjda Jussupow
 
So 30.04.23 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SK Schwäbisch Hall FSR Maria Graf ISR Dan-Peter Poetke
So 30.04.23 14:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau FC Bayern München FSR Maria Graf ISR Dan-Peter Poetke
 
Ausrichter: SC 1957 Bad Königshofen FSR Maria Graf ISR Dan-Peter Poetke
Mo 01.05.23 09:00 FC Bayern München OSG Baden-Baden
Mo 01.05.23 09:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall Schachfreunde Deizisau