Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 4. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 IM 2341 UKR Inna Gaponenko 1 : 0 Fiona Sieber GER 2202 WIM 3
3 WIM 2251 GER Annmarie Mütsch ½ : ½ Melanie Lubbe GER 2261 WGM 4
4 IM 2342 UKR Tatiana Kononenko ½ : ½ Julia Movsesian CZE 2256 WGM 6
5 IM 2235 BEL Anna Zozulia ½ : ½ Alicja Sliwicka POL 2267 WIM 7
8 1927 GER Melanie Müdder 0 : 1 Zuzana Hagarova SVK 2285 IM 8
11 1885 GER Yaroslava Sereda 0 : 1 Magdalena Miturova CZE 2147 WIM 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Hemer 1932 3 3 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
1 FM 2281 GER Lara Schulze ½ : ½ Karina Cyfka POL 2348 IM 1
2 WGM 2244 ROU Elena Luminita Cosma ½ : ½ Barbara Jaracz POL 2178 WGM 3
4 WGM 2284 ROU Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky 0 : 1 Olga Hincu MDA 2137 WFM 4
6 WFM 2180 POL Honorata Kucharska 1 : 0 Evelyn Wagenschütz ECU 2097 WIM 5
8 WGM 2180 CZE Eva Kulovana 1 : 0 Petra Schulz GER 1996 WFM 7
14 1883 GER Catriona Dartmann Aubanell 0 : 1 Dr. Anita Just GER 1907 WFM 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Schachfreunde Deizisau
3 IM 2449 UKR Iulija Osmak ½ : ½ Hanna Marie Klek GER 2319 WGM 1
4 IM 2410 POL Oliwia Kiolbasa ½ : ½ Zoya Schleining GER 2339 IM 2
5 IM 2392 POL Aleksandra Maltsevskaya 0 : 1 Dina Belenkaya ISR 2330 WGM 3
6 WGM 2413 GER Dinara Wagner 0 : 1 Jovana Rapport ROU 2313 WGM 4
7 WGM 2330 GER Tatjana Melamed 0 : 1 Elena Köpke GER 2271 WGM 5
9 IM 2351 FRA Anastasia Savina ½ : ½ Mara Jelica CRO 2102 WIM 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Medizin Erfurt 0 6 OSG Baden-Baden
3 1979 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen 0 : 1 Zhansaya Abdumalik KAZ 2496 GM 4
5 WCM 1905 GER Elisa Reuter 0 : 1 Antoaneta Stefanova BUL 2433 GM 5
6 WFM 2045 GER Kristin Müller-Ludwig 0 : 1 Elisabeth Pähtz GER 2464 GM 6
8 WFM 1996 GER Doreen Troyke 0 : 1 Nurgyul Salimova BUL 2387 IM 7
9 2039 GER Carolin Umpfenbach 0 : 1 Anna Zatonskih USA 2348 IM 9
12 1609 GER Helena Irene Ulrich 0 : 1 Iamze Tammert GER 2297 WIM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK SK Schwäbisch Hall
2 GM 2450 POL Monika Socko 0 : 1 Lela Javakhishvili GEO 2440 IM 2
5 WIM 2294 HUN Zsòka Gaàl 0 : 1 Meri Arabidze GEO 2427 IM 4
6 WGM 2295 GER Sarah Papp 0 : 1 Ekaterina Atalik TUR 2403 IM 5
9 WIM 2222 BUL Lyubka Genova ½ : ½ Irina Bulmaga ROU 2428 IM 6
10 WFM 2157 GER Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Sophie Milliet FRA 2376 IM 8
14 1839 GER Constanze Wulf 0 : 1 Ana Matnadze ESP 2392 IM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe TuRa Harksheide 5 1 FC Bayern München
1 WGM 2273 POL Julia Antolak ½ : ½ Katharina Ricken NED 2177 WFM 2
2 IM 2296 SLO Laura Unuk 1 : 0 Veronika Exler AUT 2119 WIM 3
3 WIM 2282 SLO Zala Urh 1 : 0 Marharyta Khrapko GER 2146 4
5 WFM 2086 CRO Anamarija Radikovic ½ : ½ Nikola Mayrhuber AUT 2120 WFM 6
8 2047 GER Carina Brandt 1 : 0 Dr. Anita Stangl GER 2013 WFM 13
10 2015 GER Inken Köhler 1 : 0 Marianne Spiel GER 1843 WFM 16

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 8 21 73½
2. Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 8 17 61
3. OSG Baden-Baden 4 6 18 62½
4. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4 5 13½ 48½
5. SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 4 5 12½ 40½
6. SG Solingen 4 3 10½ 44
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 3 10½ 36½
8. SV Hemer 1932 4 3   7½ 26
9. Hamburger SK 4 2 10 37
10. TuRa Harksheide 4 2   9½ 29½
11. FC Bayern München 4 2   8½ 29½
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 4 1   5½ 15½