Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 6 2 SC Siegburg
1 GM 2572 CRO Leon Livaic 1 : 0 Alexander Kovchan UKR 2450 GM 3
2 IM 2475 CZE Tomas Kraus 1 : 0 Vladimir Baklan UKR 2541 GM 4
3 IM 2441 CRO Sven Tica ½ : ½ Michael Hoffmann GER 2417 GM 6
4 FM 2402 GER Lukas Winterberg ½ : ½ Artem Omelia UKR 2443 GM 8
5 GM 2516 CZE Jan Krejci 1 : 0 Sergiy Zavgorodniy UKR 2406 IM 9
6 GM 2504 CZE Tomas Polak 1 : 0 Oliver Albrecht GER 2178 15
8 2268 GER Tim Ronge 0 : 1 Michail Kolkin UKR 2327 17
11 IM 2408 CRO Vladimir Bukal 1 : 0 Dr. Axel Breest GER 1979 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Koblenz 4 4 SG Solingen II
1 GM 2553 FRA Sebastien Feller 1 : 0 Jonas Roseneck GER 2404 IM 4
2 GM 2598 HUN Imre Balog 1 : 0 Jörg Wegerle GER 2414 IM 5
5 IM 2350 GER Georg Seul 0 : 1 Georg Halvax AUT 2445 IM 6
7 FM 2307 GER Lutz Fritsche ½ : ½ Inna Gaponenko UKR 2341 IM 7
8 IM 2341 GER Michael Hammes 1 : 0 Dr. Daniel Schlecht GER 2375 IM 8
9 IM 2218 CRO Dario Doncevic ½ : ½ Markus Schäfer GER 2353 IM 9
12 2158 GER Marc Repplinger 0 : 1 Michael Berg GER 2323 FM 12
14 2228 GER Dr. Wolfgang Polster 0 : 1 Idris Asadzade GER 2194 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV Düsseldorfer SK
1 IM 2483 GER Dr. Christian Seel ½ : ½ Alexander Berelowitsch GER 2496 GM 3
2 GM 2488 HUN Gabor Nagy 0 : 1 Andrey Orlov FID 2518 GM 4
3 IM 2436 GER Thomas Koch 0 : 1 Felix Levin GER 2451 GM 5
4 IM 2444 BEL Thibaut Vandenbussche ½ : ½ Lars Stark GER 2365 IM 10
7 FM 2289 GER Dr. Felix Klein 0 : 1 Francesco de Gleria GER 2370 IM 11
8 IM 2297 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag 1 : 0 Inna Agrest SWE 2266 WIM 15
9 FM 2268 GRE Nikolaos Begnis ½ : ½ Heinrich von Bünau GER 2203 17
11 FM 2175 BEL Rudolf Meessen 1 : 0 Eva Rudolph GER 1818 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Porz SV Mülheim Nord II
2 GM 2527 GER Christopher Lutz ½ : ½ Lennert Lenaerts BEL 2372 FM 2
3 IM 2453 GER Christian Braun ½ : ½ Amir Rezazadeh GER 2361 FM 4
5 GM 2460 GER Arkadij Rotstein ½ : ½ Mees van Osch NED 2356 FM 5
6 FM 2345 GER Alexander Suvorov ½ : ½ Ruud van Meegen NED 2287 FM 6
7 FM 2299 GER Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Bernhard Stillger GER 2273 FM 7
11 FM 2293 GER Carlo Pauly ½ : ½ Alexander Hönig GER 2200 8
12 FM 2235 GER Dmitrii Marcziter 1 : 0 Sasa Albers NED 2103 10
13 2282 GER Jonas Gallasch 1 : 0 Martin Mainusch GER 2068 18

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 1 2 6 28½
2. SG Porz 1 2 21½
3. Düsseldorfer SK 1 2 24½
4. SV Koblenz 1 1 4 23
5. SG Solingen II 1 1 4 13
6. Aachener SV 1 0 11½
7. SV Mülheim Nord II 1 0 14½
8. SC Siegburg 1 0 2   7½
9. SF Neuberg
10. SV Oberursel