Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. Runde
So 29.09.19 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SC Hansa Dortmund FSR Peter Faiß ---
So 29.09.19 11:00 SG Solingen II DJK Aachen FSR Dieter Von Häfen RSR Tobias Niesel
So 29.09.19 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SV Koblenz FSR Jürgen Wischumerski ---
So 29.09.19 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SC Siegburg ISR Jürgen Göldenboog ---
So 29.09.19 11:00 SG Porz Düsseldorfer SK FSR Wolfgang Block ---
2. Runde
So 20.10.19 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund Düsseldorfer SK ISR Klaus Deventer NSR Michael Beyer
So 20.10.19 11:00 SC Siegburg SG Porz FSR Jürgen Wischumerski ---
So 20.10.19 11:00 SV Koblenz Bochumer SV 02 ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
So 20.10.19 11:00 DJK Aachen SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Ingrid Voigt ---
So 20.10.19 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SG Solingen II ISR Holger Bergmann ---
3. Runde
So 24.11.19 11:00 SG Solingen II SC Hansa Dortmund FSR Wolfgang Block ---
So 24.11.19 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig TSV Schott Mainz FSR Jürgen Wischumerski ---
So 24.11.19 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 DJK Aachen ISR Jürgen Göldenboog NSR Michael Beyer
So 24.11.19 11:00 SG Porz SV Koblenz FSR Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 24.11.19 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK SC Siegburg FSR Holger May ---
4. Runde
So 08.12.19 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SC Siegburg ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners NSR Michael Beyer
So 08.12.19 11:00 SV Koblenz Düsseldorfer SK ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
So 08.12.19 11:00 DJK Aachen SG Porz FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 08.12.19 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz Bochumer SV 02 ISR Gregor Johann ---
So 08.12.19 11:00 SG Solingen II SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Wolfgang Block ---
5. Runde
So 19.01.20 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SC Hansa Dortmund FSR Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 19.01.20 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SG Solingen II ISR Klaus Deventer ---
So 19.01.20 11:00 SG Porz TSV Schott Mainz FSR Wolfgang Block ---
So 19.01.20 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK DJK Aachen FSR Holger May ---
So 19.01.20 11:00 SC Siegburg SV Koblenz FSR Ingrid Voigt ---
6. Runde
So 16.02.20 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SV Koblenz ISR Jürgen Göldenboog ---
So 09.02.20 11:00 DJK Aachen SC Siegburg FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 09.02.20 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz Düsseldorfer SK FSR Peter Faiß ---
So 09.02.20 11:00 SG Solingen II SG Porz FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch ---
So 09.02.20 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig Bochumer SV 02 FSR Jürgen Wischumerski ---
7. Runde
So 01.03.20 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SC Hansa Dortmund ISR Klaus Deventer ---
So 01.03.20 11:00 SG Porz SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Wolfgang Block ---
So 01.03.20 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK SG Solingen II FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 01.03.20 11:00 SC Siegburg TSV Schott Mainz FSR Ingrid Voigt ---
So 01.03.20 11:00 SV Koblenz DJK Aachen ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
8. Runde
So 15.03.20 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund DJK Aachen ISR Jürgen Göldenboog ---
So 15.03.20 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SV Koblenz ISR Holger Bergmann ---
So 15.03.20 11:00 SG Solingen II SC Siegburg FSR Wolfgang Block ---
So 15.03.20 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig Düsseldorfer SK FSR Ingrid Voigt ---
So 15.03.20 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SG Porz FSR Rainer Niermann ---
9. Runde
So 29.03.20 11:00 SG Porz SC Hansa Dortmund FSR Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 29.03.20 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK Bochumer SV 02 FSR Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 29.03.20 11:00 SC Siegburg SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Jürgen Wischumerski ---
So 29.03.20 11:00 SV Koblenz SG Solingen II ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
So 29.03.20 11:00 DJK Aachen TSV Schott Mainz FSR Ingrid Voigt ---