Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Jürgen Wischumerski
Sa 15.01.22 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SV 1920 Hofheim
Sa 15.01.22 11:00 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SG Porz
 
So 16.01.22 11:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
So 16.01.22 11:00 SG Porz SC Remagen Sinzig
Ausrichter: SV Koblenz ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs
So 16.01.22 11:00 SV Koblenz SF Neuberg
Ausrichter: SC Hansa Dortmund ISR Klaus Deventer
Sa 15.01.22 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SK Münster
Sa 15.01.22 11:00 SG Solingen II SG Bochum
 
So 16.01.22 11:00 SK Münster SG Solingen II
So 16.01.22 11:00 SG Bochum SC Hansa Dortmund
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SV 1920 Hofheim
Sa 05.02.22 11:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SK Münster ---
Sa 05.02.22 11:00 SG Porz SG Bochum ---
 
So 06.02.22 11:00 SK Münster SG Porz ---
So 06.02.22 11:00 SG Bochum SV 1920 Hofheim ---
Ausrichter: SC Hansa Dortmund ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
So 06.02.22 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SG Solingen II
Ausrichter: SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied FSR Dieter Von Häfen
Sa 05.02.22 11:00 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SF Neuberg
Sa 05.02.22 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SV Koblenz
 
So 06.02.22 11:00 SF Neuberg SC Remagen Sinzig
So 06.02.22 11:00 SV Koblenz SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Bochum ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 05.03.22 11:00 SG Bochum SF Neuberg
Sa 05.03.22 11:00 SK Münster SV Koblenz
 
So 06.03.22 11:00 SF Neuberg SK Münster
So 06.03.22 11:00 SV Koblenz SG Bochum
Ausrichter: SC Remagen Sinzig FSR Jürgen Wischumerski
So 06.03.22 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
Ausrichter: SG Porz FSR Dr. Johannes Baier
Sa 05.03.22 11:00 SG Porz SC Hansa Dortmund
Sa 05.03.22 11:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SG Solingen II
 
So 06.03.22 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SV 1920 Hofheim
So 06.03.22 11:00 SG Solingen II SG Porz
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Koblenz ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs
Sa 02.04.22 11:00 SV Koblenz SC Hansa Dortmund
Sa 02.04.22 11:00 SF Neuberg SG Solingen II
 
So 03.04.22 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SF Neuberg
So 03.04.22 11:00 SG Solingen II SV Koblenz
Ausrichter: SG Porz FSR Dr. Johannes Baier
So 03.04.22 11:00 SG Porz SV 1920 Hofheim
Ausrichter: SK Münster ISR Klaus Deventer
Sa 02.04.22 11:00 SK Münster SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
Sa 02.04.22 11:00 SG Bochum SC Remagen Sinzig
 
So 03.04.22 11:00 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SG Bochum
So 03.04.22 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SK Münster
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Solingen II ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 30.04.22 11:00 SG Solingen II SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
Sa 30.04.22 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SC Remagen Sinzig
 
So 01.05.22 11:00 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SC Hansa Dortmund
So 01.05.22 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SG Solingen II
Ausrichter: SG Bochum FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
So 01.05.22 11:00 SG Bochum SK Münster
Ausrichter: SF Neuberg FSR Peter Faiß
Sa 30.04.22 11:00 SF Neuberg SV 1920 Hofheim
Sa 30.04.22 11:00 SV Koblenz SG Porz
 
So 01.05.22 11:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SV Koblenz
So 01.05.22 11:00 SG Porz SF Neuberg