Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 6. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV 1947 Walldorf Stuttgarter SF
1 GM 2519 HUN Gergely Aczel 0 : 1 Andrei Macovei MDA 2453 IM 2
2 IM 2441 GER Adrian Gschnitzer ½ : ½ Mark Kvetny GER 2425 IM 3
3 FM 2391 GER Julius Muckle 0 : 1 Petar Benkovic SRB 2361 IM 4
4 2339 GER David Färber ½ : ½ Igor Neyman GER 2362 FM 6
6 IM 2366 GER Dr. Oswald Gschnitzer 0 : 1 Volodymyr Vyval UKR 2173 7
7 IM 2327 HUN Janos Tompa ½ : ½ Andreas Strunski GER 2320 IM 8
10 2229 GER Fabian Fichter 1 : 0 Christian Beyer GER 2301 FM 10
15 FM 2193 GER Prof. Dr. Marc Weber 1 : 0 Rolf Fritsch GER 2175 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Worms 1878 4 4 TSV Schönaich
1 FM 2317 GER Pascal Karsay 1 : 0 Jadranko Plenca CRO 2443 IM 1
4 FM 2266 GER Roland Ollenberger ½ : ½ Jaroslaw Krassowizkij GER 2437 IM 2
5 FM 2334 GER Karl-Jasmin Muranyi ½ : ½ Darko Doric CRO 2483 IM 3
6 2213 GER Johannes Feldmann ½ : ½ Ante Saric CRO 2510 GM 10
7 2220 GER David Musiolik 0 : 1 Julijan Plenca CRO 2443 IM 12
9 2124 GER Mike Martin 0 : 1 Nils Richter GER 2359 FM 15
18 2060 GER Steffen Schluchter ½ : ½ Gerhard Lorscheid GER 2125 FM 16
19 1720 GER Dirk Niekisch 1 : 0 Marcus Kübler GER 1964 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden II SC Ötigheim
1 GM 2591 FRA Yannick Gozzoli 0 : 1 Christian Bauer FRA 2596 GM 1
2 IM 2456 GER Matthias Dann 1 : 0 Kiril Georgiev MKD 2538 GM 3
5 GM 2521 ALG Bilel Bellahcene 0 : 1 Erik Van den Doel NED 2581 GM 4
10 GM 2444 FRA Jean-Noel Riff ½ : ½ Matthieu Cornette FRA 2570 GM 5
11 FM 2393 GER Niklas Schmider 0 : 1 Sergey Grigoriants HUN 2547 GM 6
12 GM 2464 GER Roland Schmaltz ½ : ½ Ventzislav Inkiov BUL 2418 GM 10
16 IM 2293 GER Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska 1 : 0 Patrice Lerch FRA 2328 IM 15
20 2134 GER Stefan Doll ½ : ½ Kolja Kühn GER 2140 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Eppingen TSV Schott Mainz
2 IM 2503 GER Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Eric Lobron GER 2503 GM 1
3 IM 2419 AUT Florian Mesaros 0 : 1 Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2367 IM 2
5 GM 2522 HUN Zoltan Medvegy 1 : 0 Jakob Balcerak GER 2478 IM 3
6 GM 2547 AZE Namig Guliyev 1 : 0 Alexandru-Vasile David ROU 2439 IM 4
9 FM 2396 GER Jonas Hacker ½ : ½ Slavko Cicak SWE 2486 GM 5
10 FM 2261 GER Danijel Gibicar ½ : ½ Harry Gohil GER 2247 FM 9
11 FM 2329 GER Veaceslav Cofmann 1 : 0 Marco Lisanti ITA 2095 14
13 FM 2234 GER Anton Bilchinski ½ : ½ Anastassija Sinitsona EST 2179 WFM 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Böblingen 2 6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
1 IM 2418 SUI Gabriel Gähwiler 0 : 1 Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko UKR 2590 GM 2
3 FM 2331 GER David Ortmann 0 : 1 Eduardo Iturrizaga Bonelli ESP 2608 GM 3
4 FM 2314 GER Jens Hirneise ½ : ½ Imre Héra HUN 2566 GM 4
5 2180 GER Patrick Seitz 0 : 1 Toms Kantans LAT 2484 GM 7
6 FM 2341 GER Ralf Müller ½ : ½ Miklos Nemeth HUN 2446 IM 8
7 2151 GER Thanh Kien Tran 0 : 1 Oleg Boguslawski GER 2385 IM 11
8 2244 BIH Branimir Vujic 0 : 1 Tomislav Bodrozic GER 2349 IM 12
14 GER Bernd-Martin Schuh 1 : 0 Thomas Theel GER 2160 20

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 9 28½ 138
2. SC Ötigheim 5 9 25½ 119½
3. TSV Schönaich 5 9 23   99½
4. OSG Baden-Baden II 5 8 26 114
5. SC Eppingen 5 6 22½   95½
6. Stuttgarter SF 5 6 20   98½
7. TSV Schott Mainz 6 4 22 101
8. SV 1947 Walldorf 6 2 19½   83½
9. SV Worms 1878 6 1 17   63
10. SC Böblingen 5 0 12   59½