Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 4. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Stuttgarter SF SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2 IM 2478 MDA Andrei Macovei ½ : ½ Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko UKR 2588 GM 2
3 IM 2412 GER Mark Kvetny 0 : 1 Eduardo Iturrizaga Bonelli ESP 2619 GM 3
4 IM 2354 SRB Petar Benkovic 0 : 1 Imre Héra HUN 2568 GM 4
6 FM 2340 GER Igor Neyman 0 : 1 Toms Kantans LAT 2486 GM 7
8 IM 2321 GER Andreas Strunski ½ : ½ Oleg Boguslawski GER 2379 IM 11
10 FM 2284 GER Christian Beyer ½ : ½ Tomislav Bodrozic GER 2359 IM 12
13 2182 GER Rolf Fritsch 1 : 0 Denis Mager GER 2245 FM 16
16 1912 GER Lukas Forster 0 : 1 Simon Commercon GER 2231 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Schönaich TSV Schott Mainz
1 IM 2435 CRO Jadranko Plenca 0 : 1 Eric Lobron GER 2496 GM 1
2 IM 2428 GER Jaroslaw Krassowizkij ½ : ½ Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2378 IM 2
3 IM 2474 CRO Darko Doric ½ : ½ Jakob Balcerak GER 2471 IM 3
4 GM 2561 SRB Ivan Ivanisevic 1 : 0 Alexandru-Vasile David ROU 2433 IM 4
7 GM 2549 CRO Marin Bosiocic 1 : 0 Slavko Cicak SWE 2471 GM 5
8 GM 2539 SRB Milos Perunovic 1 : 0 Constantin Göbel GER 2256 8
12 IM 2451 CRO Julijan Plenca ½ : ½ Harry Gohil GER 2245 FM 9
16 FM 2126 GER Gerhard Lorscheid 0 : 1 Marco Müller GER 2229 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Böblingen SC Eppingen
3 FM 2320 GER David Ortmann 0 : 1 Christopher Noe GER 2505 IM 2
4 FM 2316 GER Jens Hirneise 1 : 0 Florian Mesaros AUT 2404 IM 3
5 2170 GER Patrick Seitz 0 : 1 Zoltan Medvegy HUN 2528 GM 5
6 FM 2355 GER Ralf Müller ½ : ½ Namig Guliyev AZE 2540 GM 6
7 2131 GER Thanh Kien Tran 0 : 1 Jonas Hacker GER 2471 FM 9
8 2237 BIH Branimir Vujic 0 : 1 Danijel Gibicar GER 2285 FM 10
9 2177 GER Jewgeni Martaler 0 : 1 Veaceslav Cofmann GER 2301 FM 11
11 2160 GER Karsten Schuh 0 : 1 Emran Hamid GER 2188 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV 1947 Walldorf 3 5 OSG Baden-Baden II
2 IM 2433 GER Adrian Gschnitzer 0 : 1 Yannick Gozzoli FRA 2571 GM 1
3 FM 2385 GER Julius Muckle ½ : ½ Matthias Dann GER 2460 IM 2
4 2345 GER David Färber ½ : ½ Bilel Bellahcene ALG 2514 GM 5
6 IM 2351 GER Dr. Oswald Gschnitzer ½ : ½ Jean-Noel Riff FRA 2445 GM 10
10 2252 GER Fabian Fichter 0 : 1 Niklas Schmider GER 2444 FM 11
11 2253 GER Dr. Carlos Hauser ½ : ½ Roland Schmaltz GER 2466 GM 12
13 FM 2207 GER Peter Zuse 0 : 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan GER 2308 13
18 2127 GER Dr. Markus Heß 1 : 0 Rebecca Doll GER 1933 22
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Worms 1878 SC Ötigheim
1 FM 2319 GER Pascal Karsay 0 : 1 Christian Bauer FRA 2609 GM 1
3 2333 GER Tobias Bärwinkel ½ : ½ Kiril Georgiev MKD 2532 GM 3
4 FM 2264 GER Roland Ollenberger 0 : 1 Erik Van den Doel NED 2589 GM 4
5 FM 2349 GER Karl-Jasmin Muranyi 1 : 0 Matthieu Cornette FRA 2551 GM 5
7 2273 GER David Musiolik 0 : 1 Sergey Grigoriants HUN 2550 GM 6
9 2121 GER Mike Martin ½ : ½ Ventzislav Inkiov BUL 2414 GM 10
12 1986 GER Patrick Boos ½ : ½ Patrice Lerch FRA 2326 IM 15
16 1780 GER Fabian Guckes 0 : 1 Kolja Kühn GER 2123 17

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden II 4 8 22½ 100½
2. SC Ötigheim 4 7 21   97
3. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 18½   87½
4. TSV Schönaich 3 6 13½   58
5. SC Eppingen 3 3 13   55
6. TSV Schott Mainz 4 2 14½   68
7. SV 1947 Walldorf 4 2 13½   61½
8. Stuttgarter SF 3 2 10½   48½
9. SV Worms 1878 4 0 10   32½
10. SC Böblingen 3 0   7   39½