Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Heilbronner SV 5 3 Stuttgarter SF
1 2385 GER Philipp Wenninger ½ : ½ Mark Kvetny GER 2409 IM 3
2 IM 2426 SUI Fabian Bänziger ½ : ½ Petar Benkovic SRB 2372 IM 4
3 FM 2384 SUI Theo Stijve 1 : 0 Igor Neyman GER 2362 FM 5
4 FM 2407 SUI Noah Fecker 1 : 0 Christian Beyer GER 2261 FM 10
5 FM 2347 GER Enis Zuferi ½ : ½ Harald Keilhack GER 2236 FM 11
6 FM 2222 SUI Nikolas Pogan ½ : ½ Rolf Fritsch GER 2193 12
7 FM 2249 GER Thilo Kabisch 0 : 1 Gerhard Lorscheid GER 2137 FM 13
9 2250 GER Philipp Huber 1 : 0 Lothar Schwarzburger GER 2145 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Bad Mergentheim SC Eppingen
1 GM 2539 LTU Valeriy Kazakovskiy ½ : ½ Peter Acs HUN 2577 GM 1
2 IM 2455 MAD Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo 0 : 1 Christopher Noe GER 2516 IM 2
3 GM 2493 FID Vyacheslav Ikonnikov ½ : ½ Jonas Hacker GER 2446 IM 5
4 GM 2392 CZE Petr Neuman ½ : ½ Zoltan Medvegy HUN 2509 GM 6
5 IM 2448 CZE Lukas Vlasak ½ : ½ Namig Guliyev AZE 2540 GM 7
6 IM 2452 FRA Timothe Razafindratsima 0 : 1 Armin Juhasz HUN 2393 IM 10
9 IM 2403 GER Alexander Gasthofer ½ : ½ Danijel Gibicar GER 2301 FM 11
15 2100 GER Johannes Raps 0 : 1 Veaceslav Cofmann GER 2269 FM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden II SV 1920 Hofheim
3 IM 2390 GER Julian Martin 0 : 1 Vitaliy Bernadskiy UKR 2617 GM 1
6 GM 2470 ALG Bilel Bellahcene ½ : ½ Andrey Sumets UKR 2506 GM 2
7 GM 2516 GRE Stelios Halkias ½ : ½ Aleksandr Shneider UKR 2499 GM 5
9 FM 2395 GER Niklas Schmider ½ : ½ Gennadi Ginsburg GER 2393 GM 6
10 IM 2420 GER Dennis Breder ½ : ½ Vladimir Gurevich UKR 2452 GM 7
11 GM 2431 FRA Jean-Noel Riff ½ : ½ Mathias Womacka GER 2409 GM 8
12 FM 2304 GER Andrei Ioan Trifan ½ : ½ Arno Zude GER 2372 IM 10
13 GM 2448 GER Roland Schmaltz ½ : ½ Ulrich Weber GER 2352 FM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Ötigheim SF Heidesheim
2 GM 2601 FRA Christian Bauer ½ : ½ Thore Perske GER 2434 IM 1
3 GM 2582 NED Erik Van den Doel 1 : 0 Johannes Carow GER 2443 IM 2
4 IM 2486 NED Hing Ting Lai ½ : ½ Till Wilhelm GER 2356 FM 3
5 IM 2499 FRA Pierre Laurent-Paoli 1 : 0 Paul Hinrichs GER 2212 4
6 GM 2553 HUN Sergey Grigoriants ½ : ½ Erik Förster GER 2184 5
8 GM 2546 MKD Kiril Georgiev 1 : 0 Christian Lantzsch GER 2165 7
14 FM 2315 NED Tobias Kabos ½ : ½ Steffen Enzmann GER 2141 8
19 2112 GER Kolja Kühn ½ : ½ Paul Perske GER 2076 9

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Ötigheim 3 6 17 77
2. SC Eppingen 3 4 13½ 56
3. SF Bad Mergentheim 3 4 12 49
4. SV 1920 Hofheim 2 4 10 44
5. Heilbronner SV 3 3 12½ 51
6. OSG Baden-Baden II 3 2 13½ 60
7. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2   7½ 39½
8. SV 1947 Walldorf 2 1   7½ 40
9. Stuttgarter SF 3 0   5½ 27
10. SF Heidesheim 2 0   5 24½