Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 9. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Nickelhütte Aue 4 4 Erfurter SK
5 GM 2445 GER Roman Slobodjan 0 : 1 Evgeny Romanov NOR 2578 GM 1
7 FM 2313 GER Sebastian Eichner ½ : ½ Jan Votava CZE 2473 GM 3
8 IM 2366 GER Hannes Langrock ½ : ½ Moritz Weishäutel GER 2438 FM 6
9 IM 2359 GER Gunter Spieß ½ : ½ Peter Enders GER 2402 GM 7
10 IM 2310 GER Cliff Wichmann ½ : ½ Matthias Müller GER 2372 IM 8
11 IM 2422 CZE Jakub Pulpan 1 : 0 Bernd Vökler GER 2322 IM 11
12 IM 2400 CZE Martin Cerveny 1 : 0 Joachim Brüggemann GER 2287 IM 12
14 FM 2308 CZE Petr Cerveny 0 : 1 Thomas Casper GER 2349 IM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Leipzig SC NT Nürnberg
1 2244 GER Leonard Richter 0 : 1 Leonid Milov GER 2426 GM 2
2 FM 2335 GER Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1 : 0 Yevhenii Yelisieiev UKR 2418 IM 3
3 FM 2342 GER Christoph Natsidis ½ : ½ Thomas Kirchner GER 2301 FM 5
5 FM 2273 GER Rainer Rösemann 0 : 1 Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy UKR 2284 FM 6
6 2231 GER Prof. Dr. Stefan Kalkhof 1 : 0 Michael Mischustov GER 2297 FM 7
7 2240 GER Laurin Haufe 1 : 0 Alexander Kabatianski GER 2340 IM 8
8 FM 2260 GER Stephan Rausch 0 : 1 Reiner Heimrath GER 2201 FM 11
13 FM 2246 GER Stefan Schiffer 0 : 1 Stepan Mohylnyi UKR 2073 22
 
PDF-Ausgabe MSA Zugzwang 5 3 SK Passau
2 GM 2476 GER Stefan Bromberger ½ : ½ Andreas Diermair AUT 2441 GM 2
3 GM 2510 AUT David Shengelia 1 : 0 Florian Schwabeneder AUT 2389 IM 4
4 IM 2492 UKR Valentin Baidetskyi 1 : 0 Lukas Leisch AUT 2365 IM 5
5 GM 2459 AUT Stefan Kindermann ½ : ½ Peter Schreiner AUT 2391 IM 6
6 GM 2456 GER Gerald Hertneck 1 : 0 Christian Weiß AUT 2373 IM 7
7 IM 2391 GER Robert Zysk 1 : 0 Sebastian Testor AUT 2297 FM 8
8 IM 2347 GER Frank Zeller 0 : 1 Dominic Wisnet GER 2298 FM 9
11 FM 2310 GER Erasmus Gerigk 0 : 1 Jakob Postlmayer AUT 2347 FM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München II SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
1 GM 2472 GER Michael Bezold 0 : 1 Jiri Stocek CZE 2525 GM 1
3 IM 2320 GER Alexander Belezky 1 : 0 Flórián Kaczúr HUN 2492 IM 3
4 2386 FID Alexander Zajogin 1 : 0 Jana Schneider GER 2298 FM 4
7 FM 2280 GER Patrick Höglauer 0 : 1 Novak Pezelj SRB 2481 IM 6
8 2360 GER Dr. Thomas Rodewis ½ : ½ Georg Kilgus AUT 2415 IM 7
11 IM 2412 GER Andreas Schenk 1 : 0 Lars Goldbeck GER 2207 FM 8
13 IM 2303 GER Christoph Singer 0 : 1 Cédric Oberhofer GER 2282 FM 9
15 IM 2333 GER Thomas Reich 1 : 0 Uwe Kleibel GER 2253 12

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. MSA Zugzwang 8 13 38½ 179½
2. SK Göggingen 8 11 40½ 182½
3. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 8 10 33 149½
4. Nickelhütte Aue 8 7 32 142½
5. SK Passau 8 7 31½ 144½
6. SC Garching 8 7 31 145
7. FC Bayern München II 8 7 29 111½
8. Erfurter SK 8 6 32½ 159½
9. SC NT Nürnberg 8 6 26 116½
10. SG Leipzig 8 6 26 109