Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SF Bad Mergentheim 4 4 FC Bayern München II
1 GM 2427 RUS Aleksandr Karpatchev 0 : 1 Michael Bezold GER 2483 GM 1
2 GM 2500 RUS Vyacheslav Ikonnikov ½ : ½ Andreas Schenk GER 2429 IM 4
3 IM 2473 LTU Valeriy Kazakovskiy 1 : 0 Alexander Zajogin BLR 2412 6
4 GM 2402 CRO Bogdan Lalic ½ : ½ Johann Frank Webersberger AUT 2325 FM 7
7 IM 2420 GER Alexander Gasthofer ½ : ½ Thomas Reich GER 2377 IM 9
8 GM 2345 RUS Mikail Ivanov ½ : ½ Christoph Singer GER 2340 IM 12
10 IM 2305 GER Viktor Gasthofer ½ : ½ Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker GER 2315 13
12 2206 GER Bernd Reinhardt ½ : ½ Thomas Lentrodt GER 2243 FM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC NT Nürnberg 3 5 MSA Zugzwang
1 GM 2497 UKR Dmitry Maximov ½ : ½ Leon Mons GER 2530 GM 2
2 GM 2457 GER Leonid Milov ½ : ½ Stefan Kindermann AUT 2471 GM 3
3 IM 2407 UKR Yevhenii Yelisieiev ½ : ½ Robert Zysk GER 2391 IM 5
4 FM 2331 GER Michael Mischustov ½ : ½ Stefan Bromberger GER 2482 GM 6
6 FM 2269 UKR Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy 0 : 1 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer GER 2338 FM 8
7 FM 2299 GER Thomas Kirchner ½ : ½ Erasmus Gerigk GER 2322 FM 9
9 FM 2192 GER Reiner Heimrath 0 : 1 Markus Lammers GER 2299 IM 10
13 2158 GER Wolfgang Homuth ½ : ½ Christoph Eichler GER 2297 FM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Passau Münchener Schachclub 1836
1 GM 2465 AUT Andreas Diermair ½ : ½ Gawain C B Jones ENG 2670 GM 1
2 IM 2400 GER Peter Schmidt 0 : 1 Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei IRI 2629 GM 3
4 FM 2394 AUT Lukas Leisch 0 : 1 Aleksandar Indjic SRB 2618 GM 4
6 IM 2363 AUT Christian Weiß 0 : 1 Anton Smirnov AUS 2597 GM 5
7 FM 2327 AUT Sebastian Testor 0 : 1 Sasa Martinovic CRO 2548 GM 6
9 FM 2218 AUT Alois Hellmayr ½ : ½ Gert Schnider AUT 2416 IM 10
11 FM 2232 AUT Dietmar Hiermann 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter GER 2499 IM 12
14 2148 GER Wolfgang Linhart ½ : ½ Andreas Ciolek GER 2237 FM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Deggendorf 5 3 SC Garching
1 GM 2549 SRB Nikola Sedlak ½ : ½ Jiri Stocek CZE 2601 GM 1
2 GM 2548 BUL Aleksander Delchev 1 : 0 Max Hess GER 2420 FM 4
3 GM 2496 SRB Boban Bogosavljevic 0 : 1 Christoph Renner GER 2313 IM 5
4 GM 2494 BIH Dalibor Stojanovic 1 : 0 Christian Köpke GER 2342 IM 6
5 GM 2500 SRB Dusan Popovic 1 : 0 Elena Köpke GER 2277 WGM 7
6 IM 2453 SRB Novak Cabarkapa 1 : 0 Alexander Dehlinger GER 2294 FM 8
7 FM 2316 SRB Petar Krstic ½ : ½ Markus Schimpf GER 2230 FM 12
9 2019 GER Ludwig Bielmeier 0 : 1 Markus Schleich GER 2235 FM 14

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Deggendorf 7 13 33 153
2. Münchener Schachclub 1836 6 10 34½ 158
3. Nickelhütte Aue 6 9 30 134
4. MSA Zugzwang 6 9 26 118
5. Erfurter SK 6 8 27½ 123
6. SF Bad Mergentheim 6 5 24 106
7. SK Passau 7 3 21   99
8. FC Bayern München II 6 3 18½   75½
9. SC Garching 6 2 18   78
10. SC NT Nürnberg 6 0 15½   71½