Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Kirchweyhe 6 2 SK Zehlendorf
1 GM 2581 SRB Velimir Ivic ½ : ½ Leonid Sawlin GER 2399 IM 2
2 GM 2563 CRO Hrvoje Stevic 1 : 0 Raphael Lagunow GER 2398 IM 3
3 GM 2611 CRO Ante Brkic ½ : ½ Robert Baskin GER 2408 IM 4
4 GM 2521 CRO Zoran Jovanovic ½ : ½ Kamil Stachowiak POL 2476 IM 8
5 GM 2498 SRB Aleksandar Kovacevic ½ : ½ Michal Luch POL 2375 IM 10
6 GM 2519 CRO Mladen Palac 1 : 0 Alexander Lagunow GER 2372 IM 12
7 GM 2496 CRO Robert Zelcic 1 : 0 Dr. Faris Kalabic GER 2197 17
9 GM 2445 CRO Ivan Zaja 1 : 0 Helmut Flöel GER 2058 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Lingen ½ SG AE Magdeburg
3 FM 2357 NED Zyon Kollen 0 : 1 Evgeny Degtiarev GER 2393 IM 1
4 GM 2403 SRB Danilo Milanovic 0 : 1 Daniel Malek GER 2355 FM 3
5 GM 2347 GER Lev Gutman 0 : 1 Fiona Sieber GER 2285 WIM 4
6 2201 MNE Vuk Miletic ½ : ½ Bennet Biastoch GER 2236 FM 5
7 2092 SRB Dimitrije Stankovic 0 : 1 Gordon Andre GER 2358 6
8 FM 2150 GER Josip Gazic 0 : 1 Johannes Paul GER 2317 FM 9
9 2177 GER Arne Böhme 0 : 1 Maria Schöne GER 2185 WIM 11
12 FM 2039 SRB Milan Kandic 0 : 1 Florian Armbrust GER 2272 FM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Rotation Pankow SV Werder Bremen II
1 IM 2428 POL Marcin Szelag 0 : 1 Jonathan Carlstedt GER 2446 IM 7
2 FM 2303 POL Rafal Tomczak ½ : ½ Gerlef Meins GER 2415 IM 8
3 FM 2243 GER Benjamin Dauth ½ : ½ Sven Joachim GER 2397 IM 11
4 FM 2313 GER Lars Neumeier 1 : 0 Martin Breutigam GER 2367 IM 12
5 FM 2322 GER Jörg Seils ½ : ½ Christian Richter GER 2355 IM 13
6 2228 GER Michael Müller 0 : 1 Hannes Ewert GER 2300 FM 14
7 FM 2219 GER Thomas Guth 0 : 1 David Kardoeus GER 2174 18
9 FM 2226 GER Stephan Bruchmann 1 : 0 Olaf Steffens GER 2052 FM 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin II 4 4 FC St. Pauli
3 FM 2414 GER Emil Schmidek 0 : 1 Aljoscha Feuerstack GER 2473 IM 1
4 FM 2376 AUT Marc Morgunov 1 : 0 Bartosz Socko POL 2630 GM 2
5 IM 2455 FIN Mikael Agopov 1 : 0 Benedict Krause GER 2413 IM 3
8 IM 2410 POL Jonasz Baum ½ : ½ Monika Socko POL 2416 GM 4
9 FM 2368 GER Johannes Florstedt ½ : ½ Frank Sawatzki GER 2371 FM 5
10 GM 2390 GER Rainer Polzin ½ : ½ Can Ertan TUR 2372 IM 6
13 FM 2376 GRE Dr. Mihail Chatzidakis ½ : ½ Jonah Krause GER 2367 FM 7
15 FM 2289 GER Udo Hoffmann 0 : 1 Martin Voigt GER 2301 FM 8

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Kirchweyhe 7 12 39 181½
2. Hamburger SK II 6 11 31 139½
3. SV Werder Bremen II 6 8 25½ 113
4. SF Berlin II 6 8 23½ 103½
5. SK Zehlendorf 6 6 23½ 106
6. FC St. Pauli 6 5 24 106
7. SK Norderstedt 6 5 22   94
8. SG AE Magdeburg 6 3 22½   99½
9. SC Rotation Pankow 6 2 20   86
10. SV Lingen 7 2 17   87