Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Norderstedt 2 6 FC St. Pauli
2 IM 2416 UKR Andrey Ostrovskiy 0 : 1 Bartosz Socko POL 2620 GM 1
6 IM 2376 UKR Michael Kopylov ½ : ½ Igor Janik POL 2536 GM 2
7 IM 2349 ARM Suren Petrosian 0 : 1 Aljoscha Feuerstack GER 2462 IM 3
13 FM 2186 GER Christian Michna 0 : 1 Monika Socko POL 2450 GM 4
15 2230 GER Frank Hagenstein ½ : ½ Benedict Krause GER 2417 IM 5
16 IM 2360 GER Christian Joecks 0 : 1 Jonah Krause GER 2387 FM 6
17 2172 GER Artur Hovhannisyan 1 : 0 Can Ertan TUR 2352 IM 7
19 2158 GER Alfred Parvanyan 0 : 1 Frank Sawatzki GER 2369 FM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 2 6 Hamburger SK II
3 GM 2561 POL Szymon Gumularz 1 : 0 Georgios Souleidis GRE 2410 IM 4
9 GM 2451 SWE Jonny Hector 0 : 1 Roland Voigt GER 2443 IM 7
10 FM 2429 GER Marius Fromm 0 : 1 Merijn Van Delft NED 2363 IM 9
11 FM 2383 GER Magnus Arndt ½ : ½ Malte Colpe GER 2355 IM 10
13 FM 2336 GER Daniel Kopylov 0 : 1 Arne Bracker GER 2263 14
15 FM 2202 GER Keyvan Farokhi ½ : ½ Tom-Frederic Woelk GER 2281 FM 16
16 FM 2258 GER Gerrit Hourigan 0 : 1 Jeremy Hommer GER 2280 20
21 FM 2215 GER Magnus Ermitsch 0 : 1 Isaac Garner GER 2378 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 3 SK Zehlendorf
1 GM 2568 POL Bartlomiej Heberla 1 : 0 Leonid Sawlin GER 2409 IM 3
2 FM 2447 POL Jan Klimkowski ½ : ½ Robert Baskin GER 2426 IM 5
3 GM 2490 POL Marcel Kanarek ½ : ½ Marcin Tazbir POL 2508 GM 6
4 GM 2491 POL Arkadiusz Leniart 1 : 0 Piotr Brodowski POL 2455 IM 7
5 IM 2390 POL Marcin Sieciechowicz ½ : ½ Kamil Stachowiak POL 2461 IM 8
6 FM 2359 POL Jakub Maciejczak ½ : ½ Michal Luch POL 2371 IM 9
7 FM 2366 POL Marcin Steczek 1 : 0 Jakob Meister GER 2445 GM 10
8 FM 2322 POL Dawid Janaszak 0 : 1 Alexander Lagunow GER 2357 IM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin II 5 3 SK König Tegel
1 GM 2475 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski 1 : 0 Robert Rabiega GER 2477 GM 2
4 IM 2420 POL Jonasz Baum 1 : 0 Michael Richter GER 2472 GM 3
6 FM 2373 GER Johannes Florstedt ½ : ½ Martin Brüdigam GER 2384 IM 5
8 FM 2377 POL Sebastian Poltorak 1 : 0 Nick Müller GER 2369 FM 7
10 GM 2400 GER Rainer Polzin ½ : ½ Dr. Clemens Rietze GER 2359 FM 9
11 IM 2411 SWE Bjorn Ahlander 0 : 1 Torsten Sarbok GER 2346 FM 10
13 FM 2288 GER Udo Hoffmann 0 : 1 Ulf Von Herman GER 2334 IM 11
15 FM 2255 GER Christoph Nogly 1 : 0 Andreas Breier GER 2350 FM 12

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St. Pauli 1 2 6 28½
2. Hamburger SK II 1 2 6 24
3. SF Berlin II 1 2 5 26
4. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 2 5 25
5. SK Zehlendorf 1 0 3 11
6. SK König Tegel 1 0 3 10
7. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 1 0 2 12
8. SK Norderstedt 1 0 2   7½
9. SV Werder Bremen II
10. HSK Lister Turm