Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

USV TU Dresden SC Rochade Zeulenroda
1 1973 GER Ngoc Han Julia Bui 0 : 1 Annegret Mucha GER 2050 WCM 1
3 1738 GER Kar Yan Wong 0 : 1 Diana Skibbe GER 1986 WFM 2
4 1702 GER Chanda von Keyserlingk ½ : ½ Corinna Jacke GER 2001 3
5 1662 GER Kassandra Klemke ½ : ½ Maria Schott GER 1851 4
6 1780 GER Anne Hartmann ½ : ½ Victoria Wagner GER 1808 5
7 1637 GER Ina Gottschall 1 : 0 Ida Weber GER 13
 
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 4 2 MTV 1876 Saalfeld
1 1996 GER Steffi Arnhold 0 : 1 Meike Ratay GER 1991 1
2 2019 GER Kerstin Arnhold 1 : 0 Annett Torres GER 2
3 1887 GER Martina Nobis 1 : 0 Mareike Dietrich GER 1706 3
4 1988 GER Liubov Orlova 1 : 0 Melanie Grund GER 1687 4
6 1687 GER Sabine Schiffer 0 : 1 Anouk Lorenz GER 1504 5
8 GER Gabriele Homilius 1 : 0 Keana Lorenz GER 1384 7
 
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SC Leipzig-Lindenau
1 IM 2431 POL Karina Szczepkowska 1 : 0 Kathrin Lowke GER 1887 2
2 WGM 2357 POL Klaudia Kulon 1 : 0 Romy Spangenberg GER 1865 3
6 WFM 2003 GER Katrin Dämering 0 : 1 Miriam Weimert GER 1903 4
8 1976 GER Prof. Dr. Grit Kalies 0 : 1 Marie-Helen Herbrig GER 1882 5
9 WFM 2064 GER Brigitte Von Herman 1 : 0 Pia Spangenberg GER 1779 6
10 WFM 1866 GER Dr. Anita Just ½ : ½ Hannelore Neumeyer GER 1878 7
 
SG 1871 Löberitz SG Leipzig
3 WGM 2294 UKR Olga Babiy 1 : 0 Martina Beltz GER 1945 WIM 4
5 1964 GER Nadine Naumann ½ : ½ Birgit Petri GER 1985 WFM 6
6 1729 GER Beatrix Weise 0 : 1 Anet Gempe GER 1982 WFM 7
7 1875 GER Christine Giebel 1 : 0 Lena Halas GER 1779 10
9 1819 GER Rebekka Schuster ½ : ½ Dr. Gabriele Just GER 1855 11
11 1406 GER Viktoria Reiß ½ : ½ Lena Oswald GER 1794 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG 1871 Löberitz 3 6 13 48
2. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 6 13 47
3. SC Rochade Zeulenroda 3 6 12½ 48½
4. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 3 2   8½ 24½
5. SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 3 2   8 26
6. SG Leipzig 3 1   7 23
7. MTV 1876 Saalfeld 3 1   6½ 27
8. USV TU Dresden 3 0   3½   8