Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Bremer SG 2 6 Turm Lüneburg
2 Hundack, Rolf 0 : 1 Bindrich, Falko 1
3 Zeitlein, Michael ½ : ½ Schreiner, Till 2
5 Juhnke, Karl ½ : ½ Rehbein, Detlef 3
6 Peters, Frank ½ : ½ Rabeler, Gert 4
7 Krajina, Davor 0 : 1 Raabe, Peter 5
8 Rust-Lux, Klaus 0 : 1 Rick, Uwe 6
9 Giel, Olaf ½ : ½ Becker, Stefan 7
14 Schoene, Armin 0 : 1 Seedorf, Sven 8
 
HSK Lister Turm SV Tempo Göttingen
2 Hoffmann, Lukas ½ : ½ Kyas, Marcel 1
3 Buchenau, Frank 1 : 0 Silber, Henning 2
4 Gentemann, Moritz ½ : ½ Petzold, Golo 3
5 Hampel, Felix ½ : ½ Markgraf, Stefan 4
6 Petkidis, Anthony ½ : ½ Langenfeld, Olaf 6
7 Cordes, Klaus ½ : ½ Rother, Moritz 8
8 Juhnke, Juergen ½ : ½ Toedter, Carsten, Dr. 10
11 Denger, Philipp ½ : ½ Petzold, Lutz Lukas 13
 
SV Werder Bremen II SV Hellern
3 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Lingnau, Carsten 1
4 Lichmann, Peter 1 : 0 Gronde, Ingo, Dr. 2
7 Steffens, Olaf 0 : 1 Stock, Joerg 3
8 Krallmann, Matthias ½ : ½ Hummel, Dirk 4
9 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe ½ : ½ Niendieker, Stephan 5
10 Buchal, Stephan 0 : 1 Happe, Reinhold 6
11 Charmeteau, Sven 0 : 1 Bade, Hans-Juergen 7
13 Lai Hop, Duong 0 : 1 Roehrich, Stefan 8
 
Hildesheimer SV 2 6 Delmenhorster SK
1 Ermel, Dirk ½ : ½ Hedke, Fred 3
2 Hoffmann, Bernhard 0 : 1 Kollars, Dmitrij 4
5 Raimann, Max-Guenter : + Hoeffer, David 5
6 Hoexter, Heinrich 0 : 1 Korsus, Bernd 6
7 Schmoldt, Ruediger ½ : ½ Sturm, Tobias 9
8 Verhoef, Helge 0 : 1 Ohse, Andreas, Dr. 10
9 Janhoff, Axel ½ : ½ Grebener, Soeren 13
11 Kobs, Stephan ½ : ½ Kuegel, Tobias 17
 
Hannover 96 5 3 SV Nordhorn Blanke
1 Izrailev, A. 1 : 0 Kroeze, Frank M. 1
2 Ivanov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Ten Vergert, Paul 2
3 Bangiev, Alexander 1 : 0 Bertholee, Rob 3
4 Piepho, Niels 0 : 1 Kollen, Zyon 4
6 Schulze, Torben 1 : 0 Baisakow, Alexander 5
7 Helmer, Christoph 0 : 1 Bierenbroodspot, Paul 6
9 Ljubarskij, Juri 1 : 0 Hoellmann, Ludger 7
11 Degro, Heiko ½ : ½ Wiebe, Patrick 11

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hannover 96 3 6 17 78
2. SV Hellern 3 5 14 60½
3. SV Tempo Göttingen 3 4 15½ 64½
4. HSK Lister Turm 3 4 13 59½
5. SV Werder Bremen II 3 4 12½ 61½
6. SV Nordhorn Blanke 3 2 14 61½
7. Delmenhorster SK 3 2 11½ 51
8. Turm Lüneburg 3 2 10½ 47½
9. Bremer SG 3 1   9 43½
10. Hildesheimer SV 3 0   3 12½