Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Königsspringer HH 3 5 Hamburger SK III
1 Lamprecht, Frank 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 3
2 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Zieher, Hartmut 5
4 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Gaede, Derek 6
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 0 : 1 Schumacher, Norbert 8
9 Borgmeyer, Max 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 10
11 Pfreundt, Jakob 1 : 0 Meier, David-Geffrey 11
12 Spaet, Alexander 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jade 14
15 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 0 : 1 Uksini, Bardhyl 17
 
SC Agon Neumünster FC St. Pauli
1 Hagenstein, Frank 1 : 0 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1
2 Menzel, Ralf ½ : ½ Voigt, Martin 2
3 Wulf von Moers, Jens 0 : 1 Breyther, Ruediger 3
6 Ressler, Eckart 1 : 0 Richter, Maik 4
7 Neumann, Joachim ½ : ½ Stenner, Patrick 5
9 Harm, Joerg 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 7
10 Grohde, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Reuber, Artur 8
12 Kramer, Svend Erik ½ : ½ Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 9
 
Preetzer TSV SG Turm Kiel
2 Pedersen, Steffen 1 : 0 Voelzke, Ferdinand 1
4 Plueg, Andreas ½ : ½ Hoi, Carsten 2
5 Hansen, Mads ½ : ½ Boe, Mads 4
6 Ochsner, Bjorn Moller 1 : 0 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 5
9 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Budzyn, Matthias 6
10 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Luckow, Rolf 7
11 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Boehm, Thomas 8
12 Hamann, Carsten 0 : 1 Voelzke, Kurt 9
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin II SC Diogenes
4 Rittemann, Steffen ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1
5 Wolf, Christoph ½ : ½ Korba, Roman 3
7 Grahl, Arvid 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Fabian 4
8 Heinsohn, Wilfried ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 5
9 Westphal, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 6
11 Hasselmann, Dieter 1 : 0 Gottuk, Stefan 7
13 Wandel, Bernd ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 8
16 Dittrich, Carsten 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Torben 10
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 4 Schachfreunde HH
1 Wedberg, Tom 1 : 0 Sawatzki, Frank 1
3 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Nedic, Dusan 2
4 Schroeder, Christoph 0 : 1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
5 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 4
6 Moshtael, Wesal ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 6
8 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 9
9 Wenzel, Birger ½ : ½ Hermann, Matthias 12
11 Kussin, Bernd 1 : 0 Dietz, Juergen 13

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St. Pauli 7 13 34½ 155
2. Preetzer TSV 7 12 33 161
3. Hamburger SK III 7 8 29 110
4. SC Diogenes 7 8 28 131½
5. Königsspringer HH 7 7 27½ 127½
6. SG Turm Kiel 7 6 24½ 109½
7. Schachfreunde HH 7 5 27 127
8. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 5 26 118
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 7 4 25½ 104½
10. SC Agon Neumünster 7 2 25 116