Oberliga Nord Nord:
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
Hamburger SK III | 4 | − | 4 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | ||
2 | Groetzbach, Julian | ½ | : | ½ | Zart, Ruediger | 3 |
3 | Lindinger, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Schroeder, Christoph | 4 |
5 | Zieher, Hartmut | ½ | : | ½ | Behrhorst, Frank | 5 |
6 | Gaede, Derek | 0 | : | 1 | Moshtael, Wesal | 6 |
8 | Schumacher, Norbert | 1 | : | 0 | Fischer, Martin | 7 |
10 | Bente, Bjoern | 1 | : | 0 | Schueler, Hendrik | 8 |
11 | Meier, David-Geffrey | 0 | : | 1 | Ahmels, Volker | 10 |
17 | Uksini, Bardhyl | ½ | : | ½ | Kussin, Bernd | 11 |
Schachfreunde HH | 4½ | − | 3½ | Schachfreunde Schwerin II | ||
1 | Sawatzki, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Knuth, Hannes | 2 |
2 | Nedic, Dusan | 1 | : | 0 | Rittemann, Steffen | 4 |
3 | Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Grahl, Arvid | 7 |
4 | Hermesmann, Hans | 0 | : | 1 | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 8 |
5 | Bokelbrink, Uwe | 1 | : | 0 | Wagner, Ralph | 10 |
6 | Jaeckle, Marco | 1 | : | 0 | Hasselmann, Dieter | 11 |
10 | Zimmermann, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Weyrich, Morten | 12 |
13 | Dietz, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Roehl, Rainer | 14 |
SC Diogenes | 3½ | − | 4½ | Preetzer TSV | ||
1 | Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Pedersen, Steffen | 2 |
2 | Kaid, Almar, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Plueg, Andreas | 4 |
3 | Korba, Roman | 0 | : | 1 | Hansen, Mads | 5 |
4 | Schulenburg, Fabian | 0 | : | 1 | Ochsner, Bjorn Moller | 6 |
5 | Chen, Tsung | 1 | : | 0 | Jahncke, Giso | 8 |
7 | Gottuk, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Schwarz, Frank | 9 |
8 | Laqua, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Reinecker, Kai | 10 |
13 | Neumann, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Schwarzat, Julian | 13 |
SG Turm Kiel | 4½ | − | 3½ | SC Agon Neumünster | ||
1 | Voelzke, Ferdinand | 0 | : | 1 | Hagenstein, Frank | 1 |
2 | Hoi, Carsten | 1 | : | 0 | Wulf von Moers, Jens | 3 |
4 | Boe, Mads | ½ | : | ½ | Kosak, Michael | 5 |
5 | Junge, Ralph, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Ressler, Eckart | 6 |
6 | Budzyn, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Neumann, Joachim | 7 |
7 | Luckow, Rolf | 1 | : | 0 | Rieck-Perschonke, Ingvar | 8 |
8 | Boehm, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Harm, Joerg | 9 |
9 | Voelzke, Kurt | ½ | : | ½ | Grohde, Wolfgang | 10 |
FC St. Pauli | 4½ | − | 3½ | Königsspringer HH | ||
1 | Feuerstack, Aljoscha | ½ | : | ½ | Lamprecht, Frank | 1 |
2 | Voigt, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Zimmermann, Julian | 2 |
3 | Breyther, Ruediger | ½ | : | ½ | Rosmann, Ilja | 4 |
4 | Richter, Maik | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Jan-Peter | 6 |
5 | Stenner, Patrick | ½ | : | ½ | Lampe, Joerg | 7 |
6 | Perez de Miguel, Alvaro | 1 | : | 0 | Borgmeyer, Max | 9 |
7 | Mitscherling, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Pfreundt, Jakob | 11 |
8 | Reuber, Artur | 1 | : | 0 | Spaet, Alexander | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC St. Pauli | 6 | 11 | 30 | 138 |
2. | Preetzer TSV | 6 | 10 | 27½ | 133½ |
3. | Königsspringer HH | 6 | 7 | 24½ | 110 |
4. | Hamburger SK III | 6 | 6 | 24 | 91½ |
5. | SC Diogenes | 6 | 6 | 23½ | 111½ |
6. | SG Turm Kiel | 6 | 6 | 22 | 101 |
7. | Schachfreunde HH | 6 | 4 | 23 | 107 |
8. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 6 | 4 | 22 | 102 |
9. | Schachfreunde Schwerin II | 6 | 4 | 22 | 88½ |
10. | SC Agon Neumünster | 6 | 2 | 21½ | 97 |