Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SG Turm Kiel Hamburger SK III
1 Voelzke, Ferdinand 1 : 0 Groetzbach, Julian 2
3 Berg, Klaus 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 3
4 Boe, Mads ½ : ½ Zieher, Hartmut 5
5 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 1 : 0 Schumacher, Norbert 8
6 Budzyn, Matthias ½ : ½ Kramer, Julian 9
7 Luckow, Rolf 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 10
8 Boehm, Thomas ½ : ½ Meier, David-Geffrey 11
9 Voelzke, Kurt 0 : 1 Uksini, Bardhyl 17
 
FC St. Pauli SC Diogenes
1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1
3 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Kaid, Almar, Dr. 2
4 Richter, Maik 0 : 1 Korba, Roman 3
5 Stenner, Patrick 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 4
6 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 5
7 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 6
8 Reuber, Artur 1 : 0 Gottuk, Stefan 7
9 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 1 : 0 Laqua, Christian 8
 
Königsspringer HH Schachfreunde HH
1 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 1
2 Zimmermann, Julian 0 : 1 Nedic, Dusan 2
4 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 3
5 Hess, Christian 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 4
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 5
7 Lampe, Joerg 0 : 1 Jaeckle, Marco 6
9 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 9
11 Pfreundt, Jakob ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 11
 
SC Agon Neumünster 5 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Hagenstein, Frank ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 3
2 Menzel, Ralf ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 4
3 Wulf von Moers, Jens ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 5
4 Kopylov, Luba 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 6
6 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Fischer, Martin 7
7 Neumann, Joachim 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 8
10 Grohde, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Wenzel, Birger 9
11 Neumann, Frank 1 : 0 Kussin, Bernd 11
 
Preetzer TSV 4 4 Schachfreunde Schwerin II
2 Pedersen, Steffen 1 : 0 Knuth, Hannes 2
4 Plueg, Andreas 1 : 0 Rittemann, Steffen 4
8 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Wolf, Christoph 5
9 Schwarz, Frank ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 8
10 Reinecker, Kai 0 : 1 Westphal, Wolfgang 9
11 Junge, Kai 1 : 0 Wagner, Ralph 10
12 Hamann, Carsten 0 : 1 Hasselmann, Dieter 11
13 Schwarzat, Julian ½ : ½ Wandel, Bernd 13

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC St. Pauli 3 5 14 64½
2. Königsspringer HH 3 5 13 56
3. Preetzer TSV 3 4 12½ 63
4. SG Turm Kiel 3 4 12 61
5. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 3 3 12 47½
6. Hamburger SK III 3 3 12 39½
7. SC Agon Neumünster 3 2 12 52
8. SC Diogenes 3 2 11 54
9. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 3 2 11 50½
10. Schachfreunde HH 3 0 10½ 52