Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SC Weiße Dame 3 5 SC Königsspringer II
1 Trisic, Aleksandar ½ : ½ Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 1
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 2
3 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 3
4 Schiele, Lars 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 5
5 Kuhle, Sebastian 0 : 1 Schroeter, Baldur 9
6 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 1 : 0 Raider, Eugen 10
7 Winnicki, Alice ½ : ½ Steinfeldt, Henry 11
13 Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee 1 : 0 Pfreundt, Mathis 16
 
SC Diogenes II St. Pauli II
3 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Schuetze, Michael 1
4 Mueller, Dominik 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 2
5 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Prosch, Sebastian 3
6 Kalla, Christian ½ : ½ Grote, Dirk 4
7 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 6
8 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin ½ : ½ Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 7
10 Schoenwolff, Kai 0 : 1 Kohtz, Andreas 8
11 Groeppel, Peter ½ : ½ David, Torsten 10
 
Hamburger SK IV 3 5 SK Union Eimsbüttel
2 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Strobel, Holger 1
3 Juergens, Bernhard ½ : ½ Voigt, Gerrit 2
4 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Stelting, Thorsten 3
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Foerster, Andreas 4
6 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 0 : 1 Franke, Lutz 5
7 Rogozenco, Teodora 0 : 1 Adloff, Ralf 7
8 Gerigk, Wolf 1 : 0 Jarnuczak, Detlev 8
9 Berglitz, Regina ½ : ½ Winter, Markus 9
 
SV Diagonale Harburg 6 2 SC Königsspringer III
1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen ½ : ½ Leiser, Sven 21
2 Kuberczyk, Christoph 1 : 0 Wiltafsky, Thomas 22
3 Wasmuth, Matthias ½ : ½ Moehrmann, Marcus 24
6 Becker, Martin 1 : 0 Seifer, Gregor Fabian 25
8 Cotaru, Andrei 1 : 0 Knops, Peter 26
9 Holst, Marten 1 : 0 Lohse, Marc 27
10 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel 0 : 1 Hort, Max 28
11 Haschimi, Haschem 1 : 0 Melde, Christian 36
 
St. Pauli III 3 5 SK Marmstorf
21 Wolloner, Thomas 0 : 1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
23 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
24 Verweyen, Andreas 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
25 Schuettler, Thomas 0 : 1 Ramme, Christoph 5
26 Neander, Swen ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 6
27 Wennmann, Thorsten 0 : 1 Peschke, Matthias 7
28 Dinckel, Joerg ½ : ½ Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
30 Martirosyan, Tigran ½ : ½ Peschke, Andres 9

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 7 14 35 159
2. St. Pauli II 7 10 32 142
3. SC Weiße Dame 7 9 28½ 133
4. SK Marmstorf 7 8 28½ 134½
5. SK Union Eimsbüttel 7 7 29 130
6. Hamburger SK IV 7 7 28 124
7. SV Diagonale Harburg 7 5 26½ 133
8. SC Diogenes II 7 4 27 115
9. SC Königsspringer III 7 4 23½   95
10. St. Pauli III 7 2 22   94½