Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SC Untergrombach 4 4 TSV Schott Mainz
1 Rogic, Davor ½ : ½ Alekseev, Evgeny 1
2 Brunner, Nicolas 1 : 0 Cicak, Slavko 3
4 Bojkov, Dejan ½ : ½ Krivonosov, Oleg 5
5 Dausch, Rene 0 : 1 Balcerak, Jakob 6
6 Maier, Christian 0 : 1 Schenderowitsch, Michael 8
7 Fuchs, Heinz ½ : ½ Gohil, Harry 11
8 Vatter, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Bewersdorff, Oliver 12
11 Schneider, Bernd ½ : ½ Kienast, Joerg 13
 
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 3 SC Schmiden/Cannstatt
1 Horvath, Adam 1 : 0 Niklasch, Oliver 1
2 Nemeth, Miklos ½ : ½ Kabisch, Thilo 2
4 Kovacs, Gabor ½ : ½ Trachtmann, Mark 3
8 Horvath, Tamas 0 : 1 Holzhaeuer, Mathias 4
9 Csonka, Attila Istvan 1 : 0 Eisele, Steffen 5
10 Hacker, Jonas 1 : 0 Krockenberger, Martin 7
11 Commercon, Simon ½ : ½ Loehr, Markus 8
12 Flierl, Pascal ½ : ½ Witke, Thomas 12
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV Griesheim
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Tazbir, Marcin 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Bulski, Krzysztof 2
3 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 3
4 Dittmar, Peter ½ : ½ Klekowski, Maciej 5
6 Felgendreher, Heiko ½ : ½ Walter, Stefan 6
7 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Izsak, Gyula 8
8 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Hahn, Werner 15
10 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 1 : 0 Debortoli, Roberto 16
 
SC Viernheim 4 4 SV Hofheim
3 Maze, Sebastien 1 : 0 Ginsburg, Gennadi 2
4 Abergel, Thal ½ : ½ Lobzhanidze, Davit 3
5 Libiszewski, Fabien ½ : ½ Gurevich, Vladimir 5
6 Beikert, Guenther, Dr. 1 : 0 Weber, Ulrich 6
7 Meinhardt, Maximilian ½ : ½ Schroeder, Jan-Christian 7
10 Jacob, Volker ½ : ½ Zude, Erik, Dr. 8
11 Carbonnel, Pierre 0 : 1 Zude, Arno 9
13 Spiegel, Stefan, Dr. 0 : 1 Brendel, Oliver 10
 
OSG Baden Baden II BG Buchen
1 Heimann, Andreas ½ : ½ Stojanovic, Mihajlo 2
2 Schmaltz, Roland ½ : ½ Dobosz, Henryk 4
4 Mutschnik, Illya ½ : ½ Clara, Hans-Joachim 5
5 Strohhaeker, Raoul ½ : ½ Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 6
7 Schwarz, Michael 1 : 0 Becker, Matthias 7
8 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino ½ : ½ Miltner, Arndt 8
11 Reefschlaeger, Helmut, Dr. ½ : ½ Schloetzer, Waldemar 11
15 Tammert, Iamze ½ : ½ Schuhmacher, Jakob 17

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden II 3 6 13½ 60
2. SV Griesheim 3 4 13 57½
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 4 10½ 54½
4. BG Buchen 3 3 14 60
5. SV Hofheim 3 3 13 49½
6. TSV Schott Mainz 3 3 12½ 60
7. SC Untergrombach 3 3 12½ 53
8. SC Viernheim 3 2 11½ 54½
9. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 2 10½ 51
10. SC Schmiden/Cannstatt 3 0   9 40