Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
SV 1861 Liebschwitz | 3½ | − | 4½ | USV VB Halle | ||
1 | du Maire, Jerome | ½ | : | ½ | Becker, Michael | 1 |
2 | Zeidler, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Hoepfl, Thomas | 2 |
3 | Hermannsdoerfer, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Reipsch, Jens | 4 |
4 | Gerhardt, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Luther, Juergen | 6 |
5 | Kastner, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Pichler, Manfred, Dr. | 7 |
6 | Weiss, Werner | 0 | : | 1 | Liebert, Heinz | 9 |
7 | Biel, Maik | ½ | : | ½ | Hentzgen, Thomas | 11 |
9 | Mueller, Gunther | ½ | : | ½ | Liebscher, Helmar | 16 |
SV Schott Jena | 2½ | − | 5½ | SV Sangerhausen | ||
1 | Kukel, Imre | 1 | : | 0 | Strache, Michael | 1 |
3 | Koelsch, Maximilian | 0 | : | 1 | Hillmann, Michael | 2 |
4 | Hellwig, Tobias | 0 | : | 1 | Guenther, Christian | 3 |
5 | Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Richter, Dustin | 4 |
6 | Werner, Albrecht | ½ | : | ½ | Heyder, Florian | 5 |
8 | Broemel, Richard | 0 | : | 1 | Engelmann, Jakob | 6 |
9 | Schmidt, Lothar | ½ | : | ½ | Buerckner, Georg | 7 |
11 | Bunke, Wilfried | 0 | : | 1 | Duchrow, Oliver | 8 |
BvK Frankfurt | 5 | − | 3 | VSG Offenbach | ||
1 | Karabalis, Harilos | ½ | : | ½ | Michaelsen, Nils | 2 |
2 | Holvason, Juri | ½ | : | ½ | Goreacinic, Dmitri | 3 |
3 | Koch, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Cordes, Hans-Joerg, Dr. | 5 |
4 | De Visser, Leon | 1 | : | 0 | Roosen, Holger | 6 |
5 | Wendel, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Jakel, Wolfgang | 8 |
6 | Wege, Jochen | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Thorsten | 9 |
7 | Guenther, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Hoehn, Michael | 12 |
9 | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Trumpp, Lothar | 13 |
SC Heusenstamm | 3 | − | 5 | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | ||
2 | Kolesnik, Eduard | 0 | : | 1 | Kunin, Vitaly | 1 |
3 | Zuyev, Igor | ½ | : | ½ | Galdunts, Sergey | 2 |
4 | Klundt, Klaus | 1 | : | 0 | Peter, Sebastien | 3 |
5 | Solonar, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Boehmer, Christian | 4 |
6 | Voropaev, Gleb | 0 | : | 1 | Felgendreher, Heiko | 5 |
7 | von Rahden, Arvid | ½ | : | ½ | Klings, Peter | 6 |
8 | Prudlo, Simon | 0 | : | 1 | Schaefer, Michael | 7 |
10 | Rapoport, Vladimir | 0 | : | 1 | Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. | 8 |
SV Empor Erfurt | 3 | − | 5 | SK 1858 Gießen | ||
1 | Luther, Thomas | − | : | + | Legde, Georg | 2 |
2 | Haensel, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Derichs, Roger | 5 |
5 | Urban, Lars | − | : | + | Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. | 6 |
6 | Rudnizki, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | Gerber, Peter | 7 |
7 | Sieber, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Konrad, Lutz, Dr. | 8 |
8 | Buckan, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Henzelmann, Klaus | 12 |
11 | Pichl, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Kessler, Soeren | 14 |
16 | Bergmann, Harald | ½ | : | ½ | Geiger, Michael | 16 |
Kasseler SK | 7 | − | 1 | SV Oberursel | ||
1 | Grafl, Florian | ½ | : | ½ | Margolin, Boris | 1 |
2 | Maric, Davor | ½ | : | ½ | Dubiel, Jacek | 2 |
3 | Kersten, Uwe | 1 | : | 0 | Schlamp, Robert | 3 |
4 | Hahn, Markus | 1 | : | 0 | Haubt, Georg | 4 |
5 | Meyner, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Koller, Jens | 5 |
6 | Aslan, Benjamin | 1 | : | 0 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 8 |
7 | Rafiee, Makan | 1 | : | 0 | Kuban, Guenther | 12 |
10 | Luechtemeier, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Falk, Thomas | 13 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kasseler SK | 6 | 10 | 32 | 133½ |
2. | SK 1858 Gießen | 6 | 10 | 28½ | 137 |
3. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 6 | 10 | 28 | 128½ |
4. | USV VB Halle | 6 | 7 | 25 | 120 |
5. | SC Heusenstamm | 6 | 6 | 24½ | 115 |
6. | BvK Frankfurt | 6 | 6 | 22 | 83 |
7. | SV Sangerhausen | 6 | 5 | 24 | 101½ |
8. | SV 1861 Liebschwitz | 6 | 4 | 23 | 102 |
9. | SV Oberursel | 6 | 4 | 20½ | 95½ |
10. | SV Schott Jena | 6 | 4 | 20 | 102 |
11. | SV Empor Erfurt | 6 | 3 | 20½ | 92½ |
12. | VSG Offenbach | 6 | 3 | 20 | 85½ |