Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
|
SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
5½ |
− |
2½ |
VSG Offenbach |
|
1 |
du Maire, Jerome |
0 |
: |
1 |
Goreacinic, Dmitri |
3 |
2 |
Zeidler, Andreas |
+ |
: |
− |
Melzer, Oliver |
7 |
3 |
Hermannsdoerfer, Frank |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jakel, Wolfgang |
8 |
4 |
Gerhardt, Frank |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Horst |
11 |
5 |
Kastner, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hoehn, Michael |
12 |
6 |
Weiss, Werner |
1 |
: |
0 |
Trumpp, Lothar |
13 |
7 |
Biel, Maik |
½ |
: |
½ |
Czech, Ludwig |
14 |
9 |
Mueller, Gunther |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wolff, Peter |
16 |
|
|
SV Schott Jena |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau |
|
1 |
Kukel, Imre |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kunin, Vitaly |
1 |
3 |
Koelsch, Maximilian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Galdunts, Sergey |
2 |
5 |
Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Boehmer, Christian |
4 |
6 |
Werner, Albrecht |
1 |
: |
0 |
Felgendreher, Heiko |
5 |
8 |
Broemel, Richard |
½ |
: |
½ |
Klings, Peter |
6 |
9 |
Schmidt, Lothar |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schaefer, Michael |
7 |
11 |
Bunke, Wilfried |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. |
8 |
14 |
Richter, Sebastian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schiffer, Steve |
11 |
|
|
BvK Frankfurt |
4 |
− |
4 |
SV Empor Erfurt |
|
1 |
Karabalis, Harilos |
0 |
: |
1 |
Luther, Thomas |
1 |
2 |
Holvason, Juri |
0 |
: |
1 |
Haensel, Thomas |
2 |
4 |
De Visser, Leon |
½ |
: |
½ |
Baum, Bernd, Dr. |
3 |
5 |
Wendel, Stephan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jacobi, Robin |
4 |
6 |
Wege, Jochen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Urban, Lars |
5 |
7 |
Guenther, Peter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rudnizki, Sergej |
6 |
9 |
Schwenkreis, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Sieber, Stephan |
7 |
10 |
Rueger, Erhard |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schmuck, Helmut |
10 |
|
|
SC Heusenstamm |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
Kasseler SK |
|
2 |
Kolesnik, Eduard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Grafl, Florian |
1 |
3 |
Zuyev, Igor |
1 |
: |
0 |
Maric, Davor |
2 |
4 |
Klundt, Klaus |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kersten, Uwe |
3 |
5 |
Solonar, Stefan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hahn, Markus |
4 |
7 |
von Rahden, Arvid |
1 |
: |
0 |
Meyner, Hannes |
5 |
8 |
Prudlo, Simon |
1 |
: |
0 |
Aslan, Benjamin |
6 |
9 |
Benninger, Rudolf, Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rafiee, Makan |
7 |
11 |
Hoti, Safet |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sergin, Mark |
8 |
|
|
SV Oberursel |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
USV VB Halle |
|
1 |
Margolin, Boris |
0 |
: |
1 |
Becker, Michael |
1 |
2 |
Dubiel, Jacek |
1 |
: |
0 |
Malich, Burkhard, Dr. |
3 |
3 |
Schlamp, Robert |
0 |
: |
1 |
Reipsch, Jens |
4 |
5 |
Koller, Jens |
½ |
: |
½ |
Puls, Thomas |
5 |
7 |
Sarkoezy, Benjamin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Luther, Juergen |
6 |
14 |
Escher, Helmut |
1 |
: |
0 |
Pichler, Manfred, Dr. |
7 |
15 |
Thieme, Hans |
0 |
: |
1 |
Liebert, Heinz |
9 |
16 |
Maiorov, Daniel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hentzgen, Thomas |
11 |
|
|
SK 1858 Gießen |
4 |
− |
4 |
SV Sangerhausen |
|
1 |
Donchenko, Alexander |
0 |
: |
1 |
Strache, Michael |
1 |
2 |
Legde, Georg |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hillmann, Michael |
2 |
3 |
Banas, Jan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Guenther, Christian |
3 |
4 |
Donchenko, Anatoly |
1 |
: |
0 |
Richter, Dustin |
4 |
5 |
Derichs, Roger |
1 |
: |
0 |
Heyder, Florian |
5 |
8 |
Konrad, Lutz, Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Engelmann, Jakob |
6 |
12 |
Henzelmann, Klaus |
½ |
: |
½ |
Buerckner, Georg |
7 |
14 |
Kessler, Soeren |
0 |
: |
1 |
Duchrow, Oliver |
8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2