Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SK König Tegel II TSG Oberschöneweide
3 Giemsa, Stephan 1 : 0 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
5 Lorenz, Sascha + : Schoewel, Matthias 2
6 Anibar, Ahmed 1 : 0 Thormann, Wolfgang 4
7 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 5
8 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 6
10 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Postler, Reinhard 7
11 Gallien, Fabian ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 8
16 Maxion, Dirk : + Wiedersich, Jens 9
 
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf SC Rotation Pankow
1 Lagunow, Alexander ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 1
2 Paulsen, Dirk 1 : 0 Bruchmann, Stephan 2
3 Braslavskyy, Alex ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 3
5 Gruzmann, Boris ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 4
6 Becker, Walter ½ : ½ Boetzer, Detlef 5
7 Pueschel, Werner 0 : 1 Steinhagen, Bernd 6
9 Wiese, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Mueller, Michael 7
15 Lagunow, Raphael ½ : ½ Guth, Thomas 8
 
SF Berlin II 6 2 SC Empor Potsdam
2 Strzemiecki, Zbigniew ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 2
3 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 1 : 0 Neerforth, Philipp 3
4 Brettschneider, Stefan 0 : 1 Trenner, Rolf 4
7 Moritz, Aron 1 : 0 Schulz, Michael 5
8 Nogly, Christoph 1 : 0 Hein, Carsten 6
9 Jarvinen, Rauno 1 : 0 Grottke, Hans-Joachim Dr. 7
10 Thinius, Marco 1 : 0 Wuttke, Hans 8
12 Cremer, Jan Paul ½ : ½ Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf Greifswalder SV
1 Moranda, Wojciech ½ : ½ Smith, Axel 1
4 Janaszak, Dawid 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 2
6 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 3
7 Sroczynski, Maciej 0 : 1 Stubbe, Wilko 4
8 Szyszylo, Rafal ½ : ½ Leisner, Hannes 5
9 Siwiec, Arkadiusz ½ : ½ Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 6
10 Maniocha, Andrzej 0 : 1 Reyer, Ulli 7
11 Rutschke, Bernhard 0 : 1 Parashchenko, Oleg 8
 
TSG Neuruppin 4 4 ESV Lok RAW Cottbus
4 Schoene, Ralf ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 1
6 Heuer, Thomas 1 : 0 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 2
7 Simon, Ralf-Axel 0 : 1 Manigk, Sebastian 3
9 Gropp, Andreas ½ : ½ Kretzschmann, Jens 4
10 Biemann, Helge ½ : ½ Holgert, Michael 5
11 Giese, Guido ½ : ½ Lehmann, Rainer 6
12 Schuckar, Donald 0 : 1 Jentzsch, Reinhard 7
13 Schoenbeck, Hilmar 1 : 0 Lehmann, Alexander 9

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Berlin II 9 15 43 188
2. SC Rotation Pankow 9 14 43 177
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 9 12 45½ 228½
4. SK König Tegel II 9 12 40 179½
5. TSG Neuruppin 9 11 36½ 169½
6. TSG Oberschöneweide 9 8 37½ 159½
7. SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 9 5 32 151
8. Greifswalder SV 9 5 30½ 117
9. SC Empor Potsdam 9 5 28½ 134
10. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 9 3 23½ 116