Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SC Empor Potsdam TSG Oberschöneweide
2 Penzold, Andreas ½ : ½ Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
3 Neerforth, Philipp ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 2
4 Trenner, Rolf ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 3
5 Schulz, Michael 1 : 0 Thormann, Wolfgang 4
6 Hein, Carsten 1 : 0 Syre, Christian 5
7 Grottke, Hans-Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 6
8 Wuttke, Hans 0 : 1 Postler, Reinhard 7
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 8
 
SC Rotation Pankow 6 2 Greifswalder SV
2 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 2
3 Dauth, Benjamin ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 3
4 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Stubbe, Wilko 4
5 Boetzer, Detlef ½ : ½ Leisner, Hannes 5
6 Steinhagen, Bernd 1 : 0 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 6
7 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Parashchenko, Oleg 8
8 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Schwahn, Christian 12
9 Schwekendiek, Ulrich 1 : 0 Hertel, Johannes 14
 
SK König Tegel II ESV Lok RAW Cottbus
3 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 1
4 Lerch, Philipp 1 : 0 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 2
5 Lorenz, Sascha 0 : 1 Manigk, Sebastian 3
6 Anibar, Ahmed ½ : ½ Kretzschmann, Jens 4
7 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Holgert, Michael 5
9 Escher, Clemens 1 : 0 Lehmann, Rainer 6
10 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Jentzsch, Reinhard 7
12 Jaehnisch, Frank ½ : ½ Lehmann, Alexander 9
 
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf TSG Neuruppin
2 Paulsen, Dirk 1 : 0 Popovics, Adam 1
3 Braslavskyy, Alex ½ : ½ Gyorkos, Lajos 2
5 Gruzmann, Boris 0 : 1 Berebora, Ferenc 3
6 Becker, Walter 0 : 1 Schoene, Ralf 4
7 Pueschel, Werner ½ : ½ Heuer, Thomas 6
8 Mueller, Reinhard 0 : 1 Simon, Ralf-Axel 7
9 Wiese, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Gropp, Andreas 9
15 Lagunow, Raphael ½ : ½ Biemann, Helge 10
 
SF Berlin II SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2 Strzemiecki, Zbigniew 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojciech 1
3 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich ½ : ½ Janaszak, Dawid 4
4 Brettschneider, Stefan 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 6
5 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 7
7 Moritz, Aron 1 : 0 Szyszylo, Rafal 8
8 Nogly, Christoph 1 : 0 Maniocha, Andrzej 10
9 Jarvinen, Rauno ½ : ½ Rutschke, Bernhard 11
12 Cremer, Jan Paul 1 : 0 Jahnke, Andreas 12

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSG Neuruppin 5 10 26 118½
2. SF Berlin II 5 8 22 101
3. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 6 24½ 111
4. SC Rotation Pankow 5 6 23½   93½
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 6 23 117½
6. SK König Tegel II 5 6 21   85½
7. SC Empor Potsdam 5 4 16½   80
8. Greifswalder SV 5 2 15   58½
9. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 5 2 14   66
10. SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5 0 14½   68½