Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

TSG Oberschöneweide SF Berlin II
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 0 : 1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 3
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Brettschneider, Stefan 4
3 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Lundin, Jan 6
4 Thormann, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Moritz, Aron 7
5 Syre, Christian 0 : 1 Nogly, Christoph 8
6 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Jarvinen, Rauno 9
7 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Cremer, Jan Paul 12
8 Stark, Ingo 1 : 0 Noetzel, Felix 13
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
1 Moranda, Wojciech ½ : ½ Lagunow, Alexander 1
2 Kanarek, Marcel 1 : 0 Paulsen, Dirk 2
3 Dragun, Kamil 1 : 0 Braslavskyy, Alex 3
6 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Gruzmann, Boris 5
7 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Becker, Walter 6
8 Szyszylo, Rafal 1 : 0 Pueschel, Werner 7
9 Siwiec, Arkadiusz 0 : 1 Wiese, Hans-Joachim 9
10 Maniocha, Andrzej 1 : 0 Lagunow, Raphael 15
 
TSG Neuruppin 5 3 SK König Tegel II
1 Popovics, Adam ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 3
2 Gyorkos, Lajos ½ : ½ Lerch, Philipp 4
3 Berebora, Ferenc 1 : 0 Lorenz, Sascha 5
4 Schoene, Ralf 1 : 0 Anibar, Ahmed 6
5 Schatz, Walter 0 : 1 Niehaus, Frank 7
6 Heuer, Thomas ½ : ½ Dimitrijeski, Kristian 8
7 Simon, Ralf-Axel ½ : ½ Escher, Clemens 9
9 Gropp, Andreas 1 : 0 Jahnz, Fabian 10
 
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 2 6 SC Rotation Pankow
1 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 1
2 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 0 : 1 Bruchmann, Stephan 2
3 Manigk, Sebastian 0 : 1 Dauth, Benjamin 3
4 Kretzschmann, Jens 0 : 1 Neumeier, Lars 4
5 Holgert, Michael ½ : ½ Boetzer, Detlef 5
6 Lehmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Steinhagen, Bernd 6
7 Jentzsch, Reinhard 0 : 1 Mueller, Michael 7
10 Stahr, Ralf-Peter 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 8
 
Greifswalder SV 3 5 SC Empor Potsdam
3 Teschke, Olaf 0 : 1 Penzold, Andreas 2
4 Stubbe, Wilko 0 : 1 Neerforth, Philipp 3
6 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 1 : 0 Trenner, Rolf 4
7 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Schulz, Michael 5
8 Parashchenko, Oleg 0 : 1 Hein, Carsten 6
10 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Wuttke, Hans 8
14 Hertel, Johannes ½ : ½ Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
16 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSG Neuruppin 4 8 21½ 98½
2. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 6 21 96½
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 6 19½ 96½
4. SF Berlin II 4 6 17½ 86
5. SC Rotation Pankow 4 4 17½ 69
6. SK König Tegel II 4 4 15½ 62½
7. Greifswalder SV 4 2 13 47
8. SC Empor Potsdam 4 2 12 58½
9. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 4 2 11½ 53
10. SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4 0 11 52½