Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

TSG Oberschöneweide 6 2 SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1 : 0 Paulsen, Dirk 2
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Braslavskyy, Alex 3
3 Horn, Sven 1 : 0 Gruzmann, Boris 5
4 Thormann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Becker, Walter 6
5 Syre, Christian 1 : 0 Pueschel, Werner 7
6 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Mueller, Reinhard 8
7 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Wiese, Hans-Joachim 9
8 Stark, Ingo 1 : 0 Baumert, Christian 12
 
SF Berlin II SK König Tegel II
2 Strzemiecki, Zbigniew ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 3
4 Brettschneider, Stefan 1 : 0 Lerch, Philipp 4
7 Moritz, Aron ½ : ½ Lorenz, Sascha 5
8 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Anibar, Ahmed 6
9 Jarvinen, Rauno ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 7
12 Cremer, Jan Paul ½ : ½ Dimitrijeski, Kristian 8
13 Noetzel, Felix 0 : 1 Jahnz, Fabian 10
15 Offermann, Fernando ½ : ½ Gallien, Fabian 11
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 5 SC Rotation Pankow
1 Moranda, Wojciech ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 1
2 Kanarek, Marcel 1 : 0 Bruchmann, Stephan 2
3 Dragun, Kamil 0 : 1 Dauth, Benjamin 3
4 Janaszak, Dawid 1 : 0 Neumeier, Lars 4
6 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 0 : 1 Boetzer, Detlef 5
7 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Steinhagen, Bernd 6
8 Szyszylo, Rafal 0 : 1 Mueller, Michael 7
9 Siwiec, Arkadiusz 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 8
 
TSG Neuruppin 6 2 SC Empor Potsdam
1 Popovics, Adam ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 2
2 Gyorkos, Lajos 0 : 1 Neerforth, Philipp 3
3 Berebora, Ferenc 1 : 0 Trenner, Rolf 4
4 Schoene, Ralf 1 : 0 Schulz, Michael 5
5 Schatz, Walter 1 : 0 Hein, Carsten 6
6 Heuer, Thomas ½ : ½ Grottke, Hans-Joachim Dr. 7
7 Simon, Ralf-Axel 1 : 0 Wuttke, Hans 8
9 Gropp, Andreas 1 : 0 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
 
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 3 5 Greifswalder SV
1 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 2
2 Pfeffer, Ruprecht ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 3
3 Manigk, Sebastian ½ : ½ Stubbe, Wilko 4
4 Kretzschmann, Jens ½ : ½ Leisner, Hannes 5
5 Holgert, Michael ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 7
6 Lehmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Parashchenko, Oleg 8
7 Jentzsch, Reinhard 0 : 1 Valet, Richard 10
10 Stahr, Ralf-Peter 0 : 1 Woll, Wilfried 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 4 12½ 58
2. TSG Neuruppin 2 4 12 52½
3. SK König Tegel II 2 4   9½ 37½
4. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 2   9 46
5. SF Berlin II 2 2   8½ 42½
6. SC Rotation Pankow 2 2   8 30
7. Greifswalder SV 2 2   7 26½
8. SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2 0   5 25
9. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 2 0   4½ 22
10. SC Empor Potsdam 2 0   4 20