Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

ESV Lok RAW Cottbus TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Spivak, Ilya 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. 1
2 Pfeffer, Ruprecht ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 2
3 Manigk, Sebastian 0 : 1 Horn, Sven 3
6 Lehmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Thormann, Wolfgang 4
7 Jentzsch, Reinhard 0 : 1 Syre, Christian 5
9 Lehmann, Alexander 0 : 1 Jauk, Wilhelm 6
10 Stahr, Ralf-Peter 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 8
12 Schulz, Toni 0 : 1 Wiedersich, Jens 9
 
Greifswalder SV 2 6 TSG Neuruppin
2 Bartolomaeus, Christian 0 : 1 Popovics, Adam 1
3 Teschke, Olaf ½ : ½ Gyorkos, Lajos 2
4 Stubbe, Wilko 0 : 1 Berebora, Ferenc 3
5 Leisner, Hannes 0 : 1 Schoene, Ralf 4
6 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 0 : 1 Schatz, Walter 5
7 Reyer, Ulli 1 : 0 Heuer, Thomas 6
8 Parashchenko, Oleg 0 : 1 Simon, Ralf-Axel 7
10 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Giese, Guido 11
 
SC Empor Potsdam 2 6 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2 Penzold, Andreas 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojciech 1
3 Neerforth, Philipp ½ : ½ Kanarek, Marcel 2
4 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Dragun, Kamil 3
5 Schulz, Michael 0 : 1 Janaszak, Dawid 4
6 Hein, Carsten ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 6
7 Grottke, Hans-Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 7
8 Wuttke, Hans 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal 8
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Siwiec, Arkadiusz 9
 
SC Rotation Pankow 3 5 SF Berlin II
1 Seils, Joerg 0 : 1 Strzemiecki, Zbigniew 2
2 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Brettschneider, Stefan 4
3 Dauth, Benjamin 1 : 0 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 5
4 Neumeier, Lars 0 : 1 Lundin, Jan 6
5 Boetzer, Detlef 0 : 1 Jarvinen, Rauno 9
6 Steinhagen, Bernd 0 : 1 Cremer, Jan Paul 12
8 Guth, Thomas ½ : ½ Noetzel, Felix 13
10 Lisek, Juergen 1 : 0 Hein, Lars Dr. 16
 
SK König Tegel II 5 3 SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
3 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Lagunow, Alexander 1
4 Lerch, Philipp ½ : ½ Paulsen, Dirk 2
5 Lorenz, Sascha : + Braslavskyy, Alex 3
6 Anibar, Ahmed ½ : ½ Gruzmann, Boris 5
7 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Pueschel, Werner 7
8 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 1 : 0 Mueller, Reinhard 8
9 Escher, Clemens 1 : 0 Wiese, Hans-Joachim 9
10 Jahnz, Fabian ½ : ½ Lagunow, Raphael 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSG Oberschöneweide 1 2 30½
2. TSG Neuruppin 1 2 6 29
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 2 6 28½
4. SF Berlin II 1 2 5 24½
5. SK König Tegel II 1 2 5 19½
6. SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 1 0 3 16½
7. SC Rotation Pankow 1 0 3 11½
8. SC Empor Potsdam 1 0 2   7½
9. Greifswalder SV 1 0 2   7
10. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus 1 0   5½