Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Elstertal Langenberg SV Schott Jena
1 Kottwitz, Daniel 0 : 1 Koelsch, Maximillian 3
2 Sobolevsky, Leonid ½ : ½ Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 4
3 Watzke, Birger ½ : ½ Hellwig, Tobias 5
5 Schaudin, Andreas 0 : 1 Broemel, Richard 6
6 Streit, Michael ½ : ½ Dreyer, Michael Dr. 7
9 Janisch, Manfred 0 : 1 Werner, Albrecht 8
11 Goelles, Michael 0 : 1 Schmidt, Lothar 9
13 Schmidt, Frank : + Bunke, Wilfried 10
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 Medizin Erfurt
1 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Holzschuh, Stephan 1
2 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Hausknecht, Matthias 2
3 Baum, Bernd Dr. 1 : 0 Hannes, Diana 3
5 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
6 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 5
7 Jacobi, Robin ½ : ½ Walther, Cliff 6
8 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 7
10 Wiemers, Holger Dr. 0 : 1 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
 
VSG Offenbach SC Steinbach
1 Michaelsen, Nils ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
2 Reschke, Stefan 1 : 0 Rasch, Holger 2
3 Goreacinic, Dmitri 0 : 1 Janoschka, Arnd 3
4 Roosen, Holger 1 : 0 De Visser, Leon 4
7 Mueller, Thorsten 0 : 1 Schlein, Julia 6
8 Mueller, Horst 0 : 1 Schaper, Bjoern 7
10 Enneper, Eckhard 1 : 0 Rieseler, Caroline 8
11 Hoehn, Michael 1 : 0 Hrubesch, Andreas 13
 
SV Oberursel BvK Frankfurt
1 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 1
2 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Koch, Markus 2
3 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 3
4 Schlamp, Robert 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 4
5 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Guenther, Peter 6
6 Koller, Jens ½ : ½ Vollmar, Rainer 8
8 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 9
13 Falk, Thomas ½ : ½ Syed, Tareq 14
 
Kasseler SK 4 4 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Maric, Davor 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Wagner, Dennis ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Kersten, Uwe 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 3
4 Rafiee, Makan 0 : 1 Vettel, Matthias 4
5 Aslan, Benjamin 1 : 0 Schaefer, Michael 7
6 Haenisch, Uwe ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 8
7 Sergin, Mark 0 : 1 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
10 Cherny, Andrey 1 : 0 Frei, Markus 11
 
SK 1858 Gießen 3 5 SF Neuberg
1 Donchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Ohme, Melanie 1
2 Legde, Georg 0 : 1 Overbeck, Thorsten 2
4 Donchenko, Anatoli G ½ : ½ Seifert, Christopher 3
6 Henrich, Thomas 0 : 1 Schaffer, Hendrik 5
7 Gerber, Peter ½ : ½ Knickel, Aaron 6
8 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 1 : 0 Hummel, Dennis 7
13 Bajramovic, Bego ½ : ½ Heck, Norbert 8
14 Eckhardt, Thorsten 0 : 1 Hankel, Dennis 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 9 15 46 210
2. SV Oberursel 9 14 43 190½
3. SK 1858 Gießen 9 13 42½ 187½
4. SF Neuberg 9 12 40 186½
5. SV Empor Erfurt 9 10 41 206½
6. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 9 10 40½ 181½
7. BvK Frankfurt 9 10 37½ 157½
8. Medizin Erfurt 9 7 32½ 136½
9. VSG Offenbach 9 7 30½ 139½
10. SV Schott Jena 9 6 29½ 140
11. SC Steinbach 9 4 32 144
12. Elstertal Langenberg 9 0 17   64