Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Medizin Erfurt 6 2 Elstertal Langenberg
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Kottwitz, Daniel 1
2 Hausknecht, Matthias ½ : ½ Sobolevsky, Leonid 2
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar ½ : ½ Watzke, Birger 3
5 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Frommelt, Hans-Juergen 4
6 Walther, Cliff 1 : 0 Schaudin, Andreas 5
7 Reichel, Norbert 1 : 0 Streit, Michael 6
8 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Streit, Juergen 7
9 Jakob, Matthias 1 : 0 Janisch, Manfred 9
 
SV Empor Erfurt 4 4 SV Schott Jena
1 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Vigus, James E 1
2 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Burmeister, Rick 2
3 Baum, Bernd Dr. ½ : ½ Koelsch, Maximillian 3
5 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 4
7 Jacobi, Robin 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 5
8 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Broemel, Richard 6
9 Urban, Lars 0 : 1 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 7
13 Michalowski, Peter 0 : 1 Werner, Albrecht 8
 
VSG Offenbach 4 4 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Michaelsen, Nils ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Goreacinic, Dmitri 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 3
4 Roosen, Holger ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 7
5 Jakel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 8
6 Heppner, Ernst Dr. 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 9
7 Mueller, Thorsten ½ : ½ Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
8 Mueller, Horst 1 : 0 Dubois de Luchet, Erich 12
 
SV Oberursel 5 3 SF Neuberg
1 Margolin, Boris 0 : 1 Ohme, Melanie 1
2 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Overbeck, Thorsten 2
3 Dubiel, Jacek 0 : 1 Seifert, Christopher 3
4 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Knickel, Aaron 6
5 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Hummel, Dennis 7
6 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Heck, Norbert 8
8 Oparaugo, Thomas ½ : ½ Landsiedel, Stephan 9
11 Gries, Volker 1 : 0 Lehnert, Christian Dr. 11
 
Kasseler SK SC Steinbach
1 Maric, Davor 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
2 Wagner, Dennis 1 : 0 Janoschka, Arnd 3
3 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 4
4 Rafiee, Makan 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 5
5 Aslan, Benjamin 1 : 0 Schlein, Julia 6
6 Haenisch, Uwe 1 : 0 Schaper, Bjoern 7
7 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Rieseler, Caroline 8
8 Warnecke, Tobias 0 : 1 Weil, Volker 9
 
SK 1858 Gießen 4 4 BvK Frankfurt
1 Donchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 1
2 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Koch, Markus 2
4 Donchenko, Anatoli G ½ : ½ Karabalis, Harilos 3
5 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 4
6 Henrich, Thomas 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 5
7 Gerber, Peter ½ : ½ Guenther, Peter 6
8 Konrad, Lutz Dr. ½ : ½ Rueger, Erhard 9
11 Arbinger, Roland Dr. 0 : 1 Barpiyeva, Gulsana 13

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 7 12 37½ 173
2. SK 1858 Gießen 7 11 34½ 157½
3. SV Oberursel 7 10 32 138½
4. SF Neuberg 7 10 31½ 148½
5. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 7 9 33½ 142½
6. BvK Frankfurt 7 8 28½ 118
7. Medizin Erfurt 7 7 28 121
8. SV Empor Erfurt 7 6 31 154½
9. VSG Offenbach 7 5 23 108½
10. SV Schott Jena 7 4 20½   97
11. SC Steinbach 7 2 23 106½
12. Elstertal Langenberg 7 0 13   46½