Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

BvK Frankfurt SC Steinbach
1 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
2 Koch, Markus 1 : 0 Rasch, Holger 2
3 Karabalis, Harilos 1 : 0 Janoschka, Arnd 3
4 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 4
5 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 5
6 Guenther, Peter 0 : 1 Schlein, Julia 6
8 Vollmar, Rainer 1 : 0 Schaper, Bjoern 7
9 Rueger, Erhard 1 : 0 Wagner, Andreas Dr. 11
 
SF Neuberg 4 4 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2 Overbeck, Thorsten ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 3
4 Chandler, Patrick 1 : 0 Vettel, Matthias 4
7 Hummel, Dennis 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 7
8 Heck, Norbert ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 8
12 Garbe, Ralf 1 : 0 Felgendreher, Heiko 9
13 Skarke, Harald 0 : 1 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
16 Overbeck, Christopher 0 : 1 Frei, Markus 11
 
VSG Offenbach 5 3 Medizin Erfurt
2 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 1
3 Goreacinic, Dmitri 0 : 1 Hausknecht, Matthias 2
4 Roosen, Holger ½ : ½ Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
6 Heppner, Ernst Dr. 1 : 0 Wehner, Jannis 5
7 Mueller, Thorsten ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 7
8 Mueller, Horst 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
14 Trumpp, Lothar 1 : 0 Jakob, Matthias 9
15 Hierling, Stefan ½ : ½ Fischer, Dennis 10
 
SV Oberursel SV Empor Erfurt
1 Margolin, Boris 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 1
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Haensel, Thomas 2
3 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Baum, Bernd Dr. 3
4 Schlamp, Robert 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
6 Koller, Jens ½ : ½ Rudnitzki, Sergej 6
11 Gries, Volker ½ : ½ Schmuck, Helmut 8
13 Falk, Thomas ½ : ½ Wiemers, Holger Dr. 10
16 Nichols, Marc 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 11
 
Kasseler SK SV Schott Jena
1 Maric, Davor 1 : 0 Koelsch, Maximillian 3
2 Wagner, Dennis 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 5
3 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Broemel, Richard 6
4 Rafiee, Makan ½ : ½ Werner, Albrecht 8
5 Aslan, Benjamin 1 : 0 Schmidt, Lothar 9
6 Haenisch, Uwe ½ : ½ Bunke, Wilfried 10
7 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Jordan, Gunter 14
8 Warnecke, Tobias 1 : 0 Schulz, Uwe 16
 
SK 1858 Gießen Elstertal Langenberg
1 Donchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Kottwitz, Daniel 1
2 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Watzke, Birger 3
4 Donchenko, Anatoli G 1 : 0 Frommelt, Hans-Juergen 4
5 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 1 : 0 Schaudin, Andreas 5
6 Henrich, Thomas 0 : 1 Streit, Michael 6
7 Gerber, Peter 1 : 0 Streit, Juergen 7
8 Konrad, Lutz Dr. ½ : ½ Janisch, Manfred 9
15 Donchenko, Irina ½ : ½ Goelles, Michael 11

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK 1858 Gießen 5 8 25 115
2. Kasseler SK 5 8 25 114½
3. SV Oberursel 5 8 24½ 111
4. SF Neuberg 5 8 23 110
5. BvK Frankfurt 5 7 23½   97
6. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 6 24   98½
7. VSG Offenbach 5 4 16½   74½
8. SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 20½   97½
9. Medizin Erfurt 5 3 17   76
10. SV Schott Jena 5 3 13½   71½
11. SC Steinbach 5 2 18   84½
12. Elstertal Langenberg 5 0   9½   30