Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

BvK Frankfurt 3 5 VSG Offenbach
1 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Michaelsen, Nils 1
2 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Reschke, Stefan 2
3 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Goreacinic, Dmitri 3
4 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 4
5 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Jakel, Wolfgang 5
6 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Heppner, Ernst Dr. 6
8 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Enneper, Eckhard 10
9 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Hoehn, Michael 11
 
SC Steinbach 3 5 SV Oberursel
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 1
3 Janoschka, Arnd ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
4 De Visser, Leon 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 3
5 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 4
6 Schlein, Julia 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 5
7 Schaper, Bjoern ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 6
9 Weil, Volker 0 : 1 Haakert, Juergen 7
11 Wagner, Andreas Dr. 1 : 0 Thieme, Hans 14
 
SF Neuberg 5 3 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Ohme, Melanie 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 1
2 Overbeck, Thorsten ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 2
3 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Baum, Bernd Dr. 3
4 Chandler, Patrick 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 5
6 Knickel, Aaron 1 : 0 Rudnitzki, Sergej 6
7 Hummel, Dennis 0 : 1 Jacobi, Robin 7
8 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Schmuck, Helmut 8
12 Garbe, Ralf ½ : ½ Wiemers, Holger Dr. 10
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 6 2 Medizin Erfurt
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Hausknecht, Matthias 2
3 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
4 Vettel, Matthias 1 : 0 Reichel, Norbert 7
7 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 8
8 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 9
9 Felgendreher, Heiko 1 : 0 Fischer, Dennis 10
10 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Sunderbrink, Heino 12
12 Dubois de Luchet, Erich ½ : ½ Nguyen, Huy Dat 15
 
Elstertal Langenberg 2 6 Kasseler SK
1 Kottwitz, Daniel 0 : 1 Maric, Davor 1
2 Sobolevsky, Leonid 0 : 1 Kersten, Uwe 3
3 Watzke, Birger 0 : 1 Aslan, Benjamin 5
4 Frommelt, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Haenisch, Uwe 6
5 Schaudin, Andreas 0 : 1 Sergin, Mark 7
6 Streit, Michael ½ : ½ Warnecke, Tobias 8
7 Streit, Juergen 0 : 1 Meyer, Hannes 9
9 Janisch, Manfred 1 : 0 Hoepfner, Tim 16
 
SV Schott Jena SK 1858 Gießen
3 Koelsch, Maximillian 1 : 0 Donchenko, Alexander 1
4 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Legde, Georg 2
5 Hellwig, Tobias 0 : 1 Donchenko, Anatoli G 4
8 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 5
9 Schmidt, Lothar 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 6
10 Bunke, Wilfried 0 : 1 Gerber, Peter 7
11 Lorenz, Nicole ½ : ½ Konrad, Lutz Dr. 8
12 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. ½ : ½ Rudolph, Peter 12

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 4 7 19 88
2. SV Oberursel 4 6 20 92½
3. SK 1858 Gießen 4 6 19½ 88
4. Kasseler SK 4 6 18½ 85½
5. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4 5 20 84½
6. BvK Frankfurt 4 5 19 78½
7. SV Empor Erfurt 4 3 17 80
8. Medizin Erfurt 4 3 14 59½
9. SV Schott Jena 4 3 12 64½
10. SC Steinbach 4 2 14½ 67
11. VSG Offenbach 4 2 11½ 55
12. Elstertal Langenberg 4 0   7 21